شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
تأمين خزان ومضخة مياه
جامعة المجمعة
رقم المنافسة
250939013771
المعرّف
#1000184
الغرض من المنافسة
تأمين احتياج عيادات الأسنان بالجامعة تأمين خزان ومضخة مياه
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/09/22 14:54 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/10/02 | 1447-04-10 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/10/02 10:00 | 1447-04-10 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/10/02 10:00 | 1447-04-10 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/30 | 1447-04-08 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/10/01 | 1447-04-09 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/29 | 1447-04-07 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 3 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة قطع الغيار الجديدة
جدول 1 بيان خزان ومضخة المياه
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| نظام خزان ومضخة مياه يخدم 40 كرسي | 1 | Technical Specifications for RO Water Tank and Pump System Serving 40 Dental Chairs 1. Water Tank: - Capacity: Minimum of 5,000 liters (preferably up to 10,000 liters), made of HDPE, fiberglass, or stainless steel 316, suitable for potable water storage. - Features: Includes inlets for filling, ventilation, drainage, and maintenance, with a sealed cover and a water level indicator (visual or electronic). - Protection: Equipped with thermal insulation or a sunshade to protect from direct sunlight. - Installation: Mounted on a flat, corrosion-resistant base, and located at least 10 meters away from any contamination sources. 2. RO Water Pump: - Type: High-pressure pump designed for reverse osmosis systems, with a stainless steel head and a flow rate of no less than 2–3 GPM to support 40 chairs. - Power: Operates on 220V or 380V, with overvoltage and dry-run protection. - Control System: Includes an electronic control panel with a timer, water level sensor, and alarms for low pressure or full tank. - Filtration: The system should include carbon filter, micron filter, RO membrane, and optionally a UV or ozone disinfection unit. | عدد | 1 | 0 |
| نظام خزان ومضخة مياه يخدم 15 كرسي | 1 | Technical Specifications for RO Water Tank and Pump System Serving 15 Dental Chairs 1. Water Tank: - Capacity: Minimum of 2,000 liters (preferably up to 3,000 liters), made of HDPE, fiberglass, or stainless steel 316, suitable for potable water storage. - Features: Includes inlets for filling, ventilation, drainage, and maintenance, with a sealed cover and a water level indicator (visual or electronic). - Protection: Equipped with thermal insulation or a sunshade to protect from direct sunlight. - Installation: Mounted on a flat, corrosion-resistant base, and located at least 10 meters away from any contamination sources. 2. RO Water Pump: - Type: High-pressure pump designed for reverse osmosis systems, with a stainless steel head and a flow rate of no less than 1–2 GPM to support 15 chairs. - Power: Operates on 220V or 380V, with overvoltage and dry-run protection. - Control System: Includes an electronic control panel with a timer, water level sensor, and alarms for low pressure or full tank. - Filtration: The system should include carbon filter, micron filter, RO membrane, and optionally a UV or ozone disinfection unit. | عدد | 2 | 0 |
2 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة اعمال المياه للنجارة | 99,963.75 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة اعمال المياه للنجارة | 99,963.75 | 99,963.75 | — | مرسّى |
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني | المطابقة للشروط والمواصفات | خدمة مابعد البيع | 100% |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
26/03/47 12:42:20 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض10/04/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات10/04/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
13/05/1447