منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
تجديد تراخيص بيئات الحوسبة والتخزين والشبكات للسحابة الخاصة وسحابة ديم - المرحلة الاولى
الهيئة السعودية للبيانات والذكاء الاصطناعي
رقم المنافسة
250439009379
المعرّف
#931920
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
الهيئة السعودية للبيانات والذكاء الاصطناعي
الغرض من المنافسة
يشرع مركز المعلومات الوطني في مشروع لتجديد رخص والدعم الفني للسحابة الخاصة وسحابة ديم.
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/06/25 16:56 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/07/22 | 1447-01-27 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/07/27 14:00 | 1447-02-02 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/07/27 15:00 | 1447-02-02 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/08/27 | 1447-03-04 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/28 | 1447-04-06 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/07/21 | 1447-01-26 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 10 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | الخدمات المشتركة - لجنة فتح العروض | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
وصف المنافسة
مركز البيانات بالرياض و جدة
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| توريد رخصANS VMW ALB | رخص | 40 | تجديد رخص (Avi Load Balancer )ANS-VMW-ALB ل VMware Avi Load Balancer | An advanced, software-defined load balancing solution that delivers high-performance application delivery services across multi-cloud environments to provide intelligent traffic management, application acceleration, and robust security features, including web application firewall (WAF) and SSL/TLS termination. Its centralized control plane and distributed data plane should enable automated scaling, real-time analytics, and simplified lifecycle management, ensuring optimal application performance and reliability. او ما يعادلها لمدة 3 سنوات | عدد | 1 | 0 |
| توريد رخصVCF VLR PVM | رخص | 3500 | تجديد رخص (Live Recovery Protected VM- Per VM )VCF-VLR-PVM ل VMware Live Recovery Protected VM- Per VM | A robust disaster recovery solution that ensures minimal downtime and data loss for virtual machines in the event of a failure. It should enable real-time replication and automated failover to a secondary site, providing continuous availability and rapid recovery. Seamless integration into VMware environments should simplify the management of protected VMs while ensuring business continuity through near-instant recovery capabilities. او ما يعادلها لمدة 3 سنوات | عدد | 2 | 0 |
| توريد رخصTNZ UN TKG M | رخص | 3072 | تجديد رخص (Tanzu Kubernetes Grid for Mgmt. Cluster (TKGm) )TNZ-UN-TKG-M لTanzu Kubernetes Grid for Mgmt. Cluster (TKGm) | An enterprise-ready Kubernetes platform designed to simplify the deployment and management of Kubernetes clusters across multi-cloud environments. TKGm provides a consistent and secure platform for managing the infrastructure and Kubernetes clusters' lifecycle. It includes built-in automation, scalability, and resilience features, enabling organizations to run and manage containerized workloads at scale efficiently. او ما يعادلها لمدة 3 سنوات | عدد | 3 | 0 |
| توريد رخص VCF CLD FND 5 | رخص | 49800 | تجديد رخص (Cloud Foundation ) VCF-CLD-FND-5 ل VMware Cloud Foundation v5 | An integrated software platform that combines compute (vSphere), storage (vSAN), networking (NSX), and cloud management (Aria Suite) into a unified solution to provide a scalable, secure, and automated infrastructure for both traditional and modern applications across private and public clouds. This aims to simplify deployment and lifecycle management, enhance operational efficiency, and support hybrid cloud environments with consistent infrastructure and operations. او ما يعادلها لمدة 3 سنوات | عدد | 4 | 0 |
| توريد رخص ANS VMW FW B | رخص | 46667 | تجديد رخص(vDefend Firewall (Bundle)) ANS-VMW-FW-B ل VMware Firewall- Hosts (Distributed E/W) | A distributed, software-defined firewall solution to provide granular, east-west traffic protection within the virtualized environment by enforcing micro-segmentation policies at the host level. It should offer an automated policy management to secure workloads and applications across hybrid cloud environments, enhancing overall network security and reducing attack surfaces. او ما يعادلها لمدة 3 سنوات | عدد | 5 | 0 |
| توريد رخصANS FW ATP B | رخص | 20160 | تجديد رخص (vDefend Firewall with Advanced Threat Prevention (Bundle)) ANS-FW-ATP-B ل VMware Firewall and ATP- Hosts (Distributed E/W) | An advanced security solution to provide distributed, software-defined firewall capabilities with granular control over east-west traffic and micro-segmentation at the host level. The solution should include Advanced Threat Protection (ATP) features, such as real-time threat detection, intrusion prevention, and behavior-based malware analysis, offering comprehensive security against sophisticated threats across virtualized and hybrid cloud environments. او ما يعادلها لمدة 3 سنوات | عدد | 6 | 0 |
6 بند
المستندات الداعمة (9 ملف)
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة المعمر لانظمة المعلومات | 98,041,569.85 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة أميركوم السعودية | 102,427,284.60 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة درع الأمان الرقمي للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات | 99,950,335.25 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة ام دي اس لانظمه الحاسب الالي شركة شخص واحد | 99,844,380.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة السعودية للحاسبات الالكترونية المحدودة | 104,563,800.60 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة ادارة الاعمال المحدودة | 94,288,732.30 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة المعمر لانظمة المعلومات | 98,041,569.85 | 98,041,569.85 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
آلية وزن المحتوى المحلي في التقييم المالي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
19/10/46 01:33:15 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
02/02/47 03:00:00 م
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروض02/02/47 03:00:00 مآخر موعد لتقديم العروض02/02/47 02:00:00 مآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات27/01/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
28/04/1447