منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
نظام ادارة حسابات التواصل الاجتماعي وحماية هوية الجامعة من الانتحال
جامعة أم القرى
رقم المنافسة
250739003977
المعرّف
#965201
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
مكة المكرمة جامعة ام القرى العابدية ادارة المشتريات والمناقصات
الغرض من المنافسة
تسعى جامعة ام القرى من خلال هذا المشروع الى توفير الحماية لعلامتها التجارية والأصول التقنية عن طريق الاشتراك في منصة لحماية العلامة التجارية .
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/07/08 11:49 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/07/14 11:49 | 1447-01-19 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/07/24 09:59 | 1447-01-29 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/07/24 10:00 | 1447-01-29 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/08/28 | 1447-03-05 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/09 | 1447-03-17 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/07/24 | 1447-01-29 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | مكة المكرمة جامعة ام القرى العابدية ادارة المشتريات والمناقصات مبي الادارة العامة الدور الثاني | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
الأعمال الإنشائية
- • تقنية الاتصالات
أعمال الصيانة
- • تقنية الاتصالات
جدول 1 الخدمات والمخرجات - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| نظام استخبارات التهديدات | 1 | توريد وتركيب نظام استخبارات التهديدات والنظام بشكل متكامل THREAT MODULE (صلاحية سنة) | • Dark Web Monitoring and Threat Identification: • Continuous monitoring of dark web forums, marketplaces, and other hidden channels to identify mentions of the organization and potential threats. • Detailed analysis and reporting on discussions involving the organization, its employees, or related topics. • Employee Credential Exposure and Impact Assessment: • Detection of leaked employee credentials on the dark web, with assessments of the scope and impact of these exposures. • Recommendations for mitigating the risks associated with compromised credentials. • Malware Infected Machines and Data Leak Detection: • Identification of company machines infected with malware and monitoring for any data from these machines being shared or sold on the dark web. • Comprehensive analysis and timely alerts on the extent of the data leaks from infected machines. • Tracking and Reporting on Data Exposure: • Continuous tracking and reporting of the latest exposures of sensitive company data on the dark web. • Provision of timely alerts, risk assessments, and recommended actions for newly discovered data leaks. • Black Market Data Sales Detection and Risk Management: • Detection and reporting of organizational data being sold on dark web black markets, including details on the type of data and potential buyers. • Risk assessment and proactive recommendations to prevent the sale of company data. • Proactive Threat Mitigation and Automated Responses: • Provision of actionable intelligence and recommendations to mitigate identified threats before they escalate. • Implementation of automated response mechanisms to address and neutralize dark web threats. • Comprehensive Reporting and SIEM Integration: • Regular, detailed reports summarizing dark web findings, threat levels, and recommended actions. • Integration with existing security information and event management (SIEM) systems for a consolidated threat overview. • Continuous Intelligence and Support for Incident Response: • Ongoing access to relevant dark web intelligence, with updates on emerging threats and support for incident response. • Assistance in threat analysis and response based on dark web findings. | رخص | 1 |
| نظام وحدة استخبارات والوصول المقيد للأنظمة | 1 | توريد وتركيب نظام وحدة استخبارات والوصول المقيد للأنظمة بشكل متكامل(صلاحية سنة) | • Access Control: Enforce authentication and authorization for all network devices. • Device Profiling: Identify and classify all devices, including BYOD and IoT. • Policy Enforcement: Apply dynamic security policies based on role, device, and location. • Guest/BYOD Management: Secure access for guests and BYOD with self-service portals. • Threat Response: Monitor and automatically isolate compromised devices. • Security Integration: Seamlessly integrate with existing security systems. | رخص | 2 |
| نظام اساءة استخدام علامة تجارية لوسائل التواصل الاجتماعي | 1 | توريد وتركيب نظام إساءة استخدام علامة تجارية لوسائل التواصل الاجتماعي والنظام بشكل متكامل (صلاحية سنة) | Stealer Log Tracking: Continuously monitor and track unauthorized data transfers and activities to identify potential security breaches and mitigate risks promptly. PII Exposure Detection: Ensure immediate detection of any compromise involving employees' or customers' personally identifiable information (PII), enabling swift response to protect your organization's reputation and legal standing. Underground Chatter Monitoring: Obtain real-time insights into discussions and mentions of your organization on underground forums, including the dark web, to stay ahead of potential threats and malicious activities. Dark Web Intelligence News: Receive curated news feeds tailored to your industry or country, providing timely and relevant intelligence for proactive threat management. Dark Web Search Capabilities: Utilize powerful search tools to hunt for keywords, IP addresses, emails, domains, hashes, and URLs, simplifying the threat hunting process and enhancing your security posture. Twenty-five (25) Takedown Credits - One (1) standard takedown of a phishing site, social media brand abuse, fake mobile apps or malware site = One (1) Takedown Credits - One (1) UDRP Request = Ten (10) Takedown Credits | رخص | 3 |
| الاعدادات الشاملة للنظام | 1 | جميع اعمال التهيئة والتمكين والتكامل والاعدادات الشاملة للنظام | Threat Feed & IOC Management Customizable Feed Collection: Filter daily threat trends by categories like Attackers, Phishing, Ransomware, and DDOS. | خدمة | 4 |
4 بند
المستندات الداعمة (10 ملف)
ملحق رقم 10الدليل الإرشادي للجهات الحكومية لتضمين متطلبات المحتوى المحلي في نماذج الكراسات.pdf
معلق
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة الخدمات المدارة لتقنية المعلومات | 573,850.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الخدمات الموثوقة للأمن السيبراني شركة شخص واحد | 1,567,999.70 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة إنوفاتيك سيستمز | 1,141,153.05 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة نظم الخبرات لتقنية المعلومات شركة مساهمة غير مدرجة | 1,898,999.60 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة المعمر لانظمة المعلومات | 789,466.95 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة تعاقد التنفيذيه للتجاره والمقاولات | 1,229,999.75 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة درع الأمان الرقمي للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات | 562,500.18 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الضوابط المتقدمة لتقنية المعلومات | 996,360.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة العليا السعودية لانظمه الحاسب الالي | 460,000.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الخدمات الموثوقة للأمن السيبراني شركة شخص واحد | 1,567,999.70 | 1,567,999.70 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
12/01/47 11:28:42 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
29/01/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
24/04/1447