شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
مشروع كبائن الاتصالات من قبل الإدارة الهندسية
مستشفى قوى الأمن بمنطقة مكة المكرمة
رقم المنافسة
250739006624
المعرّف
#967067
الغرض من المنافسة
مشروع كبائن الاتصالات من قبل الإدارة الهندسية
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/07/13 12:21 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/04 | 1447-02-10 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/08/04 10:00 | 1447-02-10 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/08/04 14:00 | 1447-02-10 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/07/30 | 1447-02-05 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/07/31 | 1447-02-06 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/07/28 | 1447-02-03 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • التشغيل والصيانة والنظافة للمنشآت - التشغيل والصيانة
وصف المنافسة
مشروع كبائن الاتصالات من قبل الإدارة الهندسية
جدول 1 المواد - صيانة وتشغيل
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 1 | 2 | FIRE EXTINGUISHER CO2 2.5 | Each | 1 | 0 | 202506444.pdf:False |
| A 2 | 90 | SUPPLY GYPSUM BOARD WALLS WITH A WALL WIDTH OF NO LESS THAN 10 CM SUPPLY GYPSUM BOARD WALLS WITH A WALL WIDTH OF NO LESS THAN 10 CM, FIRE-RESISTANT FOR (60) MINUTES | SQ Meter/1 | 2 | 0 | — |
| A 3 | 100 | SUPPLY THREE-FACET WALL PAINT AND PUTTY THAT IS RESISTANT TO BACTERIA, FUNGI, AND HUMIDITY, AND IS WASHABLE, THREE-FACET IN THE DESIRED COLOR. | SQ Meter/1 | 3 | 0 | — |
| A 4 | 25 | SUPPLY INTERIOR FLOORING VINYL WITH A THICKNESS OF NO LESS THAN 2 MM SUPPLY INTERIOR FLOORING VINYL WITH A THICKNESS OF NO LESS THAN 2 MM, OF THE MEDICAL TYPE, OF HIGH QUALITY, CONFORMING TO THE SPECIFICATIONS OF THE SAUDI AUTHORITY, INCLUDING SKIRTING BOARDS AND COVERING THEM WITH MEDICAL VINYL, 10 CM HIGH, IN A DIFFERENT COLOR. | SQ Meter/1 | 4 | 0 | — |
| A 5 | 2 | SUPPLY A WOODEN DOOR WITH A METAL RING, FIRE RESISTANT FOR 60 MINUTES, A SHUTTER EQUIPPED WITH A GLASS OPENING, A DOOR SIZE OF 2.20 * 1.00 M, A NET OPENING FOR THE DOOR AND A THICKNESS OF 54 MM | Each | 5 | 0 | — |
| A 6 | 5 | SUPPLY A LIGHTING UNIT SUSPENDED IN THE CEILING AND SUPPLIED WITH AN ALUMINUM FRAME TO CARRY IT, WHITE LED TYPE, SIZE 60*60, 220 VOLTS | Each | 6 | 0 | — |
| A 7 | 6 | SUPPLY A LIGHT SWITCH STEEL WITH A CAPACITY OF 16 AMPS | Each | 7 | 0 | — |
| A 8 | 6 | SUPPLY DOUBLE ELECTRICAL OUTLETS STEEL WITH 16 AMPS | Each | 8 | 0 | — |
| A 9 | 14 | SUPPLY AIR DUCTS SUPPLY AIR DUCTS MADE OF METAL SHEETS (GALVANIZED STEEL SHEETS) THAT ARE THERMALLY INSULATED WITH A THICKNESS OF 1 INCH INTERNALLY AND A DENSITY OF 24 KG/M3, ACCORDING TO STANDARD STANDARDS, WITH ALL ACCESSORIES, CONNECTIONS, TIES, CONNECTION AND ASSEMBLY BOXES (PLENUAM), THERMOSTATS, VOLUMETRIC DAMPERS FOR ALL BRANCHES, FIRE AND SMOKE DAMPERS, AND PLASTIC STRIPS. AND A BELL NOZZLE UNIT FOR RETURN AIR (RETURN AIR BELL MOUTH), SUSPENSION MEANS, SUPPORTS, AND CLEANING HOLES. INSULATION AND SILICONE AROUND ALL AIR DUCTS THAT PENETRATE WALLS AND CEILINGS AND ALL TERMINATIONS AND CIVIL WORKS, AND BALANCING AIR QUANTITIES WHEN OPERATING. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE SPECIFICATIONS AND INSTRUCTIONS OF THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER, AND COMPLETION OF WHAT IS NECESSARY ACCORDING TO THE DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS. | Meter/01 | 9 | 0 | — |
| A 10 | 2 | SUPPLY DISTRIBUTION SLOTS SUPPLY DISTRIBUTION SLOTS (DIFFUSERS): SUPPLY OF CEILING AIR INTAKE DISTRIBUTION VENTS (RCD) MADE OF ALUMINIUM. THE ITEM INCLUDES ALL MATERIALS, FLEXIBLE AIR DUCTS, AND ALL THE WORK NECESSARY TO CONNECT THE OPENINGS WITH THE AIR DUCTS. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 10 | 0 | — |
| A 11 | 2 | SUPPLY FANS WITH A CAPACITY OF 500 CFM SUPPLY FANS WITH A CAPACITY OF 500 CFM. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 11 | 0 | — |
| A 12 | 2 | SUPPLY EXHAUST FANS SUPPLY EXHAUST FANS WITH A CAPACITY OF 200 CFM. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 12 | 0 | — |
| A 13 | 3 | SUPPLY A CABLE HOLDER SUPPLY A CABLE HOLDER, A CABLE TRAY OF SIZE 50 * 30, AND THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 13 | 0 | — |
| A 14 | 1 | SUPPLY OF A CONTROL UNIT SUPPLY OF A CONTROL UNIT (KT 400) AND CONNECTION WITH THE HOSPITAL SYSTEM AND ALARM SYSTEM | Each | 14 | 0 | — |
| A 15 | 2 | SUPPLY PROVIDING AN ENTRY PERMIT USING THE MAGNETIC CARD ACCESS DOOR | Each | 15 | 0 | — |
| A 16 | 90 | INSTALLATION OF GYPSUM BOARD WALLS INSTALLATION OF GYPSUM BOARD WALLS WITH A WALL WIDTH OF NOT LESS THAN 10 CM, FIRE-RESISTANT FOR (60) MINUTES. | SQ Meter/1 | 16 | 0 | — |
| A 17 | 100 | INSTALLATION OF THREE-FACETED WALL PAINT AND PUTTY INSTALLATION OF THREE-FACETED WALL PAINT AND PUTTY THAT IS RESISTANT TO BACTERIA, FUNGI, AND HUMIDITY, AND IS WASHABLE. THREE-FACET IN THE DESIRED COLOR. | SQ Meter/1 | 17 | 0 | — |
| A 18 | 25 | INSTALLING INTERIOR FLOORING VINYL INSTALLING INTERIOR FLOORING VINYL WITH A THICKNESS OF NO LESS THAN 2 MM, OF THE MEDICAL TYPE, OF HIGH QUALITY, CONFORMING TO THE SPECIFICATIONS OF THE SAUDI AUTHORITY, INCLUDING SKIRTING BOARDS AND COVERING THEM WITH MEDICAL VINYL, 10 CM HIGH, IN A DIFFERENT COLOR. | SQ Meter/1 | 18 | 0 | — |
| A 19 | 2 | INSTALLING A WOODEN DOOR INSTALLING A WOODEN DOOR WITH A METAL RING THAT IS FIRE RESISTANT FOR 60 MINUTES. A SHUTTER EQUIPPED WITH A GLASS OPENING WITH A DOOR SIZE OF 2.20 * 1.00 M. THE NET OPENING FOR THE DOOR AND A THICKNESS OF 54 MM. | Each | 19 | 0 | — |
| A 20 | 6 | INSTALLING A LIGHTING UNIT INSTALLING A LIGHTING UNIT SUSPENDED IN THE CEILING AND EQUIPPED WITH AN ALUMINUM FRAME TO CARRY IT, WHITE LED TYPE, SIZE 60*60, 220 VOLTS | Each | 20 | 0 | — |
| A 21 | 6 | INSTALLATION TESTING AND OPERATION OF A 16 AMP LIGHT SWITCH STEEL | Each | 21 | 0 | — |
| A 22 | 6 | INSTALLING DOUBLE ELECTRICAL INSTALLING DOUBLE ELECTRICAL OUTLETS STEEL WITH 16 AMPS | Each | 22 | 0 | — |
| A 23 | 14 | INSTALLATION AND MANUFACTURE OF AIR DUCTS FROM METAL SHEETS INSTALLATION AND MANUFACTURE OF AIR DUCTS FROM METAL SHEETS (GALVANIZED STEEL SHEETS) THAT ARE THERMALLY INSULATED WITH A THICKNESS OF 1 INCH INTERNALLY AND A DENSITY OF 24 KG/M3, ACCORDING TO STANDARD STANDARDS, WITH ALL ACCESSORIES, CONNECTIONS, TIES, CONNECTION AND ASSEMBLY BOXES (PLENUAM), THERMOSTATS, VOLUMETRIC DAMPERS FOR ALL BRANCHES, AND FIRE AND SMOKE DAMPERS. PLASTIC STRIPS, A RETURN AIR BELL MOUTH UNIT, SUSPENSION MEANS, SUPPORTS, AND CLEANING HOLES. INSULATION AND SILICONE AROUND ALL AIR DUCTS THAT PENETRATE WALLS AND CEILINGS AND ALL TERMINATIONS AND CIVIL WORKS, AND BALANCING AIR QUANTITIES WHEN OPERATING. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE SPECIFICATIONS AND INSTRUCTIONS OF THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER, AND COMPLETION OF WHAT IS NECESSARY ACCORDING TO THE DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS | Meter/01 | 23 | 0 | — |
| A 24 | 2 | INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION VENTS INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION VENTS (DIFFUSERS): INSTALLATION OF CEILING DISTRIBUTION VENTS FOR AIR SUPPLY (SCD) MADE OF ALUMINIUM. THE ITEM INCLUDES ALL MATERIALS AND WORK NECESSARY TO CONNECT THE OPENINGS WITH THE AIR DUCTS. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 24 | 0 | — |
| A 25 | 2 | INSTALLING DISTRIBUTION SLOTS INSTALLING DISTRIBUTION SLOTS (DIFFUSERS): INSTALLING ROOF AIR INTAKE DISTRIBUTION VENTS (RCD) MADE OF ALUMINIUM. THE ITEM INCLUDES ALL MATERIALS, FLEXIBLE AIR DUCTS, AND ALL THE WORK NECESSARY TO CONNECT THE OPENINGS WITH THE AIR DUCTS. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 25 | 0 | — |
| A 26 | 2 | INSTALLATION OF SUPPLY FANS WITH A CAPACITY OF 500 CFM INSTALLATION OF SUPPLY FANS WITH A CAPACITY OF 500 CFM. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 26 | 0 | — |
| A 27 | 2 | INSTALLATION OF 200 CFM EXHAUST FANS INSTALLATION OF 200 CFM EXHAUST FANS. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 27 | 0 | — |
| A 28 | 3 | INSTALLING A CABLE HOLDER A CABLE TRAY OF SIZE 50 * 30 INSTALLING A CABLE HOLDER, A CABLE TRAY OF SIZE 50 * 30. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 28 | 0 | — |
| A 29 | 1 | INSTALLATION OF A CONTROL UNIT (KT 400) AND CONNECTION WITH THE HOSPITAL SYSTEM AND ALARM SYSTEM | Each | 29 | 0 | — |
| A 30 | 2 | INSTALLING AN ENTRY PERMIT USING THE MAGNETIC CARD ACCESS DOOR | Each | 30 | 0 | — |
| A 31 | 2 | SUPPLY OF DISTRIBUTION VENTS (DIFFUSERS): SUPPLY OF CEILING DISTRIBUTION VENTS FOR AIR SUPPLY (SCD) MADE OF ALUMINIUM SUPPLY OF DISTRIBUTION VENTS (DIFFUSERS): SUPPLY OF CEILING DISTRIBUTION VENTS FOR AIR SUPPLY (SCD) MADE OF ALUMINIUM. THE ITEM INCLUDES ALL MATERIALS AND WORK NECESSARY TO CONNECT THE OPENINGS WITH THE AIR DUCTS. THE PRICE INCLUDES EVERYTHING NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY PRINCIPLES, AND THE INSTRUCTIONS OF THE MANUFACTURER AND THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. | Each | 31 | 0 | — |
| A 32 | 80 | DEMOLITION WASTE IS TRANSPORTED TO PUBLIC LANDFILLS, IN CUBIC METERS | SQ Meter/1 | 32 | 0 | — |
| A 33 | 80 | CRUSHING OF BLOCK AND CONCRETE RAMP WALL, PER SQUARE METER | SQ Meter/1 | 33 | 0 | — |
33 بند
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة كيان المستقبل المحدودة | 99,797.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة كيان المستقبل المحدودة | 99,797.00 | 99,797.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
15/01/47 10:48:22 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
24/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض10/02/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات10/02/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
16/03/1447