منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
مشروع نظام الحماية من تسرب البيانات
جامعة أم القرى
رقم المنافسة
250739009450
المعرّف
#968919
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
مكة المكرمة جامعة ام القرى بالعابدية إدارة المشتريات
الغرض من المنافسة
تمكين جامعة أم القرى من تعزيز أمنها السيبراني وتقليل مخاطر اختراق البيانات والحوادث السيبرانية الأخرى. سيضمن ذلك توفير بيئة تعليمية وبحثية آمنة لطلابها وأعضاء هيئة التدريس. بالإضافة إلى ذلك، سيوفر الحل الشامل للجامعة مزيداً من الوضوح والتحكم في عملياتها الأمنية، مما يسمح لها باتخاذ قرارات مستندة إلى البيانات وتحسين مواردها السيبرانية.
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/07/24 10:49 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/14 | 1447-02-20 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/08/17 10:00 | 1447-02-23 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/08/18 10:00 | 1447-02-24 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/17 | 1447-03-25 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/10/17 | 1447-04-25 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/08/14 | 1447-02-20 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | جامعة ام القرى - ادارة المشتريات والمناقصات | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| نظام إدارة وتجميع وتحليل المخاطر الأساسي | 1 | 10000 | توريد وتركيب نظام ادارة وتجميع وتحليل المخاطر صلاحية سنة | Unlimited users and integrations are supported. Multiple machine learning algorithms covering supervised and unsupervised learning are applied. Multiple statistical analytics methods are utilized for threat detection and analysis. Custom machine learning models and use cases are supported, enabling entirely on-premises implementation without reliance on the cloud. Advanced machine learning algorithms rapidly process large data volumes and provide comparative analysis against internal and external threats. Unknown attack methods from both external and internal threats are identified. Network entities are analyzed and profiled to uncover early signs of breaches and malicious behavior, pinpointing threat actors hiding in plain sight. Behavioral analytics detect anomalies based on user and device behavior. Threats are detected, user patterns are learned and adapted to, and attack scoring is performed to prioritize responses and identify dangerous entities. Alerts are generated for system misuse by comparing historical and current port usage patterns, verifying protocol usage, and analyzing relationships between network entities. Anomalous behaviors and patterns are attributed with a threat score and visually positioned on a graph for swift assessment and response. Multiple clustering and classification algorithms are employed to group users and entities based on behavior profiles. Anomalies are grouped using clustering and classification algorithms to determine if multiple systems are part of the same anomaly. Individual network protocols are profiled, offering granular visibility into all network connections. Behavior profiles are created for network connections using multiple data points beyond just source/destination IPs and ports. Built-in Network Detection and Response (NDR) capabilities are included without requiring additional licenses. Built-in User and Entity Behavior Analytics (UEBA) capabilities are included without requiring additional licenses. Network Detection and Response (NDR) provides real-time threat detection across the entire network. Deep packet inspection enables analysis of network traffic for suspicious activities. Threat intelligence integration enriches data with open source, commercial, and custom threat feeds. East-West traffic monitoring detects lateral movement within network segments. North-South traffic monitoring identifies external threats and exfiltration attempts. Encrypted traffic analysis provides visibility into encrypted traffic without requiring decryption. Zero-day threat detection leverages machine learning and AI to identify unknown threats. Threat hunting uses advanced search and query capabilities for proactive analysis. Protocol analysis inspects application, transport, and network layer protocols for vulnerabilities. Forensic data retention stores historical data for post-breach investigations. Automated incident response integrates with SOAR for playbook execution. Malware analysis detects malicious payloads hidden in network traffic. Compliance reporting includes pre-built reports for GDPR, HIPAA, PCI-DSS, and other standards. Scalability supports cloud, hybrid, and on-premises environments. IoT security monitors and detects threats in IoT and industrial environments. User behavior analysis detects insider threats through suspicious user actions. Threat prioritization assigns contextual risk scores for efficient incident response. Integration with SIEM and SOAR ensures centralized threat management and workflow automation. Adaptive learning uses AI-powered systems that continuously improve threat detection. Visualization includes intuitive dashboards and heat maps for easy analysis. Cloud-native protection monitors traffic in AWS, Azure, and GCP environments. VPN traffic monitoring identifies suspicious activities in encrypted VPN sessions. Anomaly detection generates alerts for unusual data transfers or access patterns. Threat intelligence includes trusted circles intelligence sharing, freemium open-source feeds, and premium feeds. Threat intelligence enrichments include GeoIP, open ports, and WHOIS history. • Threat intelligence export integrates with Tier 0 (API), Tier 1 (SIEM), and Tier 2 (Endpoint, Firewall, SOAR, etc.). Threat intelligence research supports threat models like MITRE ATT&CK, Diamond, and Kill Chain. Threat intelligence research tools include an investigation workbench and freemium sandbox capabilities. Automated response actions include endpoint isolation, firewall blocking, switch-port blocking, and SOAR playbooks. Automated playbook functionalities execute predefined actions without administrator intervention. | رخص | 1 | 0 |
| نظام مطابقة المخاطر المتقدم المثبت في الموقع المحلي | 2 | 1 | توريد و تركيب نظام مطابقة المخاطر المتقدم في الموقع المحلي صلاحية سنة | Support in detecting anomalous network traffic missed by traditional tools using non-signature-based methods like behavioral analytics and machine learning. Establish a baseline for normal network behavior and alert security teams when traffic deviates from this baseline. Monitor all network traffic flows—whether inbound, outbound, or lateral—to provide extended visibility and identify potential security incidents. Analyze raw network telemetry in real-time or near real-time, offering timely alerts to enhance incident response efficiency. Attribute malicious behavior to specific IP addresses and conduct forensic analysis to track lateral threat movements within the network, allowing for quicker identification of additional compromised devices. Provide response capabilities that either assist in manual incident response and threat hunting or automate processes to streamline operations and save time | رخص | 2 | 0 |
| التكامل والدعم للأنظمة | 3 | 1 | تقديم خدمات الدعم الفني والتكامل للأنظمة | Comprehensive assistance to ensure system reliability and continuity: • 24/7 Technical Support : Rapid response to resolve system errors, software glitches, or connectivity issues. • System Optimization : Regular maintenance, updates, and performance tuning to prevent downtime. • User Assistance : Guidance for troubleshooting, training, and adapting systems to evolving business needs. | خدمة | 3 | 0 |
3 بند
المستندات الداعمة (11 ملف)
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة الخدمات الموثوقة للأمن السيبراني شركة شخص واحد | 1,500,750.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة سراكو للاتصالات وتقنية المعلومات | 2,208,000.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة إنوفاتيك سيستمز | 1,495,000.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة العليا السعودية لانظمه الحاسب الالي | 1,630,125.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة التقنيات العالمية للتجارة والمقاولات شركة شخص واحد | 2,349,275.14 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة درع الأمان الرقمي للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات | 1,300,000.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة المتقدمة للتقنية و الأمن السيبراني المحدودة شركة شخص واحد | 1,717,358.25 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة دار بيتا لتكنولوجيا المعلومات | 1,633,000.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة انفرا تك للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات شركة مساهمة سعودية غير مدرجة | 1,713,500.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة حلول أمن المعلومات | 1,805,367.75 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة درع الأمان الرقمي للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات | 1,300,000.00 | 1,300,000.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
20/01/47 08:58:42 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
24/02/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروض19/02/47 09:30:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض18/02/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات09/02/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
26/05/1447