منافسة عامة
قيد التنفيذ
تأمين احتياجات كلية العلوم قسم الفيزياء (أدوات ومستهلكات)
جامعة الباحة
رقم المنافسة
250739010439
المعرّف
#969588
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
ادارة المنافسات والمشتريات
الغرض من المنافسة
توريد ادوات واجهزة لمعامل كلية العلوم قسم الفيزياء حسب جدول الكميات والمواصفات بكراسة الشروط والمواصفات
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/07/17 12:46 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/17 | 1447-02-23 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/08/18 10:00 | 1447-02-24 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/08/18 10:00 | 1447-02-24 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/08/04 | 1447-02-10 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/08/06 | 1447-02-12 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/08/07 | 1447-02-13 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 6 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | المشتريات | |
| مدة الوقفة | 6 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • الأنشطة الطبية
الأعمال الإنشائية
- • المعدات الإلكترونية الطبية / المختبرية
جدول 1 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية
| البند | العدد | الفئة | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| بطارية جالون9 فولت 9volt battery | 50 | 1 | 9 فولتHeavy duty 9 volts, 0% Mercury | 9 فولت(Heavy duty 9 volts, 0% Mercury | حبة | 1 | 0 |
| قدمة ذات الورنية Vernier calipers | 10 | 2 | precise measurements (0.05 mm) | precise measurements (0.05 mm) | حبة | 2 | 0 |
| ميكروميتر Micrometer | 10 | 3 | precise measurements (0.01 mm) | precise measurements (0.01 mm) | حبة | 3 | 0 |
| اسفيروميتر Spherometer | 10 | 4 | precise measurements (0.01 mm) | precise measurements (0.01 mm) | حبة | 4 | 0 |
| ساعة إيقاف الكترونية Stopwatch | 10 | 5 | Digital Stopwatch Timer | Digital Stopwatch Timer | حبة | 5 | 0 |
| عدسات Lenses | 5 | 6 | Convergent/Divergent | Convergent/Divergent | حبة | 6 | 0 |
| متوازي مستطيلات زجاجي Transparent glass block | 10 | 7 | To determine the refractive index of glass | To determine the refractive index of glass | حبة | 7 | 0 |
| مقاومة ضوئية Photoresistor | 10 | 8 | Illuminance-dependent CdSphotoresistor whose resistance decreases with increasing illuminance. | Illuminance-dependent CdSphotoresistor whose resistance decreases with increasing illuminance. | حبة | 8 | 0 |
| أنظمة المعامل النووية الوسيطة Intermediate Nuclear Lab System | 1 | 9 | • GP35 GM 35 probe with stand and cable. • • RSS5 Set of five sources, Alpha, Beta, and Gamma. | • GP35 GM 35 probe with stand and cable. • • RSS5 Set of five sources, Alpha, Beta, and Gamma. | حبة | 9 | 0 |
| برنامج حوسبة تعليمية educational Software | 1 | 10 | • TRNSYS 18 (3 license) | • TRNSYS 18 (3 license) | برنامج | 10 | 0 |
| ليزر هيليوم كادميوم 325 nmHe Cd Laser 325 nm | 1 | 11 | Wavelength: 325 nm (ultraviolet range) -Output Power: Typically 10–50 mW, depending on the model. -Beam Quality: High spatial and temporal coherence. - Stability: Low noise and stable output for consistent excitation. • - Operating Lifetime: Usually 1,000–5,000 hours. | Wavelength: 325 nm (ultraviolet range) -Output Power: Typically 10–50 mW, depending on the model. -Beam Quality: High spatial and temporal coherence. - Stability: Low noise and stable output for consistent excitation. • - Operating Lifetime: Usually 1,000–5,000 hours. | حبة | 11 | 0 |
| فيلتر تمرير نطاقي325 5 nm | 1 | 12 | - Wavelength Range: Centered at 325 nm with a bandwidth of ±5 nm. -Transmission Efficiency: High transmittance (>90%) at the target wavelength. - Blocking Range: Effectively blocks unwanted wavelengths outside the specified range. • - Durability: Coated for resistance to UV degradation. | - Wavelength Range: Centered at 325 nm with a bandwidth of ±5 nm. -Transmission Efficiency: High transmittance (>90%) at the target wavelength. - Blocking Range: Effectively blocks unwanted wavelengths outside the specified range. • - Durability: Coated for resistance to UV degradation. | حبة | 12 | 0 |
| فيلتر تمرير منخفض 350 nmLow Pass Filter 350 nm | 1 | 13 | Cutoff Wavelength: Blocks light above 350 nm, allowing only shorter wavelengths to pass. -Optical Density: High blocking efficiency for wavelengths >350 nm. • -Transmission: High transmittance (>90%) below the cutoff wavelength. | Cutoff Wavelength: Blocks light above 350 nm, allowing only shorter wavelengths to pass. -Optical Density: High blocking efficiency for wavelengths >350 nm. • -Transmission: High transmittance (>90%) below the cutoff wavelength. | حبة | 13 | 0 |
| حامل العينة Sample Holder | 1 | 14 | - Material: Non-reflective and chemically inert to prevent interference. -Adjustability: Capable of holding samples of various shapes and sizes. • -Stability: Designed to minimize vibrations and maintain alignment during measurements. | - Material: Non-reflective and chemically inert to prevent interference. -Adjustability: Capable of holding samples of various shapes and sizes. • -Stability: Designed to minimize vibrations and maintain alignment during measurements. | حبة | 14 | 0 |
| ألياف بصرية Optical Fiber | 1 | 15 | - Core Diameter: Typically, 200–600 µm, depending on the required light collection efficiency. - Material: UV-grade quartz or silica for high UV transmission. • - Length: Selected based on experimental setup (e.g., 1–2 meters). | - Core Diameter: Typically, 200–600 µm, depending on the required light collection efficiency. - Material: UV-grade quartz or silica for high UV transmission. • - Length: Selected based on experimental setup (e.g., 1–2 meters). | حبة | 15 | 0 |
| لمبة UV LED UV Lamp | 1 | 16 | • 144W 395nm 365nm LED UV GEL LOCA Curing Lamp Ink Ultraviolet Curing UV Light | • 144W 395nm 365nm LED UV GEL LOCA Curing Lamp Ink Ultraviolet Curing UV Light | حبة | 16 | 0 |
| تجربة حساب زاوية التفرع لشعاع الليزر Calculate the divergence angle of the laser beam | 2 | 17 | Required Materials: 1. Laser Diode Module 2. Goniometer 3. Optical Mirrors | Required Materials: 1. Laser Diode Module 2. Goniometer 3. Optical Mirrors | حبة | 17 | 0 |
| محزز حيود لامع Plane Diffraction Blazed Grating | 2 | 18 | Plane Diffraction Blazed Grating | Plane Diffraction Blazed Grating | حبة | 18 | 0 |
| أوراق ترشيح Filtration papers | 4 | 19 | Filtration papers | Filtration papers | حبة | 19 | 0 |
| مجموعة بوخنر الكاملةComplete Buchner Kit | 1 | 20 | Complete Buchner Kit: Vacuum Filter Flask Set with 1000 ml Filter Bottle and 80 mm Funnel, Borosilicate Glass Lab Vacuum Filtration Distillation Apparatus | Complete Buchner Kit: Vacuum Filter Flask Set with 1000 ml Filter Bottle and 80 mm Funnel, Borosilicate Glass Lab Vacuum Filtration Distillation Apparatus | حبة | 20 | 0 |
20 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
الآليات
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
21/01/47 09:20:45 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
24/02/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروض24/02/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض24/02/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات23/02/47 12:00:00 ص