شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
REQUIRED MATERIAL & SPARE PARTS FOR HOSPITAL AND HOUSING
مستشفى الجبيل
رقم المنافسة
250739011577
المعرّف
#970400
الغرض من المنافسة
توريد.................................................................
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/07/17 11:36 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/14 | 1447-03-22 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/14 08:00 | 1447-03-22 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/09/14 08:10 | 1447-03-22 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/07/28 | 1447-02-03 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/07/29 | 1447-02-04 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/07 | 1447-03-15 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 9 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • الأنشطة الطبية
جدول 1 المواد - توريد مستلزمات طبية
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED tube 12W 63 16 16 cm 100 280 VAC | LED Fluorescent tube 12 watts 63 x 16 x 16 cm 100 280 VACdouble end wiring daylight | 300 | LED Fluorescent tube 12 watts 63 x 16 x 16 cm 100 280 VACdouble end wiring daylight | LED Fluorescent tube 12 watts 63 x 16 x 16 cm 100 280 VACdouble end wiring daylight | EACH | 1 | 0 | 2025-00723.pdf:False |
| LED tube 24W 123 20 20 cm 100 280 VAC | LED fluorescent tube 24 watts123 x 20 x 20 cm 100 280 VAC double end wiring daylight | 600 | LED fluorescent tube 24 watts123 x 20 x 20 cm 100 280 VAC double end wiring daylight | LED fluorescent tube 24 watts123 x 20 x 20 cm 100 280 VAC double end wiring daylight | EACH | 2 | 0 | — |
| LED bulb 9W 100 280 VAC screw type | LED bulb 9 watts 100 280 VAC screw type | 200 | LED bulb 9 watts 100 280 VAC screw type | LED bulb 9 watts 100 280 VAC screw type | EACH | 3 | 0 | — |
| Magnetic Contactor 50A 3 phase 220V | Magnetic Contactor 50A 3 phase with auxiliary contact 1 NO 1 NC 220V Coil 50/60 hertz | 3 | Magnetic Contactor 50A 3 phase with auxiliary contact 1 NO 1 NC 220V Coil 50/60 hertz | Magnetic Contactor 50A 3 phase with auxiliary contact 1 NO 1 NC 220V Coil 50/60 hertz | EACH | 4 | 0 | — |
| Overload Relay 24 30A 220V | Overload Relay 24 to 30 Amps 220V | 3 | Overload Relay 24 to 30 Amps 220V | Overload Relay 24 to 30 Amps 220V | EACH | 5 | 0 | — |
| Circuit Breaker 32A 3 pole 480V | Molded Case circuit Breaker Assembly 32 amp 3 pole 480 V with enclosure IP65 | 2 | Molded Case circuit Breaker Assembly 32 amp 3 pole 480 V with enclosure IP65 | Molded Case circuit Breaker Assembly 32 amp 3 pole 480 V with enclosure IP65 | EACH | 6 | 0 | — |
| Wire nut for 8 AWG cable | Wire nut for 8 AWG cable | 2 | Wire nut for 8 AWG cable | Wire nut for 8 AWG cable | PKT | 7 | 0 | — |
| Wire nut for 10 AWG cable | Wire nut for 10 AWG cable | 2 | Wire nut for 10 AWG cable | Wire nut for 10 AWG cable | PKT | 8 | 0 | — |
| Electrical tape 3M | Electrical tape 3M | 20 | Electrical tape 3M | Electrical tape 3M | PKT | 9 | 0 | — |
| Kitchen sink faucet single hole | Kitchen sink faucet single hole | 20 | Kitchen sink faucet single hole | Kitchen sink faucet single hole | EACH | 10 | 0 | — |
| Shower mixer faucet hot cold | SHOWER MIXER FAUCET HOT COLD 6 CENTERSET WALL MOUNTED WITH TELEPHONE SHOWER HEAD | 20 | SHOWER MIXER FAUCET HOT COLD 6 CENTERSET WALL MOUNTED WITH TELEPHONE SHOWER HEAD | SHOWER MIXER FAUCET HOT COLD 6 CENTERSET WALL MOUNTED WITH TELEPHONE SHOWER HEAD | EACH | 11 | 0 | — |
| Bidet hand shower with hose | Bidet Hand shower with hose | 20 | Bidet Hand shower with hose | Bidet Hand shower with hose | EACH | 12 | 0 | — |
| Wash basin faucet single hole | Wash Basin Faucet Single Hole | 20 | Wash Basin Faucet Single Hole | Wash Basin Faucet Single Hole | EACH | 13 | 0 | — |
| Telephone shower | Telephone Shower | 20 | Telephone Shower | Telephone Shower | EACH | 14 | 0 | — |
| Kitchen sink faucet mixer double hole | Kitchen sink faucet mixer double hole 8 | 20 | Kitchen sink faucet mixer double hole 8 | Kitchen sink faucet mixer double hole 8 | EACH | 15 | 0 | — |
| Wash basin faucet double hole | WASH BASIN FAUCET DOUBLE HOLE 4 | 20 | WASH BASIN FAUCET DOUBLE HOLE 4 | WASH BASIN FAUCET DOUBLE HOLE 4 | EACH | 16 | 0 | — |
| Angle valve 1 2 dia 1 2 dia | 1/2 dia X 1/2 dia Angle Valve Grothe | 30 | 1/2 dia X 1/2 dia Angle Valve Grothe | 1/2 dia X 1/2 dia Angle Valve Grothe | EACH | 17 | 0 | — |
| Flexible P trap 1 1 2 dia | Flexible P Trap 1 1/2 dia | 20 | Flexible P Trap 1 1/2 dia | Flexible P Trap 1 1/2 dia | EACH | 18 | 0 | — |
| Wash basin P trap 1 1 4 | Wash Basin P trap 1 1/4 | 20 | Wash Basin P trap 1 1/4 | Wash Basin P trap 1 1/4 | EACH | 19 | 0 | — |
| Dual capacitor 50 5 MFD | 50+5 MFD DUAL CAPACITOR | 20 | 50+5 MFD DUAL CAPACITOR | 50+5 MFD DUAL CAPACITOR | EACH | 20 | 0 | — |
| Capacitor 25 MFD single | Capacitor 25 MFD single | 20 | Capacitor 25 MFD single | Capacitor 25 MFD single | EACH | 21 | 0 | — |
| Capacitor 5 MFD | CAPACITOR 5 MFD | 20 | CAPACITOR 5 MFD | CAPACITOR 5 MFD | EACH | 22 | 0 | — |
| Capacitor 30 MFD | Capacitor 30 MFD | 20 | Capacitor 30 MFD | Capacitor 30 MFD | EACH | 23 | 0 | — |
| Capacitor 30 5 MFD | Capacitor 30+5 MFD | 20 | Capacitor 30+5 MFD | Capacitor 30+5 MFD | EACH | 24 | 0 | — |
| Fan motor RPM 975 875 775 clip type | Fan motor RPM 975/875/775 clip type Falcon | 20 | Fan motor RPM 975/875/775 clip type Falcon | Fan motor RPM 975/875/775 clip type Falcon | EACH | 25 | 0 | — |
| Fan motor RPM 1195 3 speed | Fan motor RPM 1195 3 speed Gibson A/C | 20 | Fan motor RPM 1195 3 speed Gibson A/C | Fan motor RPM 1195 3 speed Gibson A/C | EACH | 26 | 0 | — |
| Fan motor RPM 1115 955 796 50 HP | Fan motor RPM 1115/955/796+50 HP 1/5 PH1 Carrier window a/c | 20 | Fan motor RPM 1115/955/796+50 HP 1/5 PH1 Carrier window a/c | Fan motor RPM 1115/955/796+50 HP 1/5 PH1 Carrier window a/c | EACH | 27 | 0 | — |
| PH1 Carrier window A C | FAN MOTOR FOR PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITION ZAMIL EMERSON MODEL NO KA55HXSMH 2344 VOLTS 208 230 RPM 1075 Hz60 HP 1/4 AMP1 7 PH 1 | 20 | FAN MOTOR FOR PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITION ZAMIL EMERSON MODEL NO KA55HXSMH 2344 VOLTS 208 230 RPM 1075 Hz60 HP 1/4 AMP1 7 PH 1 | FAN MOTOR FOR PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITION ZAMIL EMERSON MODEL NO KA55HXSMH 2344 VOLTS 208 230 RPM 1075 Hz60 HP 1/4 AMP1 7 PH 1 | EACH | 28 | 0 | — |
| Fan motor for package A C Zamil | Manifold gauge R410a 3 hose | 2 | Manifold gauge R410a 3 hose | Manifold gauge R410a 3 hose | EACH | 29 | 0 | — |
| Manifold gauge R410A 3 hose | Manifold gauge R22 3 hose | 2 | Manifold gauge R22 3 hose | Manifold gauge R22 3 hose | EACH | 30 | 0 | — |
| Manifold gauge R22 3 hose | Freon R22 USA | 5 | Freon R22 USA | Freon R22 USA | EACH | 31 | 0 | — |
| Freon R22 USA | Rotary compressor 2 0 Ton LG brand | 10 | Rotary compressor 2 0 Ton LG brand | Rotary compressor 2 0 Ton LG brand | EACH | 32 | 0 | — |
| Rotary compressor 2 0 Ton LG | Rotary compressor 1 5 Ton LG brand | 10 | Rotary compressor 1 5 Ton LG brand | Rotary compressor 1 5 Ton LG brand | EACH | 33 | 0 | — |
| Rotary compressor 1 5 Ton LG | Thermostat Gibson window a/c model AO19E8JI | 20 | Thermostat Gibson window a/c model AO19E8JI | Thermostat Gibson window a/c model AO19E8JI | EACH | 34 | 0 | — |
| Thermostat Gibson window A C | Thermostat Zamil window air condition model YHB18CTEY11NW | 20 | Thermostat Zamil window air condition model YHB18CTEY11NW | Thermostat Zamil window air condition model YHB18CTEY11NW | EACH | 35 | 0 | — |
| Thermostat Zamil window A C | THERMOSTAT FOR AIR CONDITION WINDOW TYPE FALCON PFA 631S 02 125/250V 20FLA 80LRA 024 8403 116B UNIT MODEL NO FSVR183M 0M SAMPLE AVAILABLE | 20 | THERMOSTAT FOR AIR CONDITION WINDOW TYPE FALCON PFA 631S 02 125/250V 20FLA 80LRA 024 8403 116B UNIT MODEL NO FSVR183M 0M SAMPLE AVAILABLE | THERMOSTAT FOR AIR CONDITION WINDOW TYPE FALCON PFA 631S 02 125/250V 20FLA 80LRA 024 8403 116B UNIT MODEL NO FSVR183M 0M SAMPLE AVAILABLE | EACH | 36 | 0 | — |
| Thermostat for window A C Falcon | Selector switch Gibson window a/c model AO19E8J1 | 20 | Selector switch Gibson window a/c model AO19E8J1 | Selector switch Gibson window a/c model AO19E8J1 | EACH | 37 | 0 | — |
| Selector switch Gibson window A C | SELECTOR SWITCH FOR ZAMIL WINDOW TYPE A/C MODEL YHB18CTEY11NW PART NO 800 622 06 HOT/ COLD | 20 | SELECTOR SWITCH FOR ZAMIL WINDOW TYPE A/C MODEL YHB18CTEY11NW PART NO 800 622 06 HOT/ COLD | SELECTOR SWITCH FOR ZAMIL WINDOW TYPE A/C MODEL YHB18CTEY11NW PART NO 800 622 06 HOT/ COLD | EACH | 38 | 0 | — |
| Selector switch for Zamil A C | Falcon selector switch unit model FSVR183M 0M Hot & Cold Window type A/C | 20 | Falcon selector switch unit model FSVR183M 0M Hot & Cold Window type A/C | Falcon selector switch unit model FSVR183M 0M Hot & Cold Window type A/C | EACH | 39 | 0 | — |
| Falcon selector switch hot cold | Black plywood ¾ mm X 4’ X 8’ | 10 | Black plywood ¾ mm X 4’ X 8’ | Black plywood ¾ mm X 4’ X 8’ | EACH | 40 | 0 | — |
| Black plywood three quarters mm 4 8 | Silicone sealant white color Germany | 25 | Silicone sealant white color Germany | Silicone sealant white color Germany | EACH | 41 | 0 | — |
| Silicone sealant white Germany | G I Plain Sheet | 10 | G I Plain Sheet | G I Plain Sheet | EACH | 42 | 0 | — |
| G I plain sheet | Flat water base paint white | 5 | Flat water base paint white | Flat water base paint white | EACH | 43 | 0 | — |
| Flat water based paint white | SEMI GLOSS PAINT B 2452 H20 BASE AL JAZEERA PAINT | 10 | SEMI GLOSS PAINT B 2452 H20 BASE AL JAZEERA PAINT | SEMI GLOSS PAINT B 2452 H20 BASE AL JAZEERA PAINT | EACH | 44 | 0 | — |
| Semi gloss paint Al Jazeera | Paint Brush Size 2 | 20 | Paint Brush Size 2 | Paint Brush Size 2 | EACH | 45 | 0 | — |
| Paint brush size 2 | Paint brush Oscada 1 | 20 | Paint brush Oscada 1 | Paint brush Oscada 1 | EACH | 46 | 0 | — |
| Oscada paint brush size 1 | Paint roller 9 | 20 | Paint roller 9 | Paint roller 9 | EACH | 47 | 0 | — |
| Paint roller size 9 | Paint Roller 4 | 20 | Paint Roller 4 | Paint Roller 4 | EACH | 48 | 0 | — |
| Paint roller size 4 | Masking Tape 2 | 12 | Masking Tape 2 | Masking Tape 2 | EACH | 49 | 0 | — |
| Masking tape size 2 | Sand Paper 180 | 30 | Sand Paper 180 | Sand Paper 180 | EACH | 50 | 0 | — |
| Sandpaper 180 | Sand Paper 150 | 30 | Sand Paper 150 | Sand Paper 150 | EACH | 51 | 0 | — |
| Sandpaper 150 | Sand Paper No 200 | 30 | Sand Paper No 200 | Sand Paper No 200 | EACH | 52 | 0 | — |
| Sandpaper no 200 | DRY WALL JOINT TAPE 2 X 150 SELF ADHESIVE FIBER MESH | 5 | DRY WALL JOINT TAPE 2 X 150 SELF ADHESIVE FIBER MESH | DRY WALL JOINT TAPE 2 X 150 SELF ADHESIVE FIBER MESH | EACH | 53 | 0 | — |
| Dry wall joint tape 2 150 | Paint Thinner | 3 | Paint Thinner | Paint Thinner | EACH | 54 | 0 | — |
| Paint thinner | CLEAR GLOSS VARNISH | 3 | CLEAR GLOSS VARNISH | CLEAR GLOSS VARNISH | EACH | 55 | 0 | — |
| Clear gloss varnish | ENAMEL PAINT DARK BROWN | 2 | ENAMEL PAINT DARK BROWN | ENAMEL PAINT DARK BROWN | EACH | 56 | 0 | — |
| Enamel paint dark brown | Sanding Sealer | 2 | Sanding Sealer | Sanding Sealer | EACH | 57 | 0 | — |
| Sanding sealer | Acrylic Thinner | 6 | Acrylic Thinner | Acrylic Thinner | EACH | 58 | 0 | — |
| Acrylic thinner | Tinting color yellow | 1 | Tinting color yellow | Tinting color yellow | EACH | 59 | 0 | — |
| Tinting color yellow | Gypsum Powder 40kg / bag | 10 | Gypsum Powder 40kg / bag | Gypsum Powder 40kg / bag | BAG | 60 | 0 | — |
| Gypsum powder 40 kg bag | CEMENT ORDINARY 40KGS/ BAG | 25 | CEMENT ORDINARY 40KGS/ BAG | CEMENT ORDINARY 40KGS/ BAG | BAG | 61 | 0 | — |
| Cement ordinary 40 kg bag | SAND | 50 | SAND | SAND | BAG | 62 | 0 | — |
| Sand | GRAVEL AGGREGATES | 40 | GRAVEL AGGREGATES | GRAVEL AGGREGATES | BAG | 63 | 0 | — |
| Gravel aggregates | VETONIT TILE ADHESIVE 20KGS/BAG | 40 | VETONIT TILE ADHESIVE 20KGS/BAG | VETONIT TILE ADHESIVE 20KGS/BAG | BAG | 64 | 0 | — |
| Vetonit tile adhesive 20 kg bag | Diamond Cutting disc 4 dia | 4 | Diamond Cutting disc 4 dia | Diamond Cutting disc 4 dia | EACH | 65 | 0 | — |
| Diamond cutting disc 4 dia | Carbon steel cutting disc 4 | 30 | Carbon steel cutting disc 4 | Carbon steel cutting disc 4 | EACH | 66 | 0 | — |
| Carbon steel cutting disc 4 | Silicon Tube 15m long ID/OD mm 6 x 9 100% silicon | 25 | Silicon Tube 15m long ID/OD mm 6 x 9 100% silicon | Silicon Tube 15m long ID/OD mm 6 x 9 100% silicon | EACH | 67 | 0 | — |
| Silicon tube 15m long 6 9 | Spray Foam | 10 | Spray Foam | Spray Foam | EACH | 68 | 0 | — |
| Spray foam | 6'CONCRETE HOLLOW BLOCKS | 100 | 6'CONCRETE HOLLOW BLOCKS | 6'CONCRETE HOLLOW BLOCKS | EACH | 69 | 0 | — |
| 6 concrete hollow blocks | Black screw 1 1/2 | 3 | Black screw 1 1/2 | Black screw 1 1/2 | EACH | 70 | 0 | — |
| Black screw 1 1 2 | 2 Black Screw Self Tapping Screw | 3 | 2 Black Screw Self Tapping Screw | 2 Black Screw Self Tapping Screw | EACH | 71 | 0 | — |
| Black screw self tapping | SCREW BIT PHILIP SCREW U S A | 20 | SCREW BIT PHILIP SCREW U S A | SCREW BIT PHILIP SCREW U S A | EACH | 72 | 0 | — |
| Screw bit Philips USA | MASONRY DRILL BIT 6MM | 10 | MASONRY DRILL BIT 6MM | MASONRY DRILL BIT 6MM | EACH | 73 | 0 | — |
| Masonry drill bit 6mm | MASONRY DRILL BIT 3MM | 10 | MASONRY DRILL BIT 3MM | MASONRY DRILL BIT 3MM | EACH | 74 | 0 | — |
| Masonry drill bit 3mm | STEEL DRILL BIT 3 MM DIAMETER | 10 | STEEL DRILL BIT 3 MM DIAMETER | STEEL DRILL BIT 3 MM DIAMETER | EACH | 75 | 0 | — |
| Steel drill bit 3mm | STEEL DRILL BIT 4 MM DIAMETER | 10 | STEEL DRILL BIT 4 MM DIAMETER | STEEL DRILL BIT 4 MM DIAMETER | EACH | 76 | 0 | — |
| Steel drill bit 4mm | DRILL BIT FOR STEEL 6MM | 10 | DRILL BIT FOR STEEL 6MM | DRILL BIT FOR STEEL 6MM | EACH | 77 | 0 | — |
| Drill bit for steel 6mm | ¼ ø X 1 1/2 Stainless Steel Self Tapping Screw | 3 | ¼ ø X 1 1/2 Stainless Steel Self Tapping Screw | ¼ ø X 1 1/2 Stainless Steel Self Tapping Screw | EACH | 78 | 0 | — |
| Stainless steel screw 1 4 1 1 2 | 92MM W X 0 50MM TH METAL RUNNER | 20 | 92MM W X 0 50MM TH METAL RUNNER | 92MM W X 0 50MM TH METAL RUNNER | EACH | 79 | 0 | — |
| Metal runner 92mm W 50mm H | Fisher Size 6 mm PVC | 15 | Fisher Size 6 mm PVC | Fisher Size 6 mm PVC | EACH | 80 | 0 | — |
| Fisher size 6mm PVC | 2 IN X 4 IN X 12 FT WOOD LUMBER S4S | 20 | 2 IN X 4 IN X 12 FT WOOD LUMBER S4S | 2 IN X 4 IN X 12 FT WOOD LUMBER S4S | EACH | 81 | 0 | — |
| Wood lumber 2 4 12 ft S4S | Good lumber 2 X 2 X 10 S4S | 40 | Good lumber 2 X 2 X 10 S4S | Good lumber 2 X 2 X 10 S4S | EACH | 82 | 0 | — |
| Good lumber 2 2 10 S4S | Ordinary Plywood 6mm x 4 x 8 Malaysia | 5 | Ordinary Plywood 6mm x 4 x 8 Malaysia | Ordinary Plywood 6mm x 4 x 8 Malaysia | EACH | 83 | 0 | — |
| Ordinary plywood 6mm 4 8 | DOOR KNOB YALE SIZE 60 70 MM ADJUSTABLE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AND EXTRA KEYS | 5 | DOOR KNOB YALE SIZE 60 70 MM ADJUSTABLE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AND EXTRA KEYS | DOOR KNOB YALE SIZE 60 70 MM ADJUSTABLE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AND EXTRA KEYS | EACH | 84 | 0 | — |
| Yale door knob size 60 70 mm | DRAWER LOCK | 20 | DRAWER LOCK | DRAWER LOCK | EACH | 85 | 0 | — |
| Drawer lock | Locker Lock As per Sample | 30 | Locker Lock As per Sample | Locker Lock As per Sample | EACH | 86 | 0 | — |
86 بند
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة رواد الدمام التجارية | 99,930.40 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة رواد الدمام التجارية | 99,930.40 | 99,930.40 | — | مرسّى |
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
22/01/47 10:54:11 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
24/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض09/02/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات06/02/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
02/04/1447