منافسة عامة قيد التنفيذ

توريد وتركيب وتشغيل الأجهزة الرئيسية لمختبر الاحياء الدقيقة

الهيئة العامة للغذاء والدواء

رقم المنافسة

250839003132

المعرّف

#979791

رقم المنافسة
250839003132
رقم المنافسة الداخلي
2501307
الجهة الحكومية
الهيئة العامة للغذاء والدواء
الفرع / الإدارة
إدارة العقود والمشتريات
نوع المنافسة
منافسة عامة
حالة المنافسة
مرحلة الترسية
طريقة تقديم العروض
ملفين منفصلين ( فني ومالي)
رسوم الاشتراك
500 ر.س
سعر كراسة الاشتراط
300 ر.س
تكلفة الدعوة
200 ر.س
تكلفة الشراء
500 ر.س
الضمان الإبتدائي
ضمان إبتدائى
الضمان النهائي
5.00%
مدة العقد
120 يوم
التأمين مطلوب
لا
مدة الوقفة (أيام)
5
داخل المملكة

عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى

المبنى الرئيسي للهيئة

الغرض من المنافسة

توريد وتركيب وتشغيل الأجهزة الرئيسية لمختبر الاحياء الدقيقة لعام 2025م

التاريخ ميلادي هجري
تاريخ النشر 2025/08/07 14:01
آخر موعد للاستفسارات 2025/08/17 14:01 1447-02-23
آخر موعد تقديم العروض 2025/09/07 09:59 1447-03-15
موعد فتح العروض 2025/09/07 10:00 1447-03-15
موعد فحص العروض
التاريخ المتوقع للترسية 2025/09/15 1447-03-23
تاريخ بدء الأعمال 2025/09/21 1447-03-29
تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة
بداية إرسال الأسئلة 2025/09/07 1447-03-15
أقصى مدة للإجابة 5 يوم
مكان فتح العروض الرياض المبنى الرئيسي للهييئة العامة للغذاء والدواء حي حطين
مدة الوقفة 5 يوم

موقع التنفيذ

منطقة التنفيذ
منطقة الرياض
مدن التنفيذ
الرياض
موقع التنفيذ
داخل المملكة

مجال التصنيف

مجال التصنيف
غير مطلوب
يشمل مواد توريد
لا

الأنشطة

  • الأنشطة الطبية

جدول 1 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
ثلاجة مختبر 9 Temperature ranges from 2°C to 8°C throughout its operating range. • Temperature Monitoring and Control: • Digital display for easy monitoring of current and sets temperatures. • Audible and visual alarms for temperature deviations, door ajar, and power failures. • Option for remote temperature monitoring and alerts for enhanced oversight. • Air-cooling systems offer more even temperature distribution, while direct cooling can be more energy efficient. • Safety Interlocks: Prevents operation if the door is open or if other safety conditions are not met. • No operational noise. ثلاجة 1 0

1 بند

جدول 2 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
فريزر مختبر 10 Capacity : 23.3 cu. ft. Capacity (Metric) : 659 L Temperature Range : -15°C to -35°C Door Style: Solid No. of Doors : 1 Drawers : Stainless Steel No. of Drawers : 7 Certifications/Compliancec UL, FDA, AABB SCoPE, AABB SCoPE Display : Microprocessor Defrost : Automatic Dimensions : (D x W x H) Interior 28.5 x 24.0 x 58.0 in. (72.3 x 61.0 x 147.3 cm) Dimensions: (L x W x H) Exterior 37.9 x 28.0 x 78.5 in. (96.2 x 71.1 x 199.4 cm) Monitoring Options : Wireless Chart Recorder : Standard Smart View Compatibility Smart-Vue Compatible Amperage : 15 A Plug Type : NEMA 6-15 Voltage : 208/230 V Electrical Requirements : 208 - 230 V 60 Hz Frequency : 60 Hz Refrigerant : R290 Shipping Weight (Metric) : 229 kg Rack Capacity: 7 فريزر 1 0

1 بند

جدول 3 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز طرد مركزي عالي السرعة مع التبريد 3 Electrical Requirements 240 V 50/60 Hz Profile (Acceleration/Braking) 9/9, brake off 9/9, brake off Type : Benchtop Centrifuge Max. Speed : 150,000 rpm Max. RCF 1,048,680 x g Refrigerated : Yes Amperage : 6 A Control Speed Accuracy : ±50 rpm Heat Output :0.7 kW Height (English) Exterior 16.1 in. Height (Metric) Exterior 40.8 cm Noise Level <45 dBA Refrigerator System Type :Solid-state thermoelectric cooling Width (English) Exterior : 23.2 in. Width (Metric) Exterior : 59 cm Depth (Metric) Exterior : 58.2 cm Description : Sorvall MTX 150 Micro-Ultracentrifuge Capacity : 6 x 30 mL (with S50A rotor) or 4 x 7 mL (with S50-ST rotor) Phase : Single Dimensions (HWD) : 16.1 x 23.2 x 22.9 in. (40.8 x 59 x 58.2 cm) Net Weight : 213 lb. (97 kg) Program Storage : 20, each with up to 9 steps Standards : cCSAus, CE, IEC61010-2-020, EN61326-1 2006 Temperature Range : 0°C to 40°C Ambient Temperature Operating Range : 5°C to 35°C • Swing-bucket rotors and adapters accommodate tubes and bottles from 0.2 mL to 250 mL • Plate rotor for centrifugation of all types of MTP, PCR, cell culture, or Deepwell Plates • High centrifugation speed of up to 20,913 × g (14,000 rpm) • Automatic rotor recognition and imbalance detection • Temperature range from -10 °C to 40 °C • Fast Temp function for fast pre-cooling • Continuous cooling maintains a constant temperature after the run has been completed – your samples stay cool • ECO shut-off engages after 8 hours of non-use to reduce energy consumption and to extend compressor life. • Dynamic compressor control (DCC) technology for optimized cooling performance جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 4 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز طرد مركزي مع التبريد 3 • Swing-bucket rotors and adapters accommodate tubes and bottles from 0.2 mL to 250 mL • Plate rotor for centrifugation of all types of MTP, PCR, cell culture, or Deepwell Plates • High centrifugation speed of up to 20,913 × g (14,000 rpm) • Automatic rotor recognition and imbalance detection • Temperature range from -10 °C to 40 °C • Fast Temp function for fast pre-cooling • Continuous cooling maintains a constant temperature after the run has been completed – your samples stay cool • ECO shut-off engages after 8 hours of non-use to reduce energy consumption and to extend compressor life. • Dynamic compressor control (DCC) technology for optimized cooling performance جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 5 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز بلمرة تسلسلي لحظي 3 Heating and cooling method : Peltier Lid, °C : 30–110 Temperature Range, °C 4–100 Accuracy, °C ±0.2 of programmed target at 90°C Gradient Operational range, °C 30–100 Programmable span, °C 1–24 Operating temperature 18-30ºC (64-86ºF) Pollution level 2; Environmental class 3K2 (IEC 60721-3-3) Humidity 10–75% (noncondensing) Features Dynamic range, 10 orders of magnitude Protocols/main application on this instrument Gene expression analysis, microRNA detection, Virus detection, SNP genotyping, SNP genotyping, High Resolution Melt analysis (HRM) Software Q-Rex Software, supplied on the installation CD provided Overvoltage category II Heat dissipation/thermal load Average, 0.183 kW (632 BTU/hour); Peak, 0.458 kW (1578 BTU/hour) Optical System Up to 6 channels spanning UV to infra-red wavelengths; Excitation sources: High energy light-emitting diodes; Detector: Photomultiplier; Acquisition time: 4 s. The software allows to create new excitation/detection wavelength combinations Power 100–240 V AC, 50–60 Hz, <520 VA (peak); Power consumption <60 VA (standby); Mains supply voltage fluctuations are not to exceed 10% of the nominal supply voltages; F5a 250 V fuse Kits designed for this instrument artus QS-RGQ Kits (not available in all countries), RG SYBR Green PCR Kits; RG SYBR Green RT-PCR Kit; RG Probe PCR Kits; RG Probe RT-PCR Kit; RG Multiplex PCR Kit Place of operation For indoor use only Samples per run (throughput) Tubes 0.2 ml; Strip Tubes 0.1 ml (4 tubes); Rotor-Disc 72; Rotor-Disc 100; Up to 100 samples per run using a Rotor-Disc 100 جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 6 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز قياس الكتلة البروتينية بالطيف للبكتيريا 3 Speed of analysis: 95 isolates + 1 QC sample ~ 5 min to identification Identification of 600 samples/hr Identification results popping up instantly after spectra acquisition, one by one, without delay. library covering : gram positive and negative bacteria, yeasts, Filamentous fungi, Mycobacteria. And the Resistance detection bacteria. Also, Identification directly from positive blood cultures. Laser: Proprietary lifetime smartbeam laser. 200 Hz repetition rate At least 500 million laser shots are guaranteed Polarity: Positive and negative ion mode Mass range: 0-500.000 Da; with MALDI Biotyper applications focused to: 0-1.000 Da (resistance detection) 2.000-20.000 Da (microorganism identification) Vacuum system: Oil-free membrane pre-vacuum pump and high capacity turbomolecular pump High pumping capacity, which in combination with a clever source design results in very fast target exchange. Minimal downtime after maintenance. Dimensions & Operating Parameters: L x W x H: 500 x 710 x 1070 mm / 19.7 x 28.0 x 42.2” Net weight: 75 kg / 165.4 lb Noise: < 60 dB Temp Range: 16 - 30°C / 61 - 86°F Operating Humidity: 20 - 75%, non-condensing. More features: LED strip to remotely observe system status. Perpetual Ion Source™ with IR-laser self-cleaning functionality Whispermode™ <60 dB under normal operating conditions Patented PAN™ technology for high mass resolution over a wide mass range Voltage: 220 V MBT FAST Shuttle Standardized and accelerated drying of MALDI Biotyper matrix and other liquid reagents Software: MBT Compass HT software. MBT Compass Library. Security Related Library for identification of highly. software tools to create your own libraries. pathogenic microorganisms MBT HT Mycobacteria Module. MBT HT Subtyping Module. MBT HT LipidART Module. MBT HT STAR-BL Module. HCCA Matrix: 10 box Bacterial Test Standard (BTS):5 box MBT Biotarget 96: 4 target جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 7 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز تعقيم 6 A large capacity autoclave designed for sterilization of laboratory equipment, media, waste, and other materials using high-pressure saturated steam. Suitable for microbiology, pharmaceutical, and research laboratories. Key Features: • Capacity: 50 Liters • Chamber Material: Stainless steel (typically AISI 304 or AISI 316) for durability and corrosion resistance • Heating Method: Electric heating elements or steam inlet • Control System: Microprocessor-based with programmable sterilization cycles • Safety Features: o Pressure and temperature safety valves o Door locking mechanism to prevent opening under pressure o Over-temperature and over-pressure alarms • Sterilization Cycles: Pre-set cycles for liquids, solids, wrapped materials, and waste • Temperature Range: Up to 135–137 °C (depending on model) • Pressure: Typically 1.0 to 1.5 bar (15–21 psi) • Display: Digital or touchscreen interface showing time, temperature, pressure, and cycle status • Power Supply: Standard electrical specifications (e.g., 220V, 50Hz or as per region) • Dimensions: [Provide external dimensions if available] • Drain and Safety Valves for easy discharge and maintenance Technical Specifications: • Chamber Volume: 50 liters • Sterilization Time: Adjustable depending on cycle (typically 15-60 minutes) • Warm-up Time: Varies by model, usually 10-20 minutes • Power Consumption: [Specify if known] • Noise Level: Low noise operation Usage Instructions: 1. Load materials inside the chamber without overfilling. 2. Select the appropriate sterilization cycle. 3. Start the cycle and wait until completion. 4. Allow pressure and temperature to normalize before opening the door. 5. Remove sterilized items carefully. Maintenance: • Regular inspection of door seals and pressure valves • Cleaning the chamber to prevent residue buildup • Calibration of sensors and control systems periodically • Follow manufacturer’s guidelines for servic جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 8 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز تحضين للبكتيريا لدرجات حرارة مختلفة 6 • Capacity can have all these: 150L • Timing Range: 0~999(h) • Included trays. Voltage 120 V 1~ 60 Hz 230 V 1~ 50/60 Hz Recovery time after 30 seconds door open at 37 °C [min] 8 Temperature fluctuation at 37 °C [± K] 0.1 Temperature range +6 °C above ambient temperature to 50°C Humidity range 90-95 Temperature variation at 37 °C [± K] 0.4 Number of shelves (std./max.) 2/8 Housing dimensions not incl. fittings and connections W x H x D [in] 30.93 x 40.2 x 29.16 Internal dimension W x H x D [in] 22.65 x 29.55 x 24.43 Net Weight Ibs 269 Interior Volume cu.ft. 9.4 جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 9 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز قياس بلمرة بنظام قطرات رقمية 3 Fully integrated system Scalable format: (1 plate ) multiplexing capabilities: (4 plex) Detection channels: two Flexible sample throughput Thermocycler: two Comprehensive results in approx. 2 hours Throughput (samples processed in a workday): Up to 384 (96-well) designed to deliver precise and multiplexed quantification results for mutation detection, copy number variation (CNV), gene expression studies, gene-editing analysis, and many more. This nanoplate-based system seamlessly integrates a standard dPCR workflow of partitioning, thermocycling and imaging into a walk-away automated platform with minimal hands جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 10 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز لإنتاج ظروف بيئية اللاهوائية 3 Key Features: • Provides a reliable anaerobic atmosphere for microbiological cultures • Compact and easy-to-use design • Rapid generation of anaerobic conditions within Petri dishes or culture chambers • Suitable for various microbiological applications including clinical, pharmaceutical, and research laboratories Technical Specifications: • Gas Generation: Utilizes a chemical reaction to produce anaerobic conditions without the need for external gas cylinders • Cycle Time: Approximately 10-15 minutes to establish anaerobic conditions • Operating Temperature Range: 15°C to 40°C • Dimensions: [Provide dimensions if available] • Weight: [Provide weight if available] • Capacity: Supports multiple Petri dishes simultaneously • Safety Features: Leak-proof design, non-toxic gas generation components • Compliance: Meets relevant safety and quality standards (e.g., ISO, CE) Usage Instructions: 1. Place Petri dishes inside the PetriSphere chamber. 2. Activate the gas generation system according to the manufacturer's guidelines. 3. Seal the chamber to maintain anaerobic conditions. 4. Incubate for the required duration. Maintenance: • Regular inspection of seals and components • Replace chemical gas generators as recommended by the manufacturer • Clean chamber with appropriate disinfectants after use جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 11 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
كبينة لاهوائية 3 Models: Concept 400, 400M, 500, 1000 Capacity: - Concept 400 / M / 500: up to 504 plates (90 mm) - Concept 1000: Two chambers, up to 1008 plates - Interlock capacity: 42 plates (400M), 70 (500), 98 (1000) Performance: - Interlock purge time: 60 s (400M), 90 s (500/1000) - Temperature control: Ambient +5°C to 45°C, adjustable in 0.1°C increments - Humidity control: Aquasorb (optional ultrasonic) Atmosphere Control: - Anaerobic: Palladium catalyst + HEPA filtration; real-time O₂ monitoring - Microaerophilic (400M): O₂ 0–23% (0.1% steps), CO₂ 0.1–30% - Integrated gas mixer Features: - Color touchscreen interface - Ezee Sleeve™ gloveless entry system - Single-plate entry (SPES) slot - Lighting control, 3 internal power sockets, optional USB - Data logging (optional), HEPA filtration, humidity & temperature control - Optional gas/vacuum ports, removable front panel, stands, cooling, etc. جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 12 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
حضان لاهوائي 4 Temperature Range: Typically 20°C to 80°C • Humidity Control: Adjustable humidity levels, often around 70-95% RH • Oxygen Level Control: Can maintain oxygen levels below 0.1% (often achieved using nitrogen gas flushing) • Carbon Dioxide Level Control: CO2 levels usually maintained around 5-10% • Capacity: 90L • Interior Material: Stainless steel or other non-corrosive materials for easy cleaning • Insulation: High-quality insulation for temperature stability • Safety Features: Alarm systems for temperature and gas levels, over-temperature protection • Power Supply: Typically 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz (check specific model for details) • Control Interface: Digital display with programmable settings for temperature, humidity, and gas levels • Size: Dimensions vary widely based on capacity and design; commonly around 60-80 cm in depth, 60-80 cm in width, and 100-200 cm in height • Access Ports: Ports for sampling without disrupting anaerobic conditions • Built-in Gas Analyzers: For real-time monitoring of gas composition • Data Logging: Some models include options for recording environmental conditions Three Gas Incubator (CO2 / O2 / N2) incubator designed to support applications to precisely control the environment needed to grow biological or cell cultures, and workflow requirements in Microbiology lab. It's with 100% pure copper or sun style naturally easy to clean with no special handling required. Can be Controlling the (CO2 / O2 / N2), temperature and humidity levels by sensors. Certified as ISO Class 5 and GMP Grade A/B جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 13 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
مقياس الرقم الهيدروجيني 6 Accuracy (Temperature)±0.1°C Accuracy (mV)±0.2 or ±0.05%, whichever is greater Accuracy (pH)±0.002 Data Management DetailsTransfer single, range or all data points to printer or computer DescriptionOrion Star A221 pH portable meter standard kit with general purpose low-maintenance pH/ATC electrode OutputsUSB, RS-232 IncludesStar A221 pH meter, 9107BNMD gel-filled epoxy-body pH/ATC electrode, pH 4/7/10 buffer and rinse pouches, storage solution, protective meter armor, hard-sided carrying case, 4 AA batteries, computer cable Measurement ModespH, mV, Relative mV, ORP with Temperature CalibrationpH, relative mV (RmV), ORP and temperature Range (pH)-2 to 20 Resolution (pH)0.001, 0.01, 0.1 Range (mV)±2000 Range (ORP)±2000.0mV Resolution (mV)0.1mV Calibration Points1 to 5 Temperature Range (Metric)-5°C to +105°C Temperature Range (English)22.0°F to 221.0°F Resolution (Temperature)0.1°C, 0.1°F Temperature SelectionManual or automatic with ATC temperature probe Temperature Probe Calibration1 point temperature offset calibration Display TypeLCD, Graphic with Backlight Backlight OptionYes, selectable MemoryNon-volatile memory preserves data log, calibration log and meter settings Data Points1000 with Date and Time Stamp Log Function TypeAutomatic with Auto-Read Measure Mode, Manual with Continuous Measure Node Alarm OutputCalibration due alarm (fixed 12 hour) InputsBNC (pH or ORP electrode), pin-tip (reference electrode), 8 pin MiniDIN (ATC temperature probe) Certifications/ComplianceCE, TUV 3-1, FCC Class A IP RatingIP-67 AC AdapterUniversal 50-60 Hz, 100-240 VAC power adapter (sold separately, Cat. No. 1010003) Dimensions (L x W x H)24 x 10 x 6.5 cm (9.5 x 3.9 x 2.6 in.) Weight (Metric)0.5 kg Weight (English)1.2 lb. KeypadComprehensive with menu-specific function keys and dual purpose scroll/shortcut keys ModelOrion Star A221 pH/mV/RmV/ORP/Temperature Portable Meter Power Supply4 AA batteries (included) or universal AC adapter (sold separately) Probe TypepH electrode, ORP electrode, reference half-cell electrode, ATC temperature probe (includes 9107BNMD silver chloride pH/ATC electrode) LanguagesEnglish, Spanish, French, Italian, German and Chinese; Portuguese and Korean Available with Software Update Range (Relative mV)±2000.0mV Relative Humidity Range5 to 85%, non-condensing Isopotential Point7.000pH StabilitySmart Stability and Smart Averaging Temperature (English) Operating41°F to 113°F (ambient) Temperature (Metric) Operating5°C to 45°C (ambient) Channels1 Battery Type4 x AA Battery Life800 hr. Unit SizeEach Probe for agar plates Standers 4-7-10 جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 14 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز عد المستعمرات 3 Key Features: • High-Resolution Camera: Ultra-HD camera (up to 5 megapixels) for clear, precise imaging • Automatic Counting: Fast and reliable colony detection with adjustable sensitivity • Lighting System: Uniform LED illumination with automatic background correction • Plate Compatibility: Compatible with Petri dishes from 55 mm to 90 mm diameter • Detection Capability: Counts colonies from 0.1 mm in size • Counting Time: Less than 1 second per plate • Display: High-definition touchscreen interface • Data Management: o Export results to Excel, PDF, or LIMS o Integrated database with traceability and audit trail • Connectivity: USB, Ethernet, and optional barcode reader • Software: o User-friendly with colony size and color distinction o Manual validation and correction tools available o GMP/GLP compliant ________________________________________ Technical Specifications: • Camera Resolution: ≥ 5 megapixels • Detection Limit: Colonies ≥ 0.1 mm • Supported Plates: 55–90 mm diameter • Counting Modes: Color, size, and contrast-based detection • Lighting: White LED ring light with adjustable intensity • Interfaces: USB, Ethernet, optional barcode scanner • Output Formats: CSV, Excel, PDF, JPEG • Power Supply: 100–240 V, 50/60 Hz • Operating System: Windows-based embedded system • Dimensions: Approx. 30 × 35 × 40 cm • Weight: Approx. 10–12 kg ________________________________________ Usage Instructions: 1. Place the Petri dish on the sample holder. 2. Select or configure the counting parameters on the touchscreen. 3. Press “Start” – the system captures the image and analyzes the colonies. 4. Review results and export if needed. ________________________________________ Maintenance: • Regular cleaning of the lens and sample holder • Software updates as provided by manufacturer • Calibration checks periodically • Keep system in dust-free, stable environment جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 15 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز قارئ لمستعمرات بكتيريا بطريقة البتري فيلم 3 Key Features: High-Speed Automation: Reads up to 500 plates per hour Minimizes manual counting time and effort Compatibility: Supports multiple 3M Petrifilm types, including: Aerobic Count Plate Coliform Count Plate E. coli/Coliform Count Plate Yeast and Mold Count Plate Enterobacteriaceae Count Plate Staph Express Count Plate Rapid Aerobic Count Plate Rapid Coliform Count Plate Rapid Yeast and Mold Count Plate Imaging System: High-resolution digital camera Automatic focus and lighting calibration Reduces interference from plate anomalies User Interface: Easy-to-use touchscreen interface Real-time image display and counting feedback Data Management: Automatic data logging Traceability with user IDs and timestamps Export to LIMS, Excel, PDF, and other formats Results stored with image audit trails Connectivity: USB and Ethernet ports Barcode scanner integration Software Features: Advanced algorithms for image analysis Adjustable settings for colony size and color detection Manual verification and editing option Audit trail and reporting functions (GMP/GLP ready) ________________________________________ Technical Specifications: Counting Speed: Up to 500 plates/hour Supported Plate Types: All standard 3M Petrifilm microbial enumeration plates Detection Range: 0–300 colonies (depending on plate type) Camera Resolution: High-definition (exact spec may vary by version) Display: 10"–12" Touchscreen (Windows-based interface) Dimensions: Approx. 36 cm (W) × 47 cm (D) × 37 cm (H) Weight: Approx. 20–25 kg Power Supply: 100–240V AC, 50/60 Hz Operating Environment: 15–30°C; 20–80% RH (non-condensing) جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 16 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز أخذ العينات الآلي والتخفيف 1 • Automated Sample Dilution: o Performs serial or single dilutions accurately o Supports various dilution ratios (e.g., 1:10, 1:100) o Programmable for different sample volumes and dilution schemes • Integrated Sampling & Dispensing: o Aspirates samples directly from containers or bags o Delivers into test tubes, Petri dishes, or culture bags o Compatible with sterile pipette tips or stainless steel dispensing arms • Precision and Accuracy: o High-precision pumps or peristaltic systems o Gravimetric or volumetric control o Tolerance: ±1% on volume • Sample Compatibility: o Suitable for liquids, semi-solids, and homogenized food products o Can be used with blender bags, test tubes, or vials • Touchscreen Interface: o Easy-to-use programmable interface o Store and recall dilution protocols o Language options and user access levels • Connectivity & Data Logging: o USB/Ethernet connection for LIMS integration o Automatic recording of sample ID, dilution factor, date/time, operator ID o Barcode reader compatibility for sample traceability • Hygiene and Safety: o Autoclavable or UV-sanitizable components o HEPA-filtered environment (optional) o Sterility check modes o Easy cleaning and disinfection design ________________________________________ Parameter Value Sample Volume Range 0.1 mL – 50 mL Diluent Volume Range 1 mL – 900 mL Dilution Factor 1:2 to 1:1000 (programmable) Pumps Peristaltic or syringe-based Precision ±1% (typical) Speed Up to 300 samples/hour Material Compatibility Food, pharma, water, environmental samples Interface 7” or 10” touchscreen Connectivity USB, Ethernet, Barcode Scanner Power Supply 100–240 V AC, 50/60 Hz Dimensions Approx. 40 × 40 × 50 cm (varies by model) Weight 15–25 kg ________________________________________ • Food microbiology • Pharmaceutical quality control • Water testing • Clinical & environmental laboratories • High-throughput testing facilities ________________________________________ • Daily cleaning of sampling arms/nozzles • Regular calibration of pumps and balances • Software and firmware updates • Replacement of filters and tubing as needed جهاز 1 0

1 بند

جدول 17 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند العدد المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
خزانة السلامة البيولوجية من الفئة الثالثة 1 Specification External Size 1667*950*2180mm 1920*950*2180mm Internal Size 917*640*600mm 1170*640*600mm Pass Box Size 580*440*560mm 580*440*560mm Gloves One pair of 800mm butyl rubber gloves Front Window 12mm tempered glass, anti-ultraviolet radiation Display Touch LCD display Pre-filterPolyester fiber, washable Pressure Negative, ≥120Pa ULPA Filter Operating area supply air filter: 99.9995%(0.12μm in diameter) Base cabinet exhaust filter: 99.9995%(0.12μm in diameter) Top exhaust filter: 99.9995%(0.12μm in diameter) Pass box supply air filter: 99.9995%(0.12μm in diameter) Noise≤67dB AlarmAudio and visual alarm, abnormal pressure Work Zone Material 304 stainless steel lllumination≥1000lux Consumption 1200W 1300W LED Lamp 12W*2 14W*2 UV Lamp 20W*2, 8W*1 30W*2, 8W*1 Emission of 253.7nm for most efficient decontamination Power Supply Standard: AC220V, 50/60Hz; Optional: AC110V, 50/60Hz Packing Size 1810*1100*2350mm 2060*1100*2350mm Gross Weight 420kg جهاز 1 0

1 بند

المستندات الداعمة (4 ملف)

نموذج معاير التأهيل اللاحق.pdf

معلق
فتح

جدول توريد الاجهزة.pdf

معلق
فتح

المعايير الأساسية والموزونة.pdf

معلق
فتح

اتفاقية عدم الإفشاء .pdf

معلق
فتح

لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد

الآليات

آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني

وثائق المحتوى المحلي

معايير التقييم

معايير التقييم الفني

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم الفني

معايير التقييم المالي

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم المالي السعر التكلفة الكلية 100%

أخبار المنافسة

title تاريخ الإنشاء
value 12/02/47 01:18:37 م
title تاريخ فتح العروض
value 15/03/47 10:00:00 ص