شراء مباشر ✓ مرسّى

2311735 - MD - MEDICAL BED MOTORIZED REMOTE CONTROLLED CAPACITY 175KG ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT 83 CM / BACKREST / DUAL SIDE RAILS CASTER 5 IN VISIBLE SYMBOLS BUTTONS MATTRESS 15CM 220VAC AND 60HZ

الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني

رقم المنافسة

250839003434

المعرّف

#979970

رقم المنافسة
250839003434
رقم المنافسة الداخلي
2311735
الجهة الحكومية
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
الفرع / الإدارة
إدارة المشتريات - مدينة الملك عبدالعزيز الطبية بالرياض
نوع المنافسة
شراء مباشر
حالة المنافسة
تم اعتماد الترسية
طريقة تقديم العروض
ملف واحد للعرض الفني والمالي معا
رسوم الاشتراك
200 ر.س
سعر كراسة الاشتراط
تكلفة الدعوة
200 ر.س
تكلفة الشراء
الضمان الإبتدائي
لا يوجد ضمان
الضمان النهائي
مدة العقد
1 سنة
التأمين مطلوب
لا
مدة الوقفة (أيام)
داخل المملكة

الغرض من المنافسة

2311735 - MD - MEDICAL BED MOTORIZED REMOTE CONTROLLED CAPACITY 175KG ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT 83 CM / BACKREST / DUAL SIDE RAILS CASTER 5 IN VISIBLE SYMBOLS BUTTONS MATTRESS 15CM 220VAC AND 60HZ

التاريخ ميلادي هجري
تاريخ النشر 2025/08/07 10:13
آخر موعد للاستفسارات 2025/08/10 10:13 1447-02-16
آخر موعد تقديم العروض 2025/08/12 09:59 1447-02-18
موعد فتح العروض
موعد فحص العروض 2025/08/12 10:00 1447-02-18
التاريخ المتوقع للترسية 2025/08/13 1447-02-19
تاريخ بدء الأعمال 2025/08/14 1447-02-20
تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة
بداية إرسال الأسئلة 2025/08/10 1447-02-16
أقصى مدة للإجابة 3 يوم

موقع التنفيذ

منطقة التنفيذ
منطقة الرياض
مدن التنفيذ
الرياض
موقع التنفيذ
داخل المملكة

مجال التصنيف

مجال التصنيف
غير مطلوب
يشمل مواد توريد
لا

الأنشطة

  • مستودعات الادوية والصيدليات - المستلزمات الطبية

جدول 1 المواد - توريد مستلزمات طبية

البند الفئة الكمية وصف البند المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية ملف البند
2311735 2311735 52 1 Motorized electric beds enable both patients and staff to conveniently adjust bed height and mattress position to be used for patients at home. 2 The unit should be a motorized bed to be used for patient at home. 3 The capacity should be 175Kg approximately. 4 The height should be adjustable to at least approximately 83 cm (33 in) from the ground for easy caregiver access to the patient. 5 The backrest should be adjustable. 6 The unit should have patient remote control. 7 Buttons should be identified with clearly visible symbols to make the purpose understandable to patients. 8 The bed should have the capability of position adjustment in the event of a power failure. 9 The unit should have adjustable dual side rails. 10 The unit should have Casters with a minimum of five inches in diameter. 11 The unit should have mattress with minimum thickness of 15cm. 12 The unit should have four (4) swivel casters with locking mechanism. 13 The unit should have no sharp edges. 14 All external components should be securely mounted. 15 The unit should be secure and provide adequate protection against moving and electrically energized parts. 16 The vendor should provide demonstration unit for at least two (2) weeks for evaluation. 17 Switches and controls should be protected against accidental setting changes. 18 Controls should be sealed against penetration of liquids. 19 The unit should be easy to clean and disinfect. 20 The unit should be designed for easy access to serviceable parts. 21 The unit should be comply with international marked 22 The power is 220VAC and 60Hz - تقديم عينه لتقيم الفني تقديم عينه لتقيم الفني - مهم الاطلاع على متطلبات وثائق العرض الفني والمالي 1 Motorized electric beds enable both patients and staff to conveniently adjust bed height and mattress position to be used for patients at home. 2 The unit should be a motorized bed to be used for patient at home. 3 The capacity should be 175Kg approximately. 4 The height should be adjustable to at least approximately 83 cm (33 in) from the ground for easy caregiver access to the patient. 5 The backrest should be adjustable. 6 The unit should have patient remote control. 7 Buttons should be identified with clearly visible symbols to make the purpose understandable to patients. 8 The bed should have the capability of position adjustment in the event of a power failure. 9 The unit should have adjustable dual side rails. 10 The unit should have Casters with a minimum of five inches in diameter. 11 The unit should have mattress with minimum thickness of 15cm. 12 The unit should have four (4) swivel casters with locking mechanism. 13 The unit should have no sharp edges. 14 All external components should be securely mounted. 15 The unit should be secure and provide adequate protection against moving and electrically energized parts. 16 The vendor should provide demonstration unit for at least two (2) weeks for evaluation. 17 Switches and controls should be protected against accidental setting changes. 18 Controls should be sealed against penetration of liquids. 19 The unit should be easy to clean and disinfect. 20 The unit should be designed for easy access to serviceable parts. 21 The unit should be comply with international marked 22 The power is 220VAC and 60Hz - تقديم عينه لتقيم الفني تقديم عينه لتقيم الفني - مهم الاطلاع على متطلبات وثائق العرض الفني والمالي EACH 1 0 MEDICAL BED 140612 2 2 1.pdf:False

1 بند

لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة

اسم المورد قيمة العرض (ر.س) قيمة الترسية (ر.س) النتيجة الفنية الحالة
شركة دار الفارابي للوازم الطبية 1,130,220.00 مطابق مشارك
شركة ورده البنفسج للتجارة 99,840.00 مطابق مشارك
شركة ميديكا لاب جروب للصناعة شركة شخص واحد 93,600.00 غير مطابق مشارك
شركة لانا الطبية شركة مساهمة سعودية 98,748.00 غير مطابق مشارك
شركة ورده البنفسج للتجارة 99,840.00 99,840.00 مرسّى

لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي

معايير التقييم

معايير التقييم الفني

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم الفني

معايير التقييم المالي

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم المالي السعر التكلفة الكلية 100%

أخبار المنافسة

title تاريخ الإنشاء
value 13/02/47 07:53:00 ص
title تاريخ فتح العروض
value 25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title تاريخ الترسيه
value 24/02/1447