شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
إدارة مشتريات الدمام – توريد وتركيب لوحات ارشادية بمستشفى الامام عبدالرحمن بن فيصل بالدمام التابع للشؤون الصحية بوزارة الحرس الوطني DR212940-DR212939
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
250839004195
المعرّف
#980499
الغرض من المنافسة
إدارة مشتريات الدمام – توريد وتركيب لوحات ارشادية بمستشفى الامام عبدالرحمن بن فيصل بالدمام التابع للشؤون الصحية بوزارة الحرس الوطني DR212940-DR212939
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/11 19:49 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/20 | 1447-02-26 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/08/20 10:00 | 1447-02-26 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/08/20 10:00 | 1447-02-26 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/08/18 | 1447-02-24 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/08/19 | 1447-02-25 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/08/18 | 1447-02-24 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة مواد البناء والأدوات الكهربائية والصحية
جدول 1 DR212940-DR212939
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| غير مخزن | غير مخزن | 1 | Designing, manufacturing, and supplying road directional signboards in accordance with standards, utilizing the following materials: - 8 pcs of Aluminum panels size: (180 cm x 37 cm) - Two IPE AA 200 beams, 4m high, with gray powder coating | Designing, manufacturing, and supplying road directional signboards in accordance with standards, utilizing the following materials: - 8 pcs of Aluminum panels size: (180 cm x 37 cm) - Two IPE AA 200 beams, 4m high, with gray powder coating | EACH | 1 | 0 |
| غير مخزن | غير مخزن | 6 | “Designing, manufacturing, and supplying Of: - 6 pcs of Aluminum panels size: (180 cm x 37 cm) - Featuring high-quality diamond-grade reflective stickers on 6 slides of directional parts.” | “Designing, manufacturing, and supplying Of: - 6 pcs of Aluminum panels size: (180 cm x 37 cm) - Featuring high-quality diamond-grade reflective stickers on 6 slides of directional parts.” | EACH | 2 | 0 |
| غير مخزن | غير مخزن | 2 | Designing, manufacturing, and supplying road directional signboards in accordance with standards, utilizing the following materials: - 2 pcs of Aluminum panels size: (180 cm x 37 cm) - Two IPE AA 200 beams, 3m high, with gray powder coating | Designing, manufacturing, and supplying road directional signboards in accordance with standards, utilizing the following materials: - 2 pcs of Aluminum panels size: (180 cm x 37 cm) - Two IPE AA 200 beams, 3m high, with gray powder coating | EACH | 3 | 0 |
| غير مخزن | غير مخزن | 1 | Supply of one 3D Singe virtual clinic made of Forex material, laser cut, 25 cm high and 4 cm deep, with a total length of 300 cm, in English, of high quality and color according to the approved code. | Supply of one 3D Singe virtual clinic made of Forex material, laser cut, 25 cm high and 4 cm deep, with a total length of 300 cm, in English, of high quality and color according to the approved code. | EACH | 4 | 0 |
| غير مخزن | غير مخزن | 1 | supply and install wooden wall decor on wall base. | supply and install wooden wall decor on wall base. | EACH | 5 | 0 |
| غير مخزن | غير مخزن | 6 | fabrication, supply and installation of vertically projecting acrylic signages wall panels as per detail A . | fabrication, supply and installation of vertically projecting acrylic signages wall panels as per detail A . | EACH | 6 | 0 |
6 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| وكالة بصمة يد للدعاية والاعلان | 28,842.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| وكالة بصمة يد للدعاية والاعلان | 28,842.00 | 28,842.00 | — | مرسّى |
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
15/02/47 04:43:19 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض26/02/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات26/02/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
16/03/1447