منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
مشروع كاميرات المراقبة الامنية
القوات البرية
رقم المنافسة
250839004283
المعرّف
#980577
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
لجنة فتح العروض إدارة التشغيل والصيانة بكلية الملك عبدالعزيز الحربية
الغرض من المنافسة
مشروع مركز العمليات الأمني وتأمين كاميرات مراقبة
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/10 12:10 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/11 | 1447-03-19 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/13 10:00 | 1447-03-21 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/09/14 10:00 | 1447-03-22 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/08 | 1447-03-16 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/09 | 1447-03-17 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/12 | 1447-03-20 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 10 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | منصة اعتماد | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 1 | 142 | كاميرات أي بي داخلية ثابتة (نهارية/ليلية) ملونة. | Indoor Colored IR Dome IP Camera (Day/Night), 8MP, 2.8mm Fixed Lens, IR Array LED, 30m IR Range, minimum resolution 1080p or higher, Supports MJPEG, H.265/H.264, minimum framerate 30 Hz or higher, minimum 120db WDR or higher, True Day and Night with ICR, ONVIF 2.0 Compliant, Encryption AES or better, SPTTH, PoE, IP66-67, Privacy Mask Capabilities. | حبة | 1 | 0 |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | كاميرات مراقبة داخلية متحركة (نهارية/ليلية) ملونة | Indoor Colored IR PTZ Speed Dome IP Camera (Day/Night), 1/2.8 CMOS Sensor, 8MP, min.33X Optical Zoom, minimum resolution 1080p or higher, Supports MJPEG, H.265/H.264, minimum framerate 30 Hz higher, Three Stream, minimum 120dB WDR or higher, True Day and Night with ICR, Adjustable Bit Rate, ONVIF 2.0 Compliant, Encryption AES or better, SPTTH, PoE, IP66-67, IK10, Privacy Mask Capabilities. | حبة | 2 | 0 |
| 33 | 3 | 116 | كاميرات مراقبة خارجية ثابتة (نهارية/ليلية) ملونة | Outdoor Colored IR Bullet IP Camera (Day/Night), 8MP, 3.6mm Fixed Lens, IR Array LED, 30m IR Rang, minimum resolution 1080p or higher, Supports MJPEG, H.265/H.264, minimum framerate 30 Hz or higher, 120dB WDR or higher, True Day and Night with ICR, Built-in MIC, SCHC Slot, Encryption AES or better, SPTTH, ONVIF 2.0 Compliant, PoE, IP66-67, IK10, Privacy Mask Capabilities. | حبة | 3 | 0 |
| 44 | 4 | 15 | كاميرات مراقبة ملونة خارجية متحركة بعدستين وتعمل بكابل واحد | Outdoor Colored IR PTZ Speed Dome IP Camera Panoramic (Day/Night), 1/2.8, 16MP (8MP for each lens), minimum resolution 1080p or higher, Supports MJPEG, H.265/H.264, minimum framerate 30 Hz or higher, 120dB WDR or higher, Three Stream, True Day and Night with ICR, Adjustable Bit Rate, ONVIF 2.0 Compliant, Encryption AES or better, SPTTH, IP66-67, IK10, Privacy Mask Capabilities. | حبة | 4 | 0 |
| 55 | 5 | 15 | حامل كاميرات مراقبة 360 درجة | Wall mount Aluminum alloy | حبة | 5 | 0 |
| 66 | 6 | 8 | شاشات جدارية عالية الوضوح مع حوامل جدارية متحركة | Screen: 55 inches 4K signal input, auto loop up to 30 screens with HDMI interfaces 1920 × 1080 resolution, 178° viewing angle Pixel Pitch 0.63 mm Brightness500 cd/m² Ultra-narrow 3.5 mm bezel design 1213.5 mm × 684.3 mm × 71.74 mm (47.78'' × 26.94'' × 2.82'') Direct-lit LED backlight with uniform brightness and no boundary shadows Switching between three picture modes: Monitoring, Meeting, and Movie Stable and 24 /7 -hour continuous working Solid steel structure, preventing screen bending or twisting· Cold-rolled steel plate (SPCC) · Quick and easy installation · Front maintenance · Widely used in surveillance center, dispatching platform, safe city, commercial display, etc.. Front maintenance wall mounted bracket for 55”IR Accessories: IR to RS232 Controller.(Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 6 | 0 |
| 77 | 7 | 1 | خادم مع نظام المراقبة (VMS) | CPU-Intel Xeon (Silver or Gold Latest Model) RAM- 32 GB System Disk - 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard DriveStorage Disk - 7200 RPM Enterprise Class HDDEthernet VMS system, high quality from reputable vendor, capable of running and managing +275 CCTV cameras. (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 7 | 0 |
| 88 | 8 | 1 | جهاز التحكم بالشاشات | Multi-service Video Management Platform - Provides HDMI (adaptable to DVI-D) and BNC output interfaces. - Up to 4K (3840 × 2160@30Hz) via HDMI output interfaces (only for odd interface). - Up to 8-ch decoding at 24 MP resolution. - H.265+/H.265, H.264+/H.264, 264, MPEG4 and MJPEG video compression. -n Two decoding modes: active decoding and passive decoding. - Port aggregation technology -Ethernet Channel.- Displays the decoded video stream on the video wall by directly linking cameras or by stream media forwarding. - Gets stream and decodes via URL and RTSP from encoding device. - Supports multi-screen control with PC installed with RSC server. - Supports window opening, window roaming and window split. (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 8 | 0 |
| 99 | 9 | 2 | لوحة مفاتيح مع عصا تحكم | -Supports video wall division by areas -Supports window opening/closing, window movement, window scaling, window division, sub-window scaling and other operations -Supports group operation, macro-operation and other batch operations -Supports the real-time preview of the camera image via the keyboard -Supports switching the camera location ID by using the PREV button and NEXT button on the keyboard -Supports PTZ direction control via the joystick - Supports decoder playback via the video wall -Supports the playback of the VMS video files via the keyboard and supports the picture capturing and clipping -Supports device access via the SDK and ONVIF standard protocols -Supports adding, modifying, and deleting the camera locations in batches -Supports import/export of configuration files (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 9 | 0 |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | جهاز محطة عمل حاسب الالي | Workstation PC: Processor: (Intel Core i9) Operating System: (Windows 11 Pro, 64bit) Memory: 16GB DDR5 Hard Drive:1TB SSD NVMe Graphics Card: (External NVIDIA card latest model) Optical Drive: (8x DVD+/-RW 9.5mm Optical Disk Drive) LCD Monitor 27" (Qty.2) (Keyboard SAU and Mouse) (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 10 | 0 |
| 11 | 11 | 30 | مبدلات (24 منفذ) شاملة كافة الملحقات وموائمات SFP28 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة وتشغيل وربط المبدلات الطرفية للشبكة الداخلية (24 منفذ) شاملة كافة الملحقات وموائمات SFP28 Supply, installation, configuration, operation, implementation, connect and link of Access Switches for LAN including all required accessories and SFP28. 1-24 POE/POE+/UPOE ports. 2-Uplink Ports: 2 x 28 Gigabit SFP28 ports. 4-Stackable with Stacking Equipment 5-Layer support: Layer 3 switching capabilities. 6-SSH Connections. 7-Port Security Capabilities 8-ACL Capabilities (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-SFPs Transceivers-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined by the bidder after meeting and conducting site survey) | حبة | 11 | 0 |
| 12 | 12 | 4 | مبدلات (48 منفذ) شاملة كافة الملحقات وموائمات SFP28 | توريد وتركيب وتهيئة وتشغيل وربط المبدلات الطرفية للشبكة الداخلية (48 منفذ) شاملة كافة الملحقات وموائمات SFP28 Supply, installation, configuration, operation, implementation, connect and link of Access Switches for LAN including all required accessories and SFP28. 1-48 POE/POE+/UPOE ports. 2-Uplink Ports: 2 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 ports. 4-Stackable with Stacking Equipment 5-Layer support: Layer 3 switching capabilities. 6-SSH Connections. 7-Port Security Capabilities 8-ACL Capabilities (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-SFPs Transceivers-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined by the bidder after meeting and conducting site survey) | حبة | 12 | 0 |
| 13 | 13 | 20 | مبدلات شبكة ذات تحمل عالي خاصة بالتركيب والتمديد الخارجي تتحمل درجات الحرارة العالية والرطوبة العالية والغبار والماء | Outdoor rugged heavy duty industrial switches, dustproof, waterproof, protected against high temperature, humidity, and any other factor that may impede operational abilities and lead to system failures. 8xPOE/POE+/UPOE Gigabit port 2xSFP28 Ports IP67-Rated SSH Connection Port Security ACL Suitable cabinets(Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-SFPs Transceivers-industrial power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 13 | 0 |
| 14 | 14 | 20 | أعمدة بطول 5 متر مع قواعد خرسانية | أعمدة بطول 5 متر لتثبيت كاميرات المراقبة وكبائن الشبكة الخاصة بالسور الخارجي مرتكزة على قواعد خرسانية مع جميع الأعمال اللازمة من حفر وردم وتمديد وربط | حبة | 14 | 0 |
| 15 | 15 | 96 | قرص صلب خاص بتسجيل الفيديو | 18TB Enterprise HDD 8MP, 25FPS, H.265/264, 90 Days, RAID 5 | حبة | 15 | 0 |
| 16 | 16 | 45 | مصادر طاقة احتياطية لضمان استمرارية عمل المبدلات والخوادم وأجهزة الشبكة الأمنية (60 دقيقة عمل) | 3KVA Rack UPS | حبة | 16 | 0 |
| 17 | 17 | 54 | لوحة وصلات الياف ضوئية من 12 مخرج | حبة | 17 | 0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 110 | موصل شبكي لربط موزعات الشبكة | SFP28 Transceivers | حبة | 18 | 0 |
| 19 | 19 | 867 | باتش كود من الفئة السادسة | حبة | 19 | 0 | |
| 20 | 20 | 103 | باتش كود من الالياف الضوئية بملحقاتها | حبة | 20 | 0 | |
| 21 | 21 | 100 | حامل كاميرا بوكس بطول 120سم | حبة | 21 | 0 | |
| 22 | 22 | 10000 | كيبل شبكة مجلفن من الفئة السادسة نحاسي مدعم ومعزز ومأرض (بدون المنيوم) (STP CAT6A) | Supply and Installation of of STP Cat6a (shielded but non-foil) between and within buildings with civil works as appropriate, i.e. excavations, digging and backfilling. (10000 meter) | حبة | 22 | 0 |
| 23 | 23 | 10000 | كيابل فايبر 24 Core OS2 | Supply and Installation of of OS2 outdoor fiber cables (with redundant backbone) (24 Core) between and within buildings with civil works as appropriate, i.e. excavations, digging and backfilling. | حبة | 23 | 0 |
| 24 | 24 | 275 | رخص تشغيل كاميرات المراقبة | Camera Licenses | حبة | 24 | 0 |
| 25 | 25 | 16 | كبائن 9U | كبائن باب زجاج، 9U سوداء 2 مراوح و6 قسامات كهربائية 13 أمبير | حبة | 25 | 0 |
| 26 | 26 | 4 | كبائن 12U | كبائن باب زجاج12U سوداء 4 مراوح و 6 قسامات كهربائية 13 أمبير | حبة | 26 | 0 |
| 27 | 27 | 1 | كبينة 42U | اللون: أسود 42 U, with fans and power outlets, HDMI KVM with control unit (Keyboard and screen) | حبة | 27 | 0 |
| 28 | 28 | 2 | خادم تخزين | Storage Server Processor: 64-bit multi-core OS: Embedded LINUX Single controller 32 GB RAM48-bay Embedded Video StorageSAS: 2 mini SAS HD ports with maximum speed 12Gb/s Network: 1 × 1GbE management port; 4 × 1GbE LAN ports Network Extension 4 × 1-GbE LAN ports and 2 × 10-GbE optical fiber ports are optionaleSATA1 × eSATA RS-232 1 × DB9 1X HDMI M.2 SSD: 2 × NVMe SSD ports PCI-E 1 × PCI-E X8; 1 × PCI-E X4 Disk: 1 x 2.5 inch SATA Disk Processing: Bad sector mapping Disk Management: Non-working disks automatic sleep Disk Inspection: Before use and during use Video Direct Storage (ONVIF): Up to 512-channel (1024 Mbps) access, storage, and forwarding; 32-channel (64 Mbps) online playback Video Direct Storage (Auto Register): Up to 512-channel (1024 Mbps) access, storage, and forwarding; 32-channel (64 Mbps) online playback Picture Direct Storage: Up to 512-channel access, storage, and forwarding (250 KB/Picture) IPSAN Performance: 360-channel × 2 Mbps video stream writing and 24-channel × 2 Mbps video playback ( I/O size of VMS is 64 KB) IPSAN Mode: Yes IPSAN Function: Dynamic online extension of logic volumes Video Storage: Direct storage Network Protocol: RTP; RTCP; RTSP; UDP; HTTP; NTP; SNMP; iSCSI;FTP; SMB; NFS RTSP: ONVIF Cluster:N+M Automatic Network Replenishment (ANR): Videos during network failure upload to EVS automatically afterwards Network Mode: Multiple-address, link aggregation, fault-tolerance, load balance Quick RAID: Yes RAID Instant Use: Yes RAID Rebuilding: Self-adaptive rebuilding RAID-write Synchronization: Yes Record Mode Scheduled, manual, motion-triggered and alarm triggered Video Playback: Web playback, concentrated playback, slice playback, synchronous playback. Search video by second Adjustable playback speed Video Codec: Access by cameras with encoding formats of MPEG4, MJPEG, H.264, H.265, and SVAC. Access by multi-sensor cameras, thermal cameras, and panoramic cameras. Video Backup: Back up video through USB, network, and eSATA. (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-SFPs Transceivers-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 28 | 0 |
| 29 | 29 | 1 | جهاز فك الترميز الشبكي (Network Decoder) | Network Decoder: High-performance embedded processor 12 × HDMI SVAC; H.264; H.265; MJPEG; MPEG4; MPEG2 PCM; G711; AAC Performs H.264 and H.265 decoding (1080p@60 fps by default for output ports). Synchronously decodes to 3-channel 8K@60 fps, 27-channel 4K@30 fps, 108-channel 1080p@30 fps or 432-channel D1@30 fps videos. QCIF; CIF; 2CIF; HD1; D1; 960H; 720p; 1080p; 3 MP; 4 MP; 5 MP; 6 MP; 8 MP; 12 MP; 32 MP 1024 × 768@60 fps; 1280 × 720@60 fps; 1280 ×1024@60 fps; 1920 × 1080@60 fps; 1920 × 1200@60 fps; 2048 × 1152@60 fps; 3840 × 2160@30 fps; 3840× 2160@60 fps Composite stream; video stream 2 × DP; 2 × HDMI 1/4/6/8/9/16/25/36 window splits per screen. Supports M × N custom split, M × N ≤ 36. Splices together up to 12 screens. Opens up to 36 windows, and supports roaming. Supports configuring schemes, tour, scheduled schemes and setting the tour interval. The video output resolution can be customized and small-pitch LEDs can be accessed. Displays high-definition background images, and supports setting the default background color for the video wall. Displays people, their faces, motor and non-motor vehicles, crowd density and AI rules on a large screen. Supports OSD and configuring the position and font size of its content. 800 × 600@60 fps; 1024 × 768@60 fps; 1152 ×864@60 fps; 1280 × 720@60 fps; 1280 × 800@60 fps; 1280 × 960@60 fps; 1280 × 1024@60 fps; 1366 × 768@60 fps; 1440 × 900@60 fps; 1680 × 1050@60 fps; 1920 × 1080@60 fps; 3840 × 2160@30 fps (supported only by HDMI2); 3840 × 2160@60 fps (supported only by DP2), 4096 × 2160@30 fps (supported only by DP2)12 × HDMI Audio Output: 3.5 mm port, 8 × HDMI Alarm Input: 4 (5V TTL signal input) Alarm Output: 4 relay output (Linked output of 30 VDC 1A and 125 VAC 0.5A) Network Port: 2 × gigabit optical, 2 × gigabit electrical RS-232: 3 (1 × DB9, 2 × RJ-45)USB: 4 (2 × USB 3.0, 2 × USB 2.0) RS-485: 1 (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-SFPs Transceivers-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 29 | 0 |
| 30 | 30 | 1 | مبدل تجميع رئيسي لربط المبدلات الفرعية الخاصة بالكاميرات بمركز البيانات مع كبينة مناسبة ومبدل اعلى الراك، مع توريد وربط وترقيم لوحة الياف ضوئية. (يتضمن جميع الملحقات اللازمة للتجهيز والربط بمركز البيانات) | Distribution/Core Switch (C9500-48Y4C-A) عدد المنافذ 48 منفذ SFP28 1/10/25G مع 4x 40/100G UPLINK Supply, installation, configuration, implementation, and connecting edge switches of CCTV cameras, including 1) Appropriate cabinet and 2) Suitable TOR switch along with 3) Supply, installation, connecting, linking and labeling of Optical Distribution Frame (ODF). (Other details and quantities, e.g., Licenses-SFPs Transceivers-Power Supplies-Cables and cabling works-Other required parts and material- etc. are to be determined and provided by the bidder) | حبة | 30 | 0 |
| 31 | 31 | 1 | سجاد بميزة امتصاص الصوت | Millikan soundproof carpet Luxurious underfoot comfort Sound absorbency of 32db 93% Compression recovery 5x5 Meter | حبة | 31 | 0 |
| 32 | 32 | 1 | سقف مستعار مربعات جبس مقاوم للرطوبة والحرائق مع اضاءة السقف | Ceiling Gypsum Board 60 *60: • Light gypsum board slats for ceilings with daytime lighting locations (warm white) and ventilation holes, supported by a network of stainless steel or plastic, depending on the choice of the executing party. Iron Network: • A strong galvanized iron mesh for the gypsum boards to be fixed by attaching them with special nails and clips. • 42w Led Panel Light - 60x60 Cm - White Border warm White •5x5 Meter | حبة | 32 | 0 |
| 33 | 33 | 1 | جهاز التحكم بالدخول والخروج وملحقاته | RF Option: (125kHz EM, HID Prox & 13.56MHz MIFARE, MIFARE Plus, DESFire/EV1, FeliCa, iCLASS SE/SR/Seos, NFC) Biometric:( Fingerprint) Sensor Type: (Optical) Sensor (OP6) Wiegand: (1ch Input or Output (Selectable)) TTL: (2ch Input) Relay: (1 Relay) Tamper: (Supported) Power: (DC 12V) Dimensions (WxHxD,mm): (50 x 164 x 37.5) Certificates: (CE, FCC, KC, RoHS, REACH, WEEE) | حبة | 33 | 0 |
| 34 | 34 | 4 | صناديق منافذ توزيع الطاقة الكهربائية ونقاط الشبكة الأرضية | Floor Box • 4 # UK outlet for electricity •2 # outlet for Data | حبة | 34 | 0 |
| 35 | 35 | 1 | وحدات العمل تسع ل 3 أشخاص | 3 Employees workstation straight Composed with Rectangular 160W X 80D worktop with top access for each person, medium high frontal & lateral panel with storage unit, 3 drawer mobile pedestal on castors. Size: 160W X 80D for each person workstation. •Metal base/Frame and legs. •slat wall for monitor arms: Aluminum profile and transparent acrylic plate, built-in light strip (can be removed) •Worktop/worksurface:25mm thick laminated with Polyurethane edging •Bottom cabinet: rear doors and front plates •Metal base (under the doors) with ventilation hole •End panels (2): customized logo (Acrylic luminescence) •With integrated wire management system (cable tray) for power and data | حبة | 35 | 0 |
| 36 | 36 | 1 | أعمال التركيب | حبة | 36 | 0 | |
| 37 | 37 | 1 | الأعمال المدنية- أعمال الحفر والردم والتمديد والتركيب لكوابل ونقاط الشبكة و الموصلات والنقاط الكهربائية | حبة | 37 | 0 | |
| 38 | 38 | 1 | أعمال التهيئة والربط والتشغيل | حبة | 38 | 0 | |
| 39 | 39 | 1 | التدريب | حبة | 39 | 0 |
39 بند
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة علامة المستقبل الامنية | 3,872,345.55 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة نسما للبنية التحتية و التقنية شركة مساهمه مقفلة | 7,245,889.19 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة المدن الذكية المستدامة لتقنية المعلومات | 4,002,327.63 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة اشاره للاتصالات | 7,775,646.20 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة بدائل الرياض للتجارة | 1,900,087.50 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة حلول عين الصقر للمقاولات | 3,397,547.58 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الانظمة التوافقية لتقنية المعلومات شركة شخص واحد | 4,523,162.75 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الفا الرقمية | 5,205,545.71 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الامان الحديثه للطاقه المحدودة | 2,674,497.50 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة عذوق الجنوب الرائدة للمقاولات | 2,641,941.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة نوفا ست التجارية مساهمة مقفلة شركة شخص واحد | 1,918,232.20 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة افاقي لتقنية المعلومات | 3,355,003.91 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة ضوء المعلومات للتجاره | 1,997,665.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة البوابة الأساسية للاتصالات وتقنية المعلومات | 8,655,618.07 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الاتصالات المتنقله السعوديه | 7,634,010.52 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة رؤية الواقع الامنية | 3,588,767.05 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| الشركة العربيه الشامله للتطبيقات الحديثه المحدودة | 5,663,409.60 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة النطاق السعودية للاتصالات وتقنية المعلومات | 5,040,597.20 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة شبكة الكفاءة للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات | 4,319,778.07 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة اسامه زيد عباس ازرق للمقاولات | 2,297,660.90 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة بيت الاجادة للتجارة و التقنية شخص واحد شركة شخص واحد | 14,440,949.37 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة ضي العليا لتقنية المعلومات شركة شخص واحد | 2,693,245.95 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة عذوق الجنوب الرائدة للمقاولات | 2,641,941.00 | 2,641,941.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
16/02/47 09:02:47 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
22/03/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروض18/03/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض17/03/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات16/03/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
20/09/1447