شراء مباشر
قيد التنفيذ
توريد وتركيب باب سحاب DISMANTLING AND REMOVING A SLIDING DOOR WITH A WIDTH OF 4.85 METERS AND A HEIGHT OF 2.70 METERS, ALONG WITH THE RUNNER
مستشفى قوى الأمن بمنطقة مكة المكرمة
رقم المنافسة
250839008108
المعرّف
#983116
الغرض من المنافسة
توريد وتركيب باب سحاب DISMANTLING AND REMOVING A SLIDING DOOR WITH A WIDTH OF 4.85 METERS AND A HEIGHT OF 2.70 METERS, ALONG WITH THE RUNNER
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/17 14:10 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/25 14:10 | 1447-03-02 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/08/28 09:59 | 1447-03-05 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/08/28 10:00 | 1447-03-05 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/08/31 | 1447-03-08 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/11 | 1447-03-19 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/08/17 | 1447-02-23 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • التشغيل والصيانة والنظافة للمنشآت - التشغيل والصيانة
وصف المنافسة
توريد وتركيب باب سحاب DISMANTLING AND REMOVING A SLIDING DOOR WITH A WIDTH OF 4.85 METERS AND A HEIGHT OF 2.70 METERS, ALONG WITH THE RUNNER
جدول 1 المواد - صيانة وتشغيل
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 1 | 1 | DISMANTLING AND REMOVING A SLIDING DOOR WITH A WIDTH OF 4.85 METERS AND A HEIGHT OF 2.70 METERS, ALONG WITH THE RUNNER | Each | 1 | 0 | 202507814.pdf:False |
| A 2 | 1 | SUPPLY OF A SLIDING WOODEN FIRE-RATED DOOR RESISTANT TO FIRE FOR 90 MINUTES AND SOUND-INSULATED, WITH DIMENSIONS OF 2.70 METERS IN HEIGHT, 4.85 METERS IN WIDTH, AND A THICKNESS OF NO LESS THAN 5 CM "SUPPLY OF A SLIDING WOODEN FIRE-RATED DOOR RESISTANT TO FIRE FOR 90 MINUTES AND SOUND-INSULATED, WITH DIMENSIONS OF 2.70 METERS IN HEIGHT, 4.85 METERS IN WIDTH, AND A THICKNESS OF NO LESS THAN 5 CM.THE PRICE SHALL INCLUDE ALL NECESSARY ACCESSORIES, HANDLE, LOCK, AND TRACK SYSTEM.THE ITEM SHALL ALSO COVER THE REPAIR OF FIRE-RATED GYPSUM BOARD PANELS, WITH A WIDTH OF NO LESS THAN 10 CM, RATED FOR 60 MINUTES FIRE RESISTANCE, AND PAINTING WORKS IN THE REQUIRED COLOR FOR INTERNAL WALLS, ENSURING THAT THE PAINT IS ANTIBACTERIAL AND FIRE-RETARDANT.ALL WORKS SHALL BE COMPLETED IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, INDUSTRY STANDARDS, MANUFACTURER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND SUPERVISING AUTHORITY REQUIREMENTS. A FIRE RESISTANCE CERTIFICATE FOR BOTH THE DOOR AND THE GYPSUM BOARD PANELS MUST BE PROVIDED, APPROVED BY THE CIVIL DEFENSE OR THE SAUDI STANDARDS, METROLOGY AND QUALITY ORGANIZATION (SASO) (THE CERTIFICATE MUST BE ATTACHED WITH THE TECHNICAL OFFER.)" | Each | 2 | 0 | — |
| A 3 | 1 | INSTALLATION OF A SLIDING WOODEN FIRE-RATED DOOR, WITH A 90-MINUTE FIRE RESISTANCE RATING AND SOUND INSULATION, HAVING DIMENSIONS OF 2.70 METERS IN HEIGHT, 4.85 METERS IN WIDTH, AND A MINIMUM THICKNESS OF 5 CM "INSTALLATION OF A SLIDING WOODEN FIRE-RATED DOOR, WITH A 90-MINUTE FIRE RESISTANCE RATING AND SOUND INSULATION, HAVING DIMENSIONS OF 2.70 METERS IN HEIGHT, 4.85 METERS IN WIDTH, AND A MINIMUM THICKNESS OF 5 CM. THE PRICE SHALL INCLUDE ALL NECESSARY ACCESSORIES, SUCH AS THE HANDLE, LOCK, TRACK SYSTEM, AND ALL ASSOCIATED COMPONENTS. THE SCOPE SHALL ALSO INCLUDE THE REPAIR OF FIRE-RATED GYPSUM BOARD PANELS WITH A MINIMUM WIDTH OF 10 CM, RATED FOR 60 MINUTES FIRE RESISTANCE, AND PAINTING WORKS IN THE REQUIRED COLOR FOR THE INTERNAL WALLS, USING ANTIBACTERIAL AND FIRE-RETARDANT PAINT. ALL WORKS SHALL BE CARRIED OUT IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, BEST INDUSTRY PRACTICES, THE MANUFACTURER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY." | Each | 3 | 0 | — |
3 بند
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
20/02/47 04:54:59 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص