منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
توريد كاميرات وقطع غيار لها لجامعة المجمعة
جامعة المجمعة
رقم المنافسة
250839009268
المعرّف
#983972
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
يدوي لجامعة المجمعة مبنى رقم 3 الدور الثالث ادارة المشتريات
الغرض من المنافسة
احتياج المركز الاعلامي بقسم الدعم الفني والانتاج الاعلامي
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/09/03 14:17 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/22 | 1447-03-30 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/24 09:00 | 1447-04-02 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/09/24 10:00 | 1447-04-02 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/28 | 1447-04-06 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/10/01 | 1447-04-09 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/21 | 1447-03-29 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 10 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | الكترونيا | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة الأدوات والآلات والأجهزة
جدول 1 كاميرات وعدسات
| البند | العدد | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| كاميرا | 13 | 24.3 million Effective Pixels (Megapixels) 35.9 mm x 23.9 mm Sensor Size FX Image Sensor Format CMOS Image Sensor Type 24.93 million Total Pixels Image Dust Off reference data (requires Capture NX-D); image sensor cleaning Dust-Reduction System 1,040,000 dots Monitor Resolution Electronically-controlled vertical-travel focal-plane mechanical shutter; electronic front-curtain shutter; electronic shutter Shutter Type 3.2 in. diagonal Monitor Size 1/8000 to 30 sec. in steps of 1/3 or 1/2 EV, bulb, time, X200 Shutter Speed ISO 100 - 51,200 in steps of 1/3 or 1/2 EV ISO Sensitivity Hybrid phase-detection/contrast AF with AF assist Autofocus System 273 (single-point AF) Focus Point MH-25A Battery Charger Battery Charger One EN-EL15c rechargeable Li-ion battery Battery: | كاميرا | 1 | 0 |
| عدسة كاميرات | 13 | 24 – 70 مم f/ 4\ f/ 22 | عدسة | 3 | 0 |
| عدسة كاميرات | 3 | 24 – 70 مم f/ 2.8\ f/ 22 | عدسة | 4 | 0 |
| عدسة | 3 | 70 – 200 مم f/ 2.8\ f/ 22 | عدسة | 5 | 0 |
| عدسة | 2 | 14 – 24 مم f/ 2.8\ f/ 22 | عدسة | 6 | 0 |
| عدسة | 1 | 24-120مم F4\ f/ 22 | عدسة | 7 | 0 |
| كاميرا | 3 | Digital camera with support for interchangeable lenses Type 45.7 million Effective Pixels 35.9 mm x 23.9 mm Sensor Size FX Image Sensor Format Stacked CMOS sensor Image Sensor Type 52.37 million Total Pixels Image Dust Off reference data (NX Studio software required) Dust-Reduction System 1.27-cm/0.5-in. approx. 3690k-dot (Quad VGA) OLED electronic viewfinder with color balance and auto and 16- level manual brightness controls Viewfinder Approx. 100% horizontal 100% vertical Viewfinder Frame Coverage Approx. 0.8x (50 mm lens at infinity, -1.0 m -1) Viewfinder Magnification Automatically switches between monitor and viewfinder displays Eye Sensor Electronic shutter with shutter sound and sensor shield Shutter Type 1/32000 to 30 sec. (choose from step sizes of 1/3, 1/2 and 1 EV, extendable to 900 sec. in mode M), bulb, time, X200 Shutter Speed ISO 64–25600 in step sizes of 1/3 and 1 EV ISO Sensitivity 3.2 in. diagonal Monitor Size 2100 k dots Monitor Resolution CFexpress (Type B) XQD Type Memory Storage Media Vertically and horizontally tilting TFT touch-sensitive LCD Monitor Type EN-EL18d rechargeable Li-ion battery EN-EL18c, EN-EL18b, EN-EL18a,and EN-EL18 batteries can also be used. Note, however, that fewer pictures can be taken on a single charge than with the EN-EL18d. Battery / Batteries MH-33 Battery Charger Battery Charger 149 mm x 149.5 mm x 90.5 mm Approx. Dimensions (Width x Height x Depth) | حبة | 8 | 0 |
| فلاش فوق الكاميرا | 17 | 76Ws Power(1/1output) 28 to 105mm /Flash Coverage Auto zoom (flash coverage is set automatically to match the lens focal length and imagesize Manual zoom /Swinging/tilting flash head (bounce flash): 0 to 330° horizontally and -7° to 120° vertically 1/300 to 1/20000 seconds E-TTL II auto flash and manual flash Exposure Control System Manual, FEB: ±3 steps with 1/3 increment each step (Manual FEC and FEB can be combined Flash Exposure /With /FEL/ button or/ button Flash Exposure Lock (FEL) High-speed sync (up to 1/8000 seconds), first- curtain sync, and second-curtain sync Sync Mode/Approx. 1.5 seconds. Green LED indicator will light up when the flash is ready. Recycle Time Approx. 500 Number of Flashes at 1/1 step | فلاش | 8 | 0 |
8 بند
جدول 2 قطع غيار
| البند | العدد | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| بطارية | 3 | بطارية NL1192F/SONY NP-F970 | بطارية | 1 | 0 |
| شاحن بطاريات | 2 | شاحن بطاريات NL0018F/ SONY NP-F970 | شاحن | 2 | 0 |
| بطارية | 2 | بطارية SONY NP-F570 | بطارية | 3 | 0 |
| ذاكرة تخزين | 2 | ذاكرة تخزين SDSSDA-240G-G26 | ذاكرة | 4 | 0 |
| قفص لكاميرة سوني | 2 | SmallRig (Upgraded Version) Full Cage for Sony A7SIII قفص لكاميرة سوني | قفص كاميرا | 5 | 0 |
| مشبك كايبل SMALLRIG 1679 | 3 | مشبك كايبل SMALLRIG 1679 | مشبك كايبل | 6 | 0 |
| مشبك شاشة SMALLRIG 1842B | 3 | مشبك شاشة SMALLRIG 1842B | مشبك شاشة | 7 | 0 |
| كايبل | 3 | كايبلFREE FLY HDMI-HDMI | ;كايبل | 8 | 0 |
| حامل ٣ خلفيات | 1 | حامل ٣ خلفيات Nice Foto S-16 3 Roller Manual Chain | حامل | 9 | 0 |
| مقبض يد جانبي | 4 | SmallRig Mini Side Handle with Dual 1/4"-20 Screw Mountمقبض يد جانبي | مقبض | 10 | 0 |
| مقبض علوي مع فتحة تحديد | 2 | SMALLRIG Top Handle with 3/8"-16 Locating Holes for ARRI for Camera مقبض علوي مع فتحة تحديد | مقبض | 11 | 0 |
| ميني مات بوكس مع فلاتر | 1 | mallRig Mini Matte Box Lite, DSLR Matte Box with Carbon Fiber Top Flag, with a 4x5.65 Filter Tray, for 67mm/ 72mm/ 77mm/ 82mm/ 95mm Lenses, for 4x5.65 Filter/Circular Filters – 3575 ميني مات بوكس مع فلاتر | ميني مات | 12 | 0 |
| ذاكرة تخزين | 2 | Cfexpress A Tough Memory Card 320G ذاكرة تخزين | ذاكرة | 13 | 0 |
| 64GB ذاكرة تخزين | 4 | 64GB Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B Memory Cardذاكرة تخزين | ذاكرة | 14 | 0 |
| Sandisk Extreme Pro Cfexpress B Card Reader قارئ ذاكرة | 2 | Sandisk Extreme Pro Cfexpress B Card Reader قارئ ذاكرة | قارئ | 15 | 0 |
| محول عدسات | 2 | Nikon Mount Adapter FTZ II, Black محول عدسات | محول | 16 | 0 |
16 بند
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة المسمك للتجارة | 276,324.30 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة بن طالب للتجارة | 316,043.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الوسائط المطورة للتجارة | 263,538.60 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة موجز تقني للتجارة | 295,376.35 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| محل ذكاء المنزل التجارية | 268,680.25 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة الحزنوي التجارية | 252,804.50 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة احمد عبدالواحد عبدالله انعم وشركاه التجارية شركة مساهمة غير مدرجة | 239,798.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الحاج عبدالله علي رضا وشركاه المحدودة | 310,663.30 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة احمد عبدالواحد عبدالله انعم وشركاه التجارية شركة مساهمة غير مدرجة | 239,798.00 | 239,798.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني | المطابقة للشروط والمواصفات | المطابق للشروط والمواصفات والاقل سعرا | 100% |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
24/02/47 12:04:23 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
02/04/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروض02/04/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض02/04/47 09:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات30/03/47 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
22/05/1447