شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
KM - 140722 - The New pocket (Free chlorine) Chlorometer
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
250839011404
المعرّف
#985460
الغرض من المنافسة
The New pocket (Free chlorine) Chlorometer KM - 140722
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/24 10:26 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/27 10:26 | 1447-03-04 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/04 09:59 | 1447-03-12 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/09/04 10:00 | 1447-03-12 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/30 | 1447-04-08 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/10/01 | 1447-04-09 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/08/24 | 1447-03-01 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 3 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة الأدوات والآلات والأجهزة
وصف المنافسة
KM - 140722 - The New pocket (Free chlorine) Chlorometer
جدول 1 المعدات والأجهزة - توريد عام
| البند | العدد | الفئة | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 1 | توريد | The New pocket (Free chlorine) Chlorometer-for water chlorine (Cl2) check | 1. Measurement Range: o Free Chlorine: 0.00 to 5.00 mg/L (ppm) 2. Resolution: o Typically 0.01 mg/L (ppm) 3. Accuracy: o ±0.05 mg/L or ±5% of the reading, whichever is greater 4. Detection Method: o Colorimetric method using reagent tablets or liquid reagents 5. Display: o Digital LCD screen 6. Sample Volume: o Generally around 10-20 mL per test 7. Operating Temperature Range: o 5°C to 40°C (41°F to 104°F) 8. Power Supply: o Usually powered by batteries (e.g., 2x AAA or similar) 9. Auto-off Function: o Automatic shut-off after a period of inactivity to conserve battery life 10. Calibration: o Often factory calibrated, may have an option for user calibration 11. Dimensions: o Compact and portable, typically around 10 x 6 x 3 cm 12. Weight: o Lightweight, usually under 200 grams 13. Accessories: o Includes test tubes, reagent tablets or liquid, and a calibration kit (varies by model) 14. Durability: o Water-resistant casing, designed for use in field conditions | Each | 1 | 0 |
1 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة الطاقة المتجددة المتقدمة للتجارة | 3,565.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة فيوليا ووتر تكنولوجيز السعودية المحدودة | 3,220.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة فيوليا ووتر تكنولوجيز السعودية المحدودة | 3,220.00 | 3,059.00 | — | مرسّى |
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
27/02/47 09:51:55 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
30/04/1447