شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
مشروع إنشاء غرفة حراسات وأذرعة تحكم & وتنفيذ البوابات الإلكترونية لمواقف السيارات بمستشفى قوى الأمن بمكة المكرمة
مستشفى قوى الأمن بمنطقة مكة المكرمة
رقم المنافسة
250839011538
المعرّف
#985561
الغرض من المنافسة
مشروع إنشاء غرفة حراسات وأذرعة تحكم & وتنفيذ البوابات الإلكترونية لمواقف السيارات بمستشفى قوى الأمن بمكة المكرمة
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/21 12:44 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/29 12:44 | 1447-03-06 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/01 09:59 | 1447-03-09 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/09/01 10:00 | 1447-03-09 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/11 | 1447-03-19 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/25 | 1447-04-03 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/08/21 | 1447-02-27 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • التشغيل والصيانة والنظافة للمنشآت - التشغيل والصيانة
وصف المنافسة
مشروع إنشاء غرفة حراسات وأذرعة تحكم & وتنفيذ البوابات الإلكترونية لمواقف السيارات بمستشفى قوى الأمن بمكة المكرمة
جدول 1 المواد - صيانة وتشغيل
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 1 | 100 | TRANSPORTATION AND DISPOSAL OF WASTE MATERIALS TO LOCATIONS APPROVED BY THE RELEVANT AUTHORITIES TRANSPORTATION AND DISPOSAL OF WASTE MATERIALS TO LOCATIONS APPROVED BY THE RELEVANT AUTHORITIES, OR TO THE HOSPITAL'S WAREHOUSE AS DIRECTED BY THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. THE SCOPE ALSO INCLUDES ALL NECESSARY WORKS REQUIRED TO COMPLETE THE ITEM. | SQ Meter/1 | 1 | 0 | 202508104.pdf:False |
| A 2 | 2 | SUPPLY OF ELECTRONIC BARRIER GATES FOR VEHICLE ENTRY AND EXIT IN PARKING AREA, INCLUDING WARNING LIGHTS SUPPLY OF ELECTRONIC BARRIER GATES FOR VEHICLE ENTRY AND EXIT IN PARKING AREA, INCLUDING WARNING LIGHTS, AUTOMATIC GROUND EXIT SENSORS, SAFETY SENSORS TO PREVENT SUDDEN LOWERING, AND CONTROL UNITS FOR GATE OPERATION. THE SCOPE ALSO INCLUDES ELECTRICAL WIRING WORKS, CONNECTION OF CABLES AND CIRCUIT BREAKERS TO THE NEAREST MAIN POWER SOURCE, AS WELL AS PROGRAMMING, COMMISSIONING, AND TESTING. ALL WORKS SHALL BE CARRIED OUT IN FULL COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, CIVIL DEFENSE REGULATIONS, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS | Each | 2 | 0 | — |
| A 3 | 2 | INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC BARRIER GATES FOR VEHICLE ENTRY AND EXIT IN PARKING AREAS, INCLUDING WARNING LIGHTS INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC BARRIER GATES FOR VEHICLE ENTRY AND EXIT IN PARKING AREAS, INCLUDING WARNING LIGHTS, AUTOMATIC GROUND EXIT SENSORS, SAFETY SENSORS TO PREVENT SUDDEN LOWERING, AND CONTROL UNITS FOR GATE OPERATION. THE SCOPE ALSO INCLUDES ELECTRICAL WIRING WORKS, CONNECTION OF CABLES AND CIRCUIT BREAKERS TO THE NEAREST MAIN POWER SOURCE, AS WELL AS PROGRAMMING, COMMISSIONING, AND TESTING. ALL WORKS SHALL BE CARRIED OUT IN FULL COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, CIVIL DEFENSE REGULATIONS, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS | Each | 3 | 0 | — |
| A 4 | 14 | SUPPLY OF A REINFORCED CONCRETE FOUNDATION WITH A CEMENT CONTENT OF NOT LES THAN 350 KG/M³ SUPPLY OF A REINFORCED CONCRETE FOUNDATION WITH A CEMENT CONTENT OF NOT LES THAN 350 KG/M³, RESISTANT TO SALTS AND SULFATES. THE SCOPE INCLUDES ALL ASSOCIATED WORKS SUCH AS FINISHING, PLASTERING, AND WATERPROOFING, WITH FULL COMPLIANCE TO QUALITY AND SAFETY STANDARDS TO ENSURE THE REQUIRED LOAD-BEARING CAPACITY. THIS ITEM ALSO INCLUDES ALL NECESSARY REQUIREMENTS TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN FULL COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS | Meter/01 | 4 | 0 | — |
| A 5 | 14 | INSTALLATION OF A REINFORCED CONCRETE FOUNDATION WITH A CEMENT CONTENT OF NOT LESS THAN 350 KG/M³ INSTALLATION OF A REINFORCED CONCRETE FOUNDATION WITH A CEMENT CONTENT OF NOT LESS THAN 350 KG/M³, RESISTANT TO SALTS AND SULFATES. THE SCOPE INCLUDES ALL ASSOCIATED WORKS SUCH AS FINISHING, PLASTERING, AND WATERPROOFING, WITH FULL COMPLIANCE TO QUALITY AND SAFETY STANDARDS TO ENSURE THE REQUIRED LOAD-BEARING CAPACITY. THIS ITEM ALSO INCLUDES ALL NECESSARY REQUIREMENTS TO COMPLETE THE WORK IN FULL COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS. | Meter/01 | 5 | 0 | — |
| A 6 | 100 | EXECUTION OF EXCAVATION, DEMOLITION, BACKFILLING, AND SOIL COMPACTION WORKS EXECUTION OF EXCAVATION, DEMOLITION, BACKFILLING, AND SOIL COMPACTION WORKS. TH ITEM ALSO INCLUDES ALL NECESSARY REQUIREMENTS TO FULLY COMPLETE THE WORK IN COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER'S INSTRUCTIONS, AND THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS | SQ Meter/1 | 6 | 0 | — |
| A 7 | 1 | SUPPLY OF A FULLY INTEGRATED PREFABRICATED CABIN (PORTACABIN) CONSTRUCTED WITH A STEEL FRAME AND AN INSULATED STEEL BASE "SUPPLY OF A FULLY INTEGRATED PREFABRICATED CABIN (PORTACABIN) CONSTRUCTED WITH A STEEL FRAME AND AN INSULATED STEEL BASE, CLAD WITH THERMALLY INSULATED AND WEATHER-RESISTANT SANDWICH PANELS FOR WALLS AND ROOF. THE CABIN SHALL BE COMPLETE WITH ALL NECESSARY ACCESSORIES AND COMPONENTS, INCLUDING DOORS, WINDOWS, CIRCUIT BREAKER, POWER SOCKETS, SWITCHES, LIGHTING FIXTURES, AS WELL AS AN EXTERNAL STAIRCASE AND FLOORING MADE OF CEMENT BOARD COVERED WITH VINYL, OR AS SPECIFIED BY THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. ALL REQUIRED WORKS AND MATERIALS SHALL BE PROVIDED TO COMPLETE THE ITEM IN FULL COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, CIVIL DEFENSE REGULATIONS, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER' S INSTRUCTIONS, APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, AND THE OFFICIAL PROJECT TENDER DOCUMENTS. " | Each | 7 | 0 | — |
| A 8 | 1 | INSTALLATION OF A FULLY INTEGRATED PREFABRICATED CABIN (PORTACABIN) CONSTRUCTED WITH A STEEL FRAME AND AN INSULATED STEEL BASE INSTALLATION OF A FULLY INTEGRATED PREFABRICATED CABIN (PORTACABIN) CONSTRUCTED WITH A STEEL FRAME AND AN INSULATED STEEL BASE, CLAD WITH THERMALLY INSULATED AND WEATHER-RESISTANT SANDWICH PANELS FOR WALLS AND ROOF. THE CABIN SHALL BE COMPLETE WITH ALL NECESSARY ACCESSORIES AND COMPONENTS, INCLUDING DOORS, WINDOWS, CIRCUIT BREAKER, POWER SOCKETS, SWITCHES, LIGHTING FIXTURES, AS WELL AS AN EXTERNAL STAIRCASE AND FLOORING MADE OF CEMENT BOARD COVERED WITH VINYL, OR AS SPECIFIED BY THE SUPERVISING AUTHORITY. ALL REQUIRED WORKS AND MATERIALS SHALL BE PROVIDED TO COMPLETE THE ITEM IN FULL COMPLIANCE WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, CIVIL DEFENSE REGULATIONS, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER' S INSTRUCTIONS, APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, AND THE OFFICIAL PROJECT TENDER DOCUMENTS | Each | 8 | 0 | — |
| A 9 | 30 | SUPPLY OF CLADDING FACADES USING FIRE-RESISTANT AND WEATHER-RESISTANT CLADDING PANELS, ACCORDING TO THE REQUIRED DIMENSIONS AND THICKNESSES SUPPLY OF CLADDING FACADES USING FIRE-RESISTANT AND WEATHER-RESISTANT CLADDING PANELS, ACCORDING TO THE REQUIRED DIMENSIONS AND THICKNESSES. THIS INCLUDES THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SUPPORTING METAL STRUCTURES, ACCESSORIES, AND ALL MATERIALS AND FINISHES NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE FACADE ENCLOSURE IN AN INTEGRATED MANNER. ALL WORKS SHALL COMPLY WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, CIVIL DEFENSE REGULATIONS, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER'S INSTRUCTIONS, APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, AND THE PROJECT'S SPECIAL CONDITIONS DOCUMENT | SQ Meter/1 | 9 | 0 | — |
| A 10 | 30 | INSTALLATION OF CLADDING FACADES USING FIRE-RESISTANT AND WEATHER-RESISTANT CLADDING PANELS INSTALLATION OF CLADDING FACADES USING FIRE-RESISTANT AND WEATHER-RESISTANT CLADDING PANELS, ACCORDING TO THE REQUIRED DIMENSIONS AND THICKNESSES. THIS INCLUDES THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SUPPORTING METAL STRUCTURES, ACCESSORIES, AND ALL MATERIALS AND FINISHES NECESSARY TO COMPLETE THE FACADE ENCLOSURE IN AN INTEGRATED MANNER. ALL WORKS SHALL COMPLY WITH THE SAUDI BUILDING CODE, CIVIL DEFENSE REGULATIONS, THE SUPERVISING ENGINEER' S INSTRUCTIONS, APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS, AND THE PROJECT'S SPECIAL CONDITIONS DOCUMENT | SQ Meter/1 | 10 | 0 | — |
| A 11 | 1 | SUPPLY OF A WALL-MOUNTED SPLIT AIR CONDITIONING UNIT, INCLUDING ALL ACCESSORIES, AND THE NECESSARY CIVIL, ELECTRICAL SUPPLY OF A WALL-MOUNTED SPLIT AIR CONDITIONING UNIT, INCLUDING ALL ACCESSORIES, AND THE NECESSARY CIVIL, ELECTRICAL, AND MECHANICAL WORKS. THIS INCLUDES COPPER PIPING INSTALLATION, DRAINAGE PIPES TO THE NEAREST DRAINAGE POINT, MOUNTING BASES FOR BOTH INDOOR AND OUTDOOR UNITS, CONTROL DEVICES, AND ELECTRICAL CONNECTIONS, ALONG WITH PERFORMING ALL COMMISSIONING AND TESTING WORKS IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS AND SUPERVISING AUTHORITY'S INSTRUCTIONS. | Each | 11 | 0 | — |
| A 12 | 1 | INSTALLATION OF A WALL-MOUNTED SPLIT AIR CONDITIONING UNIT, INCLUDING ALL ACCESSORIES, AND THE NECESSARY CIVIL INSTALLATION OF A WALL-MOUNTED SPLIT AIR CONDITIONING UNIT, INCLUDING ALL ACCESSORIES, AND THE NECESSARY CIVIL, ELECTRICAL, AND MECHANICAL WORKS. THIS INCLUDES COPPER PIPING INSTALLATION, DRAINAGE PIPES TO THE NEAREST DRAINAGE POINT, MOUNTING BASES FOR BOTH INDOOR AND OUTDOOR UNITS, CONTROL DEVICES, AND ELECTRICAL CONNECTIONS, ALONG WITH PERFORMING ALL COMMISSIONING AND TESTING WORKS IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE APPROVED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS AND SUPERVISING AUTHORITY'S INSTRUCTIONS. | Each | 12 | 0 | — |
12 بند
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة اسطولي للمقاولات العامة | 61,594.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة ديار المشاعر للمقاولات العمومية | 96,715.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة سواعدنا المتميزة للمقاولات العامة | 77,567.50 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة وسم الفخامة للمقاولات العامة | 76,728.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة كيان المستقبل المحدودة شركة شخص واحد | 99,705.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة وسم الفخامة للمقاولات العامة | 76,728.00 | 76,728.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
27/02/47 11:02:22 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
30/03/1447