شراء مباشر
قيد التنفيذ
AT-154597-Items for the Celebration of National Day Event
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
250839012397
المعرّف
#986161
الغرض من المنافسة
AT-154597-Items for the Celebration of National Day Event
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/27 15:53 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/06 | 1447-03-14 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/07 10:00 | 1447-03-15 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/09/07 10:00 | 1447-03-15 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/03 | 1447-03-11 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/04 | 1447-03-12 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/04 | 1447-03-12 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 6 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة قطع الغيار الجديدة
جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Balloon Arch 6 meters, Green and white color | Balloon Arch 6 meters, Green and white color | Each | 1 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Balloon Arch 4 meters, Green and white color | Balloon Arch 4 meters, Green and white color | Each | 2 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Connected balloons garland for stage – 5 meters Green and white color | Connected balloons garland for stage – 5 meters Green and white color | Each | 3 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 100 | Helium balloon- 100 seats - Green and white color | Helium balloon- 100 seats - Green and white color | Each | 4 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Photo booth setup (balloons, backdrop, and stand) | Photo booth setup (balloons, backdrop, and stand) | Set | 5 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 4 | Cylindrical display tables with themed print | Cylindrical display tables with themed print | Each | 6 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Big Saudi Flags - Silver Pole (250cm height) | Big Saudi Flags - Silver Pole (250cm height) | Each | 7 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Printed, wooden Framed, and with glass portraits of Saudi Leaders, King Abdulaziz Al Saud (The Founder), Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques King Salman bin Abdulaziz Al Saud, and Crown Prince Mohammed bin Salman Al Saud. | Printed, wooden Framed, and with glass portraits of Saudi Leaders, King Abdulaziz Al Saud (The Founder), Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques King Salman bin Abdulaziz Al Saud, and Crown Prince Mohammed bin Salman Al Saud. | Set | 8 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 4 | Flowers (different Types) to decorate the front tables – Oval shape, mixed flowers, medium size in foam base | Flowers (different Types) to decorate the front tables – Oval shape, mixed flowers, medium size in foam base | Pack | 9 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | 3D foam board cut-outs of Saudi children with Saudi custom look (1.5 meters height) girl and boy | 3D foam board cut-outs of Saudi children with Saudi custom look (1.5 meters height) girl and boy | Pack | 10 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 3 | Roll-up Stand with national day themed and welcome state from Child Learning Center 85×200 cm | Roll-up Stand with national day themed and welcome state from Child Learning Center 85×200 cm | Each | 11 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 6 | Chocolate tray ( off white tray ) filled with wrapped & unwrapped with national day themed – 1 kg. | Chocolate tray ( off white tray ) filled with wrapped & unwrapped with national day themed – 1 kg. | Each | 12 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Dates - Palm Shaped 1 kilo | Dates - Palm Shaped 1 kilo | Each | 13 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 6 | Assorted mini pastries – (tart, Danish, mini croissant, cinnamon roll) 1 kg (off white tray) | Assorted mini pastries – (tart, Danish, mini croissant, cinnamon roll) 1 kg (off white tray) | Each | 14 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 6 | Baked goods (local/assorted) mini pizza, Thyme, with cheese. 1 kg | Baked goods (local/assorted) mini pizza, Thyme, with cheese. 1 kg | Each | 15 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 8 | Black coffee pot 1 ltr / 6 cups | Black coffee pot 1 ltr / 6 cups | Each | 16 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 50 | Strawberries with chocolate on top in Cups | Strawberries with chocolate on top in Cups | Each | 17 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 4 | Water bottle Cartoon 48*200ml | Water bottle Cartoon 48*200ml | Each | 18 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 4 | Tea bags (100 individually packed) in a box | Tea bags (100 individually packed) in a box | Each | 19 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Individually packed sugar packets (white sugar) .100 in box | Individually packed sugar packets (white sugar) .100 in box | Each | 20 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Glass Containers for Sugar/Tea/Sticks set of three | Glass Containers for Sugar/Tea/Sticks set of three | Set | 21 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 3 | Mint bunch (Hasawi and Mugrabi) | Mint bunch (Hasawi and Mugrabi) | Pack | 22 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Individually packed disposal wooden stirrer sticks - 1000 pcs | Individually packed disposal wooden stirrer sticks - 1000 pcs | Pack | 23 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Ward Madini - box | Ward Madini - box | Pack | 24 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | 500g of ground Saudi coffee and 250g of ground cardamom | 500g of ground Saudi coffee and 250g of ground cardamom | Kilogram | 25 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Ice Bag 3 kilo | Ice Bag 3 kilo | Pack | 26 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | stainless steel bucket container for Ice Cubes with lid and holder | stainless steel bucket container for Ice Cubes with lid and holder | Each | 27 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 100 | Gift bags sized 20*20 contain: Magnetic badge (brooch) and Child-safe Saudi flags and National Day Coloring Notebook Qty: 100 | Gift bags sized 20*20 contain: Magnetic badge (brooch) and Child-safe Saudi flags and National Day Coloring Notebook Qty: 100 | Each | 28 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 100 | Gift bags sized 20*20 contain: Saudi Flag with stand for office, keychains with national day 2025 themed and Oud pieces. | Gift bags sized 20*20 contain: Saudi Flag with stand for office, keychains with national day 2025 themed and Oud pieces. | Each | 29 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 15 | Saudi-themed 2025 sash, | Saudi-themed 2025 sash, | Each | 30 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 200 | Professionally cut stickers with Child learning center & National Day logo, | Professionally cut stickers with Child learning center & National Day logo, | Each | 31 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 60 | Children toys (girls and boys) & game prizes for kids.(small toys) | Children toys (girls and boys) & game prizes for kids.(small toys) | Each | 32 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 60 | Gift bags suitable for kids prizes | Gift bags suitable for kids prizes | Each | 33 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Incense burner printed with child learning centre Logo | Incense burner printed with child learning centre Logo | Each | 34 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 1 | Oud incense – 50 Gram | Oud incense – 50 Gram | Each | 35 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Charcoal cubes for Oud Incense- 60 pcs in box | Charcoal cubes for Oud Incense- 60 pcs in box | Each | 36 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 4 | Traditional Arabic coffee pot (Dallah) 1 ltr, stainless steel silver | Traditional Arabic coffee pot (Dallah) 1 ltr, stainless steel silver | Each | 37 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Kettle & Hot Water Dispensers 10 ltr. | Kettle & Hot Water Dispensers 10 ltr. | Each | 38 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Water Gallon for beverages making 18 Liter | Water Gallon for beverages making 18 Liter | Each | 39 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 4 | Elegant serving tray 50* 31* 4.5, Silver steel | Elegant serving tray 50* 31* 4.5, Silver steel | Each | 40 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Plain Heat-resistant and thick paper cups for tea heat pk of 100, white color- Qty: 2 | Plain Heat-resistant and thick paper cups for tea heat pk of 100, white color- Qty: 2 | Each | 41 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Plain heat-resistant and thick Paper cups for Saudi Coffee pk of 100, white color | Plain heat-resistant and thick Paper cups for Saudi Coffee pk of 100, white color | Each | 42 | 0 |
| 154597 | 154597 | 2 | Face color kit with brushes, safe and nontoxic and washable | Face color kit with brushes, safe and nontoxic and washable | Each | 43 | 0 |
43 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
لم يتم ترسية هذه المنافسة بعد
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
01/03/47 11:55:13 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value
تاريخ فتح العروضآخر موعد لتقديم العروض15/03/47 10:00:00 صآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات14/03/47 12:00:00 ص