منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
توريد وتركيب كراسي انتظار ثلاثية مع طاولة وسطية
جامعة نجران
رقم المنافسة
250839013519
المعرّف
#986945
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
ادارة المشتريات
الغرض من المنافسة
توريد وتركيب كراسي انتظار ثلاثية مع طاولة وسطية
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/08/28 13:21 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/08/30 13:21 | 1447-03-07 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/13 09:59 | 1447-03-21 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/09/13 10:00 | 1447-03-21 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/15 | 1447-03-23 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/30 | 1447-04-08 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/11 | 1447-03-19 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 2 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | ادارة المشتريات | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • صُنع الأثاث
جدول 1 المواد - نموذج عام
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | الرمز الإنشائي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| مع مراعات ما ورد بالقائمة الالزامية | كرسى انتظار ثلاثى مع طاولة وسطية | 300 | The seating unit features a shell back and seat, each with an iron plate cold-rolled to 1.25mm thickness. These are painted in black or silver (RAL 9006) with epoxy powders that are electrostatically fixed, providing an anti-scuff, embossed surface finish. The upholstery consists of high-density polyurethane foam covered with high-quality PU leather. The shell frame is made of cold-rolled round tubular iron with a tuber section and 1.5mm thickness, equipped with cold-rolled iron plate beams of 30mm x 60mm rectangular section with 20mm x 40 mm arms for secure attachment to the main supporting beam. This frame is also painted in black or silver (RAL 9006) with the same epoxy powder finish. The main supporting beam is a cold-rolled iron frame with an 80mm x 40mm rectangular section and 1.5mm thickness. The tubular legs are bent, with a tuber section and 1.5mm thickness, and are painted in black or silver (RAL 9006). The "omega" components, which allow the seats and table to be fixed to the beam, are produced from cold-rolled iron plates with a 1.5mm thickness. All other metal components are also painted black with the same epoxy powder finish. The unit's overall dimensions are 2210mm x 600mm x 810mm | عدد | 1 | 7004 | 1 |
1 بند
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة الوثير للتقنيه الرقميه للتجارة | 169,050.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة سيناء للتجارة | 351,900.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة اسس الرعاية للتجارة | 495,075.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة اساس الانماء للتجارة | 485,070.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة بيت الرياض شركة مجموعة الجريسي | 276,000.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة قباب العربية التجارية | 510,600.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة طلبات المستقبل التجارية | 189,750.00 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة اساس الانماء للتجارة | 485,070.00 | 485,070.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
القائمة الإلزامية
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
وثائق المحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
02/03/47 01:24:37 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
21/03/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
02/06/1447