شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
J-RT-Doors, Windows and tiles for new offices for Utility & Maintenance department أبواب ونوافذ وبلاط-JR702064
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
250839016629
المعرّف
#989895
الغرض من المنافسة
تأمين مواد بناء لمستشفى الملك خالد - الشؤون الصحيه لوزارة الحرس الوطني القطاع الغربي
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/09/04 13:16 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/09 13:16 | 1447-03-17 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/11 09:59 | 1447-03-19 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/09/11 10:00 | 1447-03-19 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/12 | 1447-03-20 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/13 | 1447-03-21 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/04 | 1447-03-12 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 1 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تجارة قطع الغيار الجديدة
جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JR702064 | 8 | Aluminum window openable with glass a fixed upper panel and movable lower panel, with all accessories. size: 40 cm width * 60 cm heigh. See the attached specification. ????? ???????? ?? ?????? | Aluminum window openable with glass a fixed upper panel and movable lower panel, with all accessories. size: 40 cm width * 60 cm heigh. See the attached specification. ????? ???????? ?? ?????? | Each | 1 | 0 | JR702064 SPR Form 7.pdf:False |
| JR702064 | 8 | Sliding aluminum window with glass and complete accessories. size: 1 meter width * 1-meter heigh. See the attached specification.????? ???????? ???? ?? ?????? | Sliding aluminum window with glass and complete accessories. size: 1 meter width * 1-meter heigh. See the attached specification.????? ???????? ???? ?? ?????? | Each | 2 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 1 | Fire rated steel door for emergency exit with complete accessories. size: 1030 mm width * 2100 heigh. See the attached specification. ??? ????? ?????? ????? ??????? | Fire rated steel door for emergency exit with complete accessories. size: 1030 mm width * 2100 heigh. See the attached specification. ??? ????? ?????? ????? ??????? | Each | 3 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 1 | Fire rated steel door for main entrance with glass upper section and a solid steel lower section. size: 1500 mm width * 2100 heigh. See the attached specification. ??? ????? ?????? ?????? ??????? | Fire rated steel door for main entrance with glass upper section and a solid steel lower section. size: 1500 mm width * 2100 heigh. See the attached specification. ??? ????? ?????? ?????? ??????? | Each | 4 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 6 | WPC door with complete accessories. Size : 930 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ????? ?? ?? | WPC door with complete accessories. Size : 930 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ????? ?? ?? | Each | 5 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 1 | Aluminum door with frame and complete accessories. Size : 750 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ???????? | Aluminum door with frame and complete accessories. Size : 750 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ???????? | Each | 6 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 4 | Aluminum door with frame and complete accessories. Size : 650 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ???????? | Aluminum door with frame and complete accessories. Size : 650 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ???????? | Each | 7 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 5 | WPC door with complete accessories. Size : 830 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ????? ?? ?? | WPC door with complete accessories. Size : 830 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ????? ?? ?? | Each | 8 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 1 | WPC door with complete accessories. Size : 800 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ????? ?? ?? | WPC door with complete accessories. Size : 800 mm width * 2100 mm heigh. See the attached specification.??? ????? ?? ?? | Each | 9 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 230 | Ceramic tiles for floors, size: 60 x 60 cm, for offices and corridors, kindly see the attached specification. ??????? ???? 60 *60 ?? ? ??????? ??????? ???????? | Ceramic tiles for floors, size: 60 x 60 cm, for offices and corridors, kindly see the attached specification. ??????? ???? 60 *60 ?? ? ??????? ??????? ???????? | Square Meter | 10 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 40 | Ceramic tiles for floors, unglazed, size: 30 x 30 cm, for bathrooms, kindly see the attached specification. ??????? ???? 30 *30 ?? ? ??????? ????? ?????? | Ceramic tiles for floors, unglazed, size: 30 x 30 cm, for bathrooms, kindly see the attached specification. ??????? ???? 30 *30 ?? ? ??????? ????? ?????? | Square Meter | 11 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 100 | Ceramic tiles for walls, glazed, size: 30 x 30 cm, for bathrooms, kindly see the attached specification. ??????? ???? 30 *30 ?? ? ?????? ????? ?????? | Ceramic tiles for walls, glazed, size: 30 x 30 cm, for bathrooms, kindly see the attached specification. ??????? ???? 30 *30 ?? ? ?????? ????? ?????? | Square Meter | 12 | 0 | — |
| JR702064 | 10 | PVC tile corner trim, quarter round shape, size : 12 mm, length of each PVC tile corner is 2.5 meter. color: white????? ?? ?? ?? ?????? ?????? ?????? ???????? | PVC tile corner trim, quarter round shape, size : 12 mm, length of each PVC tile corner is 2.5 meter. color: white????? ?? ?? ?? ?????? ?????? ?????? ???????? | Each | 13 | 0 | — |
13 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة درة البحيرات للسباكة والكهرباء | 65,895.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة درة البحيرات للسباكة والكهرباء | 65,895.00 | 65,895.00 | — | مرسّى |
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني | مطابقة البنود للوصف الفني | مطابقة المواصفات لمعايير الشؤون الصحيه | 100% |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
08/03/47 09:55:48 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
13/05/1447