منافسة عامة ✓ مرسّى

توريد وتركيب معامل برنامج ماجستير الطاقة المتجددة

جامعة بيشة

رقم المنافسة

250939000059

المعرّف

#990346

رقم المنافسة
250939000059
رقم المنافسة الداخلي
398
الجهة الحكومية
جامعة بيشة
الفرع / الإدارة
أدارة العقود والمشتريات
نوع المنافسة
منافسة عامة
حالة المنافسة
تم اعتماد الترسية
طريقة تقديم العروض
ملف واحد للعرض الفني والمالي معا
رسوم الاشتراك
500 ر.س
سعر كراسة الاشتراط
300 ر.س
تكلفة الدعوة
200 ر.س
تكلفة الشراء
500 ر.س
الضمان الإبتدائي
ضمان إبتدائى
الضمان النهائي
5.00%
مدة العقد
3 شهر
التأمين مطلوب
لا
مدة الوقفة (أيام)
5
داخل المملكة

عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى

محافظة بيشة جامعة بيشة مبنى 25 الدور الأول ادارة العقود والمشتريات

الغرض من المنافسة

توريد وتركيب أجهزة ومستلزمات معامل برنامج الطاقة المتجددة

التاريخ ميلادي هجري
تاريخ النشر 2025/09/02 09:29
آخر موعد للاستفسارات 2025/09/12 1447-03-20
آخر موعد تقديم العروض 2025/09/27 14:00 1447-04-05
موعد فتح العروض 2025/09/28 08:00 1447-04-06
موعد فحص العروض
التاريخ المتوقع للترسية 2025/09/24 1447-04-02
تاريخ بدء الأعمال 2025/10/05 1447-04-13
تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة
بداية إرسال الأسئلة 2025/09/25 1447-04-03
أقصى مدة للإجابة 10 يوم
مكان فتح العروض حامعة بيشة ادارة العقود والمشتريات مبنى 25
مدة الوقفة 5 يوم

موقع التنفيذ

منطقة التنفيذ
منطقة عسير
مدن التنفيذ
بيشه
موقع التنفيذ
داخل المملكة

مجال التصنيف

مجال التصنيف
غير مطلوب
يشمل مواد توريد
لا

الأنشطة

  • تجارة الأدوات والآلات والأجهزة
  • خدمات صيانة واصلاح الأجهزة والمعدات والآلات

أعمال الصيانة

  • صيانة وتشغيل الأعمال الاكترونية

جدول 1 المواد - توريد عام

البند الفئة الكمية وصف البند المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي منتج من القائمة الإلزامية
جهاز تحليل دورة أوتو الجزء الأول بنود معمل ديناميكا حرارية متقدمة 1 جهاز تحلیل دورة أوتو Otto Cycle Analysis Otto Cycle Engine Test unit جهاز تحلیل دورة أوتو Otto Cycle Analysis Otto Cycle Engine Test unit عدد 1 0
جهاز تحليل دورة برايتون الجزء الأول بنود معمل ديناميكا حرارية متقدمة 1 جهاز تحلیل دورة برايتون Brayton Cycle Analysis Gas Turbine Test unit Thermocouples and Pressure Transducers Combustion Chamber Air Compressor Data Logger جهاز تحلیل دورة برايتون Brayton Cycle Analysis Gas Turbine Test unit Thermocouples and Pressure Transducers Combustion Chamber Air Compressor Data Logger عدد 2 0
جهاز تحليل كفاءة الاحتراق الجزء الأول بنود معمل ديناميكا حرارية متقدمة 1 جهاز تحلیل كفاءة الاحتراق Combustion Efficiency Analysis Combustion Analyzer Fuel Burner Exhaust Gas Analyzer Thermocouples جهاز تحلیل كفاءة الاحتراق Combustion Efficiency Analysis Combustion Analyzer Fuel Burner Exhaust Gas Analyzer Thermocouples عدد 3 0
جهاز اختبار خلية الوقود ذات غشاء التبادل البروتوني PEM الجزء الأول بنود معمل ديناميكا حرارية متقدمة 1 جهاز اختبار خلية الوقود ذات غشاء التبادل البروتوني (PEM) Proton Exchange Membrane (PEM) Fuel Cell Test PEM Fuel Cell Test Station Hydrogen and Oxygen Supply System Load Bank Data Acquisition System جهاز اختبار خلية الوقود ذات غشاء التبادل البروتوني (PEM) Proton Exchange Membrane (PEM) Fuel Cell Test PEM Fuel Cell Test Station Hydrogen and Oxygen Supply System Load Bank Data Acquisition System عدد 4 0
مجمع الطاقة الشمسية المسطح الجزء الثاني بنود معمل تحويل وتخزين الطاقة الشمسية 1 مجمع الطاقة الشمسية المسطح Flat Plate Solar Collector investigating the function and operating behavior of a flat collector solar thermal flat collector with selectively absorbing coating adjustable collector inclination angle solar circuit with collector, pump, expansion vessel and safety valve hot water circuit with buffer tank, pump and plate heat exchanger 4bimetallic thermometers solar controller with temperature, flow rate and illuminance sensors data logger with SD memory card integrated router for operation and control via web browser using an device and for tracking experiments on any number of end devices experiment evaluation on Windows-based end devices possible,With additional producer software of the solar controller operation with solar radiation or HL 313.01 Artificial light source مجمع الطاقة الشمسية المسطح Flat Plate Solar Collector investigating the function and operating behavior of a flat collector solar thermal flat collector with selectively absorbing coating adjustable collector inclination angle solar circuit with collector, pump, expansion vessel and safety valve hot water circuit with buffer tank, pump and plate heat exchanger 4bimetallic thermometers solar controller with temperature, flow rate and illuminance sensors data logger with SD memory card integrated router for operation and control via web browser using an device and for tracking experiments on any number of end devices experiment evaluation on Windows-based end devices possible,With additional producer software of the solar controller operation with solar radiation or HL 313.01 Artificial light source عدد 5 0
مجمع الطاقة الشمسية المكافئ مع وحدة تتبع شمسي الجزء الثاني بنود معمل تحويل وتخزين الطاقة الشمسية 1 مجمع الطاقة الشمسية المكافئ مع وحدة تتبع شمسي Parabolic trough collector with solar tracking thermal solar collector with parabolic trough mirror and selectively absorbing absorber tube two-axis sun tracking with gear motors plant control with PLC, operation via touch screen integrated router for operation and control via an end device and for screen mirroring: mirroring of the user interface on up to o end devices integrated sun sensor (Direct Normal Irradiance) integrated magnetometer and accelerometer for astronomical alignment connection of the absorber pipe by solar circuit with pump, plate heat exchanger, expansion vessel, and safety valve hot water circuit with buffer tank, pump and connectable air heat exchanger sensors for temperature, illuminance, and flow pivoted suspension enables vertical alignment of the collector operation with solar radiation or with artificial light source HL 313.01 data acquisition via PLC on internal memory, access to stored measured values via WLAN/LAN with integrated router/LAN connection to customer's own network or direct LAN connection without customer network مجمع الطاقة الشمسية المكافئ مع وحدة تتبع شمسي Parabolic trough collector with solar tracking thermal solar collector with parabolic trough mirror and selectively absorbing absorber tube two-axis sun tracking with gear motors plant control with PLC, operation via touch screen integrated router for operation and control via an end device and for screen mirroring: mirroring of the user interface on up to o end devices integrated sun sensor (Direct Normal Irradiance) integrated magnetometer and accelerometer for astronomical alignment connection of the absorber pipe by solar circuit with pump, plate heat exchanger, expansion vessel, and safety valve hot water circuit with buffer tank, pump and connectable air heat exchanger sensors for temperature, illuminance, and flow pivoted suspension enables vertical alignment of the collector operation with solar radiation or with artificial light source HL 313.01 data acquisition via PLC on internal memory, access to stored measured values via WLAN/LAN with integrated router/LAN connection to customer's own network or direct LAN connection without customer network عدد 6 0
جهاز اختبار الخلايا الكهروضوئية الجزء الثاني بنود معمل تحويل وتخزين الطاقة الشمسية 1 جهاز اختبار الخلايا الكهروضوئية Photovoltaic Cell Tester Measures I-V (current-voltage) curves. Determines efficiency, fill factor, and maximum power point. Includes a solar simulator for controlled testing conditions جهاز اختبار الخلايا الكهروضوئية Photovoltaic Cell Tester Measures I-V (current-voltage) curves. Determines efficiency, fill factor, and maximum power point. Includes a solar simulator for controlled testing conditions عدد 7 0
مقياس البيرانومتر ومقياس البيريليومتر الجزء الثاني بنود معمل تحويل وتخزين الطاقة الشمسية 1 مقياس البيرانومتر ومقياس البيريليومتر Pyranometer and Pyrheliometer Measures global solar radiation (direct and diffuse) on a planar surface. Measures direct beam solar radiation at normal incidence مقياس البيرانومتر ومقياس البيريليومتر Pyranometer and Pyrheliometer Measures global solar radiation (direct and diffuse) on a planar surface. Measures direct beam solar radiation at normal incidence عدد 8 0
وحدة تدريبية متقدمة لعمل تجارب النفق الهوائي المتقدم الجزء الثالث بنود معمل ميكانيكا موائع متقدمة 1 وحدة تدريبية متقدمة لعمل تجارب النفق الهوائي المتقدم مع الانترفيس والحاسب وأجهزة القياس متكاملة مع البرامج التحليلية Advanced Wind Tunnel with DAQ This unit is designed for study of the patterns of air flow, as well as the characteristics of the objects moving in the air and analyze data by using its data acquisition system. By using students can learn the methods of identifying the basics aerodynamic characteristics of the under-study models and set the relation between them. Experiments from the field of aerodynamics and fluid mechanics with an "Eiffel" type wind tunnel. Wide range of accessories available. Transparent, closed measuring section. Inlet contour, nozzle and diffuser made of Metal. Variable-speed fan motor for energy-efficient operation. Flow straightener reduces turbulence. Electronic two-component force sensor for measuring the forces. Inclined tube manometer for displaying the air velocity. Digital display of air velocity. Digital display of angle. Digital display of drag and lift. Display of measured values for pressure, angle, velocity, and force using DAQ System for Data Acquisition وحدة تدريبية متقدمة لعمل تجارب النفق الهوائي المتقدم مع الانترفيس والحاسب وأجهزة القياس متكاملة مع البرامج التحليلية Advanced Wind Tunnel with DAQ This unit is designed for study of the patterns of air flow, as well as the characteristics of the objects moving in the air and analyze data by using its data acquisition system. By using students can learn the methods of identifying the basics aerodynamic characteristics of the under-study models and set the relation between them. Experiments from the field of aerodynamics and fluid mechanics with an "Eiffel" type wind tunnel. Wide range of accessories available. Transparent, closed measuring section. Inlet contour, nozzle and diffuser made of Metal. Variable-speed fan motor for energy-efficient operation. Flow straightener reduces turbulence. Electronic two-component force sensor for measuring the forces. Inclined tube manometer for displaying the air velocity. Digital display of air velocity. Digital display of angle. Digital display of drag and lift. Display of measured values for pressure, angle, velocity, and force using DAQ System for Data Acquisition عدد 9 0
وحدة متقدمة تشمل تحاليل الطاقة الشمسية الجزء الرابع بنود معمل الأبحاث المتقدمة للطاقة المتجددة 1 وحدة متقدمة تشمل تحاليل الطاقة الشمسية وأبحاث على عمل الطاقة المتجددة مع البرامج التحليلية Research Advanced Solar Simulator with Interface - Control Unit & Analysis Spectra Software LED-based Solar Simulator with a 2 in. x 2 in. illuminated area. Newport Corporation puts each LED-based system through rigorous testing for all aspects of the standard to ensure compliance and provides a certificate of calibration. This innovative design independently drives up to 19 LEDs spaced over the entire spectrum to ensure a spectral match meeting Class AAA certification Independent LED Control Replicate Geographic Location Solar Spectra Hour LED Lifetime 10,000 The typical lifetime of LEDs of over 10,000 hours removes the need to change expensive and hazardous bulbs. The LEDs come up to a stable operating power within 100 msec. This allows the unit to be shut off between tests without having to wait for the lamp to stabilize or sacrificing the integrity of the test results. This results in an effective lamp usage time several times over a conventional lamp and eliminates the need for shutters on the output. (Note that the 10,000-hour lifetime pertains only to the LEDs and not necessarily to the solar simulator system). وحدة متقدمة تشمل تحاليل الطاقة الشمسية وأبحاث على عمل الطاقة المتجددة مع البرامج التحليلية Research Advanced Solar Simulator with Interface - Control Unit & Analysis Spectra Software LED-based Solar Simulator with a 2 in. x 2 in. illuminated area. Newport Corporation puts each LED-based system through rigorous testing for all aspects of the standard to ensure compliance and provides a certificate of calibration. This innovative design independently drives up to 19 LEDs spaced over the entire spectrum to ensure a spectral match meeting Class AAA certification Independent LED Control Replicate Geographic Location Solar Spectra Hour LED Lifetime 10,000 The typical lifetime of LEDs of over 10,000 hours removes the need to change expensive and hazardous bulbs. The LEDs come up to a stable operating power within 100 msec. This allows the unit to be shut off between tests without having to wait for the lamp to stabilize or sacrificing the integrity of the test results. This results in an effective lamp usage time several times over a conventional lamp and eliminates the need for shutters on the output. (Note that the 10,000-hour lifetime pertains only to the LEDs and not necessarily to the solar simulator system). عدد 10 0
منصة متقدمة لاختبار المحرك التفاعلية مع DAQ والحاسب الآلي مع المحرك الخاص الجزء الخامس بنود معمل الاحتراق والوقود الحيوي 1 منصة متقدمة لاختبار المحرك التفاعلية مع DAQ والحاسب الآلي مع المحرك الخاص Advanced Interactive Engine Test Bed with DAQ 1. Four Stroke Diessel Engine with load and speed control system can be operated from idling to full load. 2. Software and hard tools (piezoelectric pressure sensor with compatible conditioning amplifier) for in-cylinder pressure record and combustion analysis. 3. Energy balance determination system. 4. Exhaust gas analyzer (with NDIR and Electrochemical cells to measure at least CO, CO2, HC, Nox, and O2) Setup can be used to determine the following engine parameters at different speeds: Engine efficiency Fuel consumption Engine speed and load Engine torque Brake power Volumetric fuel consumption Specific fuel consumption Air flow rate Air-to-fuel ratio Volumetric efficiency Brake mean effective pressure (BMEP) منصة متقدمة لاختبار المحرك التفاعلية مع DAQ والحاسب الآلي مع المحرك الخاص Advanced Interactive Engine Test Bed with DAQ 1. Four Stroke Diessel Engine with load and speed control system can be operated from idling to full load. 2. Software and hard tools (piezoelectric pressure sensor with compatible conditioning amplifier) for in-cylinder pressure record and combustion analysis. 3. Energy balance determination system. 4. Exhaust gas analyzer (with NDIR and Electrochemical cells to measure at least CO, CO2, HC, Nox, and O2) Setup can be used to determine the following engine parameters at different speeds: Engine efficiency Fuel consumption Engine speed and load Engine torque Brake power Volumetric fuel consumption Specific fuel consumption Air flow rate Air-to-fuel ratio Volumetric efficiency Brake mean effective pressure (BMEP) عدد 11 0
برنامج خاص لعمل جميع تجارب ميكانيكا الموائع والحسابات وربطه مع الأجهزة الموجودة بالمعمل الجزء السادس بنود معمل ديناميكا الموائع الحسابية 5 برنامج خاص لعمل جميع تجارب ميكانيكا الموائع والحسابات وربطه مع الأجهزة الموجودة بالمعمل Fluid Mechanics software Simulation and Calculation with connection with All Fluid (SOLIDWORKS Flow Simulation) برنامج خاص لعمل جميع تجارب ميكانيكا الموائع والحسابات وربطه مع الأجهزة الموجودة بالمعمل Fluid Mechanics software Simulation and Calculation with connection with All Fluid (SOLIDWORKS Flow Simulation) عدد 12 0

12 بند

جدول 2 البند المحدد للمواد القابلة للتعويض - صيانة وتشغيل

البند الفئة الكمية وصف البند المواصفات وحدة القياس الرقم التسلسلي سعر الوحدة (الريال) سعر الوحدة كتابة (الريال) إجمالى المبلغ رقماً (ريال) إجمالى المبلغ كتابة (ريال) نسبة ضريبة القيمة المضافة (%)
البند المحدد البند المحدد 1 توريد قطع غيار لازمة لإتمام أعمال التشغيل والصيانة وتقتضيها حاجة العمل خلال فترة الضمان بمبلغ 50,000 ريال سنوياً (مبلغ مسترد لحاجة الجامعة) توريد قطع غيار لازمة لإتمام أعمال التشغيل والصيانة وتقتضيها حاجة العمل خلال فترة الضمان بمبلغ 50,000 ريال سنوياً (مبلغ مسترد لحاجة الجامعة) عدد 1 50000 خمسون ألف ريال سعودي لا غير. 50000.00 خمسون ألف ريال سعودي لا غير. 0

1 بند

المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)

كراسة توريد وتركيب معامل الطاقة المتجددة كلية الهندسة.pdf

معلق
فتح
اسم المورد قيمة العرض (ر.س) قيمة الترسية (ر.س) النتيجة الفنية الحالة
شركة وسائل العلم التجارية 1,485,200.00 مطابق مشارك
شركة بايوني التجارية 4,305,535.90 مطابق مشارك
شركة شبكات الخليج الأولى المحدودة 2,411,456.00 مطابق مشارك
شركة مستقبل التكنولوجيا للتجارة 4,444,150.00 مطابق مشارك
شركة وسائل العلم التجارية 1,485,200.00 1,485,200.00 مرسّى

الآليات

آلية التفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطني

تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة

وثائق المحتوى المحلي

معايير التقييم

معايير التقييم الفني

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم الفني الخبرات السابقة مماثلة لأعمال توريد مع محاضر الاستلام النهائي للمشاريع المنفذة من قبل المتنافس (لا تقل عن 5 مشاريع) عدد المشاريع المماثلة اخر خمسة سنوات 10%
التقييم الفني الخبرات السابقة مماثلة لأعمال توريد مع محاضر الاستلام النهائي للمشاريع المنفذة من قبل المتنافس (لا تقل عن 5 مشاريع) قيمة المشاريع المماثلة اخر خمسة سنوات 10%
التقييم الفني الخبرات السابقة مماثلة لأعمال توريد مع محاضر الاستلام النهائي للمشاريع المنفذة من قبل المتنافس (لا تقل عن 5 مشاريع) محاضر الاستلام النهائي للمشاريع المماثلة اخر خمسة سنوات 10%
التقييم الفني خطة توضيحية لالية تنفيذ أعمال التوريد والتركيب خلال المدة المحددة مع برنامج زمني لسير العمل خطة توضيحية لالية التوريد والتركيب 15%
التقييم الفني خطة توضيحية لالية تنفيذ أعمال التوريد والتركيب خلال المدة المحددة مع برنامج زمني لسير العمل برنامج زمني لسير العمل 15%
التقييم الفني خطة الصيانة وتوريد قطع الغيار خلال فترة الضمان خطة الصيانة الدورية خلال فترة الضمان 15%
التقييم الفني خطة نقل المعرفة خطة نقل المعرفة وتدريب منسبي الجهة 15%
التقييم الفني مشهد زيارة لموقع توريد وتركيب الأجهزة مشهد زيارة لموقع المشروع ومعتمد من الجهة 10%

معايير التقييم المالي

المستوى الاول المستوى الثاني المستوى الثالث الوزن النهائي
التقييم المالي السعر التكلفة الكلية 100%

أخبار المنافسة

title تاريخ الإنشاء
value 09/03/47 08:25:18 ص
title تاريخ فتح العروض
value 06/04/47 08:00:00 ص
title تمديد تواريخ المنافسة
value تاريخ فتح العروض06/04/47 08:00:00 صآخر موعد لتقديم العروض05/04/47 02:00:00 مآخر موعد لإستلام الإستفسارات20/03/47 12:00:00 ص
title تاريخ الترسيه
value 07/05/1447