منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
ترميمات وتحسينات لمكتبة الكلية
كلية الأمير سلطان العسكرية للعلوم الصحية
رقم المنافسة
250939000213
المعرّف
#990450
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
كلية الأمير سلطان العسكرية للعلوم الصحية بالظهران
الغرض من المنافسة
ترميمات وتحسينات لمكتبة الكلية الامير سلطان العسكرية للعلوم الصحية بالظهران
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/09/04 08:01 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/11 08:01 | 1447-03-19 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/20 09:59 | 1447-03-28 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/09/20 10:00 | 1447-03-28 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/10/08 | 1447-04-16 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/10/15 | 1447-04-23 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/16 | 1447-03-24 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 7 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | منصة اعتماد | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • مقاولات عامة للمباني (الانشاء، الإصلاح، الهدم، الترميم)
جدول 1 المواد - إنشاءات عامة
| البند | الفئة | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | 01110, 04200, 07920, 08110, 08120, 08700, 08800, 09310, 09510 | 20 | Excavation, commencing at reduced level, in all types of soilحفريات بمستوى منخفض | م3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 112 | 01110, 04200, 07920, 08110, 08120, 08700, 08800, 09310, 09510 | 10 | Backfilling to excavation compacted in layers until reach final finish level ( Sub base and base course soil ) الردم والدك على طبقات حتى الوصول لمنسوب التشطيب | م3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 121 | 01110, 04200, 07920, 08110, 08120, 08700, 08800, 09310, 09510 | 40 | Vapor Barrier 2 layers of P.V.C vapor barrier each of 250 micron حاجز مكون من طبقتين من حاجز P.V.C، كل منهما بسمك 250 ميكرون | مربع. م | 3 | 0 | |
| 122 | 01110, 013300,031100,032000,033000,033100 | 38 | Cast in place concrete - Type V cement, 250 mm thick ,including reinforcement, formworks, expansion joints & accessories ('35 Mpa) خرسانة صب الموقع 35 م ب أ ، نوع 5 ،بسمك 250 ملم شاملاً التسليح والشدات وفواصل التمدد وكافة المستلزمات | مربع. م | 4 | 0 | |
| 131 | 011100, 012900, 013300, 014000, 014200, 016000, 016600, 017300, 071113, 071300, 075500, 076200, 079200, 096600 | 290 | Supply and install a loose-laid water proofing roofing system for roof slabs as described in detail ), drawing # (1-00-S-00) with terrazzo tiles توريد وتركيب لألواح السقف كما هو موضح بالتفصيل #(6)، الرسم رقم (1-00-S-00) مع بلاط التيرازو | مربع. م | 5 | 0 | |
| 211 | 01110, 01 33 00, 02 41 00 | 1 | Dismantling of concrete wall for emergency door access, and new entrance door access, Removal of glass window for new entrance door, removal of existing gypsum partition wall, wooden partition wall, removal of gypsum ceiling, removal of carpet floor tiles, removal of ceramic floor tiles, removal of furniture, etc. تفكيك جدار خرساني للوصول إلى باب الطوارئ، والوصول إلى باب مدخل جديد، وإزالة نافذة زجاجية لباب المدخل الجديد، وإزالة جدار التقسيم الجبسي الحالي، وجدار التقسيم الخشبي، وإزالة سقف الجبس، وإزالة بلاط الأرضيات السجاد، وإزالة بلاط الأرضيات السيراميك، وإزالة الأثاث، إلخ | Contractor shall make a site survey and is responsible for dismantling the concrete wall for the emergency door removal of the existing gypsum partition wall, wooden partition wall, removal of gypsum ceiling, removal of carpet floor tiles, removal of furniture, and send it to the property control warehouse etc. The Contractor is completely responsible for this work, such as collecting all debris and dumping outside the KFMMC compound. | مجموعة | 6 | 0 |
| 221 | 01110, | 445 | Supply and install self-leveling cement works توريد وتركيب أعمال الأسمنت ذاتية التسوية | Venodr shall prepare the Existing Concrete to be in one level before applying the Self-Leveling Concrete compounds to ensure the area is prepped for one. The concrete surface must be completely clean and primed with the recommended primer. The concrete surface area shall be free of any holes or cracks where the compound can leak out. Extra care must be taken to remove any loose debris, chipped concrete, stains from oil or grease, or dried paint, as these imperfections can cause the self-leveling concrete to chip, crack, or deteriorate. | مربع. م | 7 | 0 |
| 222 | 01110, 09681 | 445 | Supply and install Carpet Tiles of size 50cm x 50cm, essence structure with pro base backing in all areas. Vendor shall submit the pattern design and samples for approval توريد وتركيب بلاط سجاد بمقاس ٥٠ سم × ٥٠ سم، بهيكل إسنس مع قاعدة برو في جميع المناطق. على المورد تقديم تصميم النموذج والعينات للموافقة. | • Sizes: 500 mm x 500 mm • Carpet tiles shall have the following characteristics: • Static Electricity: Permanently anti-static ≤ 0.2 • Flammability Rate Requirement: Pass or comply with the following tests – • EN 13501-1 Bfl – s1 • Radiant panel – 0.25 watts/cm2. • Anti-microbial treated. • Maximum Moisture Absorption: 2 percent at 20 degree C and Relative Humidity of 65 percent • Colorfastness: 6 to light according to BS 1006 and 4 to water, rubbing and/or shampoo. • Dimensional Stability: Excellent, meet requirements of BS 4682 and DIN 54318. • Resistance to wear: • Grade: Heavy contract - Class 33 as per EN 1307 • DIN (54326): Very slight fiber loss, very light flattening and change in structure after 300,000 revolutions. • Castor chair suitability (DIN 54324): R = 3.6. | مربع. م | 8 | 0 |
| 223 | 01110, 09681 | 240 | Supply and install carpet tile / PVC line skirting boardتوريد وتركيب قاعدة من مادة البولي فينيل كلوريد | • PVC Line skirting boards shall be shock-resistant. • 70mm width with trims • Material: PVC compound, lead-free, eco-compatible | متر | 9 | 0 |
| 224 | 01110, '093000 | 8 | Supply and installation of porcelain unglaazed floor tiles, including surface preparation in the pantry and toilet room توريد وتركيب بلاط أرضيات من البورسلين غير المزجج، بما في ذلك تحضير السطح في غرفة المؤن والحمام | • Type: Porcelain Tiles • Size: 9mm thick x 300mm x 600mm • Finish: Glazed, Soft Matt • Profile: Square Edge • Pattern: Single width tile • Construction: Glazed Porcelain Tiles • Slip Resistance: Resistance Slip • Grade: First Grade (high quality surface, free from defects) • Durability: Waterproof construction, stain resistant and hard wearing | مربع. م | 10 | 0 |
| 231 | 01110, 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 62 | Supply and install a fixed panel gypsum partition wall 100 mm thick, both faces up to 3.50 m height, as shown in the drawing توريد وتركيب جدار فاصل من الجبس بلوحة ثابتة سمك 100 مم، كلا الوجهين بارتفاع يصل إلى 3.50 متر، كما هو موضح في الرسم | • Stud width shall be 35mm minimum. • Stud spacing shall be at 610mm centers maximum. • Stud size 89 t0 150mm , G.I steel coating Z275 grade 400 • Frame height as determined by specific design. • Interior Lining 16mm thick Gypsum Board with • Fire resistance, sound resistance waterproof resistance | مربع. م | 11 | 0 |
| 232 | 01110, 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 115 | Supply and install a fixed panel gypsum partition wall 100 mm thick, both faces up to 2.40 m height as shown in the drawing توريد وتركيب جدار فاصل من الجبس بلوحة ثابتة سمك 100 مم، كلا الوجهين بارتفاع يصل إلى 2.40 متر كما هو موضح في الرسم | • Stud width shall be 35mm minimum. • Stud spacing shall be at 610mm centers maximum. • Stud size 89 t0 150mm , G.I steel coating Z275 grade 400 • Frame height as determined by specific design. • Interior Lining 16mm thick Gypsum Board with • Fire resistance, sound resistance waterproof resistance | مربع. م | 12 | 0 |
| 233 | 01110, 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 97 | Supply and install 12mm thick clear/frosted Enhanced Safety glass (ESG) tempered single glass partition wall system up to 2.4m height with acoustic insulation parameters, including heavy-duty mounting, powder-coated anodized aluminum profileتوريد وتركيب نظام جدار فاصل زجاجي مفرد مقوى (ESG) شفاف/متجمد بسمك 12 مم، بارتفاع يصل إلى 2.4 متر، مع معايير عزل صوتي، بما في ذلك التركيب المتين، وملف من الألومنيوم المؤكسد المطلي بالمسحوق | Type of glass: ESG 12mm thick single Blass Max height (mm): 2400mm Acoustic insulation:l RW = 33 + 41 dB / RAl = 31 i 40 dB Materials/finish: Anodized aluminum / Aluminum RAL | مربع. م | 13 | 0 |
| 234 | '093000 | 36 | Supply and installation of porcelain wall tiles, including surface preparation in the pantry and toilet room توريد وتركيب بلاط البورسلين للجدران، بما في ذلك تحضير السطح في غرفة المؤن والحمام | • Type: Porcelain Tiles • Size: 9mm thick x 300mm x 600mm • Finish: Glazed, Soft Matt • Profile: Square Edge • Pattern: Single width tile • Construction: Glazed Porcelain Tiles • Slip Resistance: Resistance Slip • Grade: First Grade (high quality surface, free from defects) • Durability: Waterproof construction, stain resistant and hard wearing | مربع. م | 14 | 0 |
| 235 | '099123 | 750 | Supply and apply two coats of acrylic paint, finishing painting works, including wall surface preparation such as sanding, applying putty primer coats, etc., for gypsum walls, concrete walls, and other areas.توريد وتطبيق طبقتين من الطلاء الأكريليكي، وإنهاء أعمال الطلاء، بما في ذلك تحضير سطح الجدران مثل الصنفرة، وتطبيق طبقات المعجون التمهيدي، وما إلى ذلك، لجدران الجبس والجدران الخرسانية وغيرها من المناطق | مربع. م | 15 | 0 | |
| 241 | 95123 | 105 | Supply and install Anti-Microbial: armstrong ceiling tiles 60 cm x 60 cm توريد وتركيب بلاط سقف أرمسترونج المضاد للميكروبات 60 سم × 60 سم | • Materials : Mineral Fiber • Surface Finish :Vinyl-faced membrane • Perforation : unperforated • Clean Room Classification : Clean Room Class 100 • Acoustics Sound Absorption (NRC) :0.55 Sound Blocking (CAC) : 4 NRC Rating E-400 Mounting 0.80 • Fire Performance: Class A (UL) • Light Reflectance: 80% • Anti-Microbial: Mold/Mildew Resistance: BIOBLOCK • Sag/Humidity Resistance: HUMIGUARD Plus • Size 60 cm x 60cm • Thickness 16mm • All main beams and cross tees shall be commercial quality hot-dipped galvanized steel Vendor shall submit the data sheet for approval prior to install the ceiling tile | مربع. م | 16 | 0 |
| 242 | 95123 | 445 | Design/supply and installation of an interior panelized torsion metal ceiling system in a blade configuration, achieving an accessible, open reveal linear look system, including gypsum border ceiling design as shown in the drawing. Vendor shall submit the specification and data sheet for approval تصميم/توريد وتركيب نظام سقف داخلي معدني ملتوٍ بألواح على شكل شفرة، مما يوفر مظهرًا خطيًا مفتوحًا وسهل الوصول، بما في ذلك تصميم سقف بحواف جبسية كما هو موضح في الرسم. على المورد تقديم المواصفات وصحيفة البيانات للموافقة. | • Size 50mm W x 150 mm H with 3 blades per panel • Material Aluminum : – thickness 0.032" , • Surface Finish Painted: Factory-applied polyester paint • Fire Performance: Painted and Sequels finishes: Class A: Tested per ASTM E84. Flame Spread Index 25 or less. Smoke Developed Index 50 or less. • SOUND Absorption: 0.55 Class A • Total Acoustical NRC + CAC : (NRC 0.60-0.65; CAC 35+) All main beams and cross tees shall be commercial-quality hot-dipped galvanized steel | مربع. م | 17 | 0 |
| 251 | 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 1 | Aluminum Door Supply and install a Swing Door Extruded Aluminum glass double-leaf door of 8mm thick tempered double-glazed Glass at the new entrance area type D1 توريد وتركيب باب متأرجح مصنوع من زجاج الألمنيوم المبثوق ذو ورقتين بسمك 8 مم ومقسّى بزجاج مزدوج في منطقة المدخل الجديدة من النوع D1 | • Size of Door: 1.8m x 2.10m • Swing: Both Directions Aluminum : • Extrusions : ASTM B221, Alloy 6063-T5; tubular sections Min 3mm thick. • Fasteners : Manufacturer's standard. • Glazing gaskets : Extruded, elastomeric type. • Shop coating : Fluoropolymer coating system meeting the requirements of AAMA 603 and 605 • Heavy duty door lock , door closer for both doors , door stopper ect. • Glass shall be tempered double glass of thickness 8mm Conformity to GB/T9963-1998 "the National Standard of Toughened Glass" With ASTM1048-97 | عدد | 18 | 0 |
| 252 | 081113,081173,081216, 084229,084413, 087100, | 1 | Supply and install a Swing Door Extruded in Aluminum single leaf door of 8mm thick tempered double-glazed Glass powder coated at the new entrance area type D2, with its accessories such as including door hinges, door closer, door handle, door lock, door stopper, etc.توريد وتركيب باب متأرجح مصنوع من الألومنيوم أحادي الورقة بسمك 8 مم ومغطى بمسحوق زجاجي مزدوج في منطقة المدخل الجديدة من النوع D2، مع ملحقاته مثل مفصلات الباب، ومغلق الباب، ومقبض الباب، وقفل الباب، وسدادة الباب، إلخ | • Size of Door: 1000 mm x 2100mm • Swing: one Directions Aluminum : • Extrusions : ASTM B221, Alloy 6063-T5; tubular sections Min 3mm thick. • Fasteners : Manufacturer's standard. • Glazing gaskets : Extruded, elastomeric type. • Shop coating : Fluoropolymer coating system meeting the requirements of AAMA 603 and 605 • Heavy duty door lock , door closer for both doors , door stopper ect. • Glass shall be tempered double glass of thickness 8mm Conformity to GB/T9963-1998 "the National Standard of Toughened Glass" With ASTM1048-97 | عدد | 19 | 0 |
| 253 | 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 10 | Supply and install Swing Door Extruded Aluminum Framed, 12 mm thick Tempered Glass Door, Powder Coated Finish, Single Leaf Type D3 with its accessories such as including door hinges, door closer, door handle, door lock, door stopper, etc.توريد وتركيب باب متأرجح بإطار من الألومنيوم المبثوق، باب زجاجي مقوى بسمك 12 مم، مطلي بالمسحوق، ورقة واحدة من النوع D3 مع ملحقاته مثل مفصلات الباب، ومغلق الباب، ومقبض الباب، وقفل الباب، وسدادة الباب، إلخ | Type of glass :ESG 12mm thick Acoustic insulation :lRW = 33-i 41 dB / RA1 = 31 dB40i Materials / finish Anodized aluminum / Aluminum RAL Size of glass door size : 900mmx 2100mm | عدد | 20 | 0 |
| 254 | 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 3 | Supply and install a Motorized Aluminum Sliding Door, 12 mm thick tempered glass door, powder-coated double-leaf glass sliding door type D4 as shown in the drawing توريد وتركيب باب منزلق آلي من الألومنيوم، باب زجاجي مقوى بسمك 12 مم، باب منزلق زجاجي مزدوج الأوراق مطلي بالمسحوق من النوع D4 كما هو موضح في الرسم | Automatic double-leaf sliding glass door • Size : 1500 mm x 2100mm • It shall be converted to a semi-automatic and manual sliding system Specification: • Power supply 100~240V AC: 50/60 Hz • Power consumption 5W in standby mode and 40W (max) in automatic mode • 2mtr. Aluminum track in SS finish • Single panel sliding door with Aluminum frame, 12mm thick tempered glass door • Same product and installation of right-to-left or left to right door opening • Integration possible with microwave sensor, wireless push button, digital door key, RFID Card access control, hand wave sensor, etc. • It shall be operated by a gentle manual push to the door • High temperature resistant belt (20°-130°) | عدد | 21 | 0 |
| 255 | 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 1 | Supply and install Swing Door Extruded Aluminum Framed, 12 mm thick Tempered Glass Door, Powder Coated Finish, Single Leaf Type D6 with its accessories such as including door hinges, door closer, door handle, door lock, door stopper, etc.توريد وتركيب باب متأرجح بإطار من الألومنيوم المبثوق، باب زجاجي مقوى بسمك 12 مم، مطلي بالمسحوق، ورقة واحدة من النوع D6 مع ملحقاته مثل مفصلات الباب، ومغلق الباب، ومقبض الباب، وقفل الباب، وسدادة الباب، إلخ | Type of glass :ESG 12mm thick Acoustic insulation :lRW = 33-i 41 dB / RA1 = 31 dB40i Materials / finish Anodized aluminum / Aluminum RAL Size of glass | عدد | 22 | 0 |
| 256 | ' 081173 081216 079200 087100 084229 088000 | 1 | STEEL DOOR Supply and install a heavy-duty push bar Emergency exit fire-rated Galvanized Iron metal door with powder coated paint finish, 44mm thick steel fire-rated door on 1.5mm thick metal sheet, polyurethane injected, complete with all accessories type D5 توريد وتركيب باب طوارئ معدني مقاوم للحريق مصنوع من الحديد المجلفن مع طلاء مسحوق، باب مقاوم للحريق مصنوع من الفولاذ بسمك 44 مم على صفائح معدنية بسمك 1.5 مم، محقون بالبولي يوريثين، كامل مع جميع الملحقات من النوع D5 | Door Leaf • Size of door : 100cm x 215 cm • 50mm thick door leaf made with Double skinned 1.5mm galvanized steel and powder coated • Color : Powder Coated White color • Leaf chamber - Filled with , both thermal and acoustic resistance • 2 x horizontal & 1 x vertical reinforced bars • U-Value 2.20 • Acoustic Value 35dB • Heavy duty door lock , door closer , door stopper • Fire rated : 2.0 hrs | عدد | 23 | 0 |
| 257 | 081113,081173,081216, 084229,084413, 087100, | 2 | WOODEN DOOR Supply and install solid core wooden flush door, one leaf, single swing, complete with all hardware set and its accesoreies such as including door hinges, door closer, door handle, door lock, door stopper, etc. type-DE -03 توريد وتركيب باب خشبي مصمت، ذو ضلع واحد، متأرجح، كامل مع جميع ملحقاته، بما في ذلك مفصلات الباب، وقفل الباب، ومقبض الباب، وقفل الباب، وسدادة الباب، وغيرها. النوع: DE-03 | Size: 800 x 2100mm | عدد | 24 | 0 |
| 261 | 01110, 0133 00, 01 33 16,101400 | 8 | Room Name Signage (see detail) - Type A لافتات اسم الغرفة (انظر التفاصيل) - النوع أ | عدد | 25 | 0 | |
| 262 | 01110, 0133 00, 01 33 16,101400 | 7 | Room Name Signage (see detail) - Type Bلافتات اسم الغرفة (انظر التفاصيل) - النوع ب | عدد | 26 | 0 | |
| 263 | 01110, 0133 00, 01 33 16,101400 | 1 | Reception , Security Desk Signage (see detail) - Type C لافتات مكتب الاستقبال والأمن (انظر التفاصيل) - النوع ج | عدد | 27 | 0 | |
| 264 | 01110, 0133 00, 01 33 16,101400 | 3 | Department Name Signage (see detail) - Type D لافتات أسماء الأقسام (انظر التفاصيل) - النوع د | عدد | 28 | 0 | |
| 265 | 01110, 0133 00, 01 33 16,101400 | 1 | Room Name Signage (see detail) - Type E لافتة اسم الغرفة (انظر التفاصيل) - النوع E | عدد | 29 | 0 | |
| 266 | 01110, 0133 00, 01 33 16,101400 | 3 | No Smoking Signage (see detail) - Type F لافتات ممنوع التدخين (انظر التفاصيل) - النوع F | عدد | 30 | 0 | |
| 311 | 220500, 220529, 220553, 220719, 221116 | 1 | Dismantling of existing cold & hot water pipes within the scope of work, supplying and installing the new pipes as per site conditions, and connecting them to the nearest existing cold & hot water lines. The contractor shall visit & investigate the site, and coordinate with other contractors who supplied & installed the existing system for continuity of the warranty فكّ أنابيب المياه الباردة والساخنة الموجودة ضمن نطاق العمل، وتوريد وتركيب الأنابيب الجديدة وفقًا لشروط الموقع، وتوصيلها بأقرب أنابيب مياه باردة وساخنة موجودة. على المقاول زيارة الموقع ومعاينة الموقع، والتنسيق مع المقاولين الآخرين الذين قاموا بتوريد وتركيب النظام الحالي لضمان استمرارية الضمان | مجموعة | 31 | 0 | |
| 321 | 220500, 220529, 220553, 220719, 221116 | 1 | Dismantling of existing drainage & sewage pipes within the scope of work, supplying and installing the new pipes as per site conditions and shown in the As-built drawings, and connecting it to the nearest existing drainage & sewage lines. The contractor shall visit & investigate the site, and coordinate with other contractors who supplied & installed the existing system for continuity of the warranty فك أنابيب الصرف الصحي القائمة ضمن نطاق العمل، وتوريد وتركيب الأنابيب الجديدة وفقًا لشروط الموقع والموضحة في الرسومات التنفيذية، وتوصيلها بأقرب شبكة صرف صحي قائمة. على المقاول زيارة الموقع ومعاينة الموقع، والتنسيق مع المقاولين الآخرين الذين قاموا بتوريد وتركيب النظام الحالي لضمان استمرارية الضمان. | مجموعة | 32 | 0 | |
| 33 | 220500, 220529, 220553, 220719, 221116 | 1 | Supply and install a Water closet as per the existing standard with a faucet in the toilet room توريد وتركيب دورة مياه حسب المعايير الحالية مع وجود صنبور في غرفة المرحاض | عدد | 33 | 0 | |
| 34 | 220500, 220529, 220553, 220719, 221116 | 1 | Supply and install a ceramic wash basin توريد وتركيب حوض غسيل سيراميك | عدد | 34 | 0 | |
| 41 | 230500, 230529, 230548, 230553, 230593, 230713, 230800, | 1 | Supply/install and require any modification of the existing HVAC system as per the approved design drawings. Venodr shall submit the design drawing for approval before starting the works. The work shall follow the ASHRAE, ASHE, and AAMI standards, etc. توريد/تركيب نظام التدفئة والتهوية وتكييف الهواء الحالي، وطلب أي تعديل عليه، وفقًا لرسومات التصميم المعتمدة. على الشركة تقديم رسم التصميم للموافقة عليه قبل بدء العمل. يجب أن يتوافق العمل مع معايير ASHRAE وASHE وAAMI، إلخ | The scope of work shall include all necessary material required for cleaning of existing ducting supply and return, and material for any modification of ducting such as ducting , insulation, volume control damper, aluminum flexible duct (insulated), bell mouth opening, plenum box, replacement of exixting supply and return grills with new , including all accessories. The vendor must visit the site and collect all necessary information. The ducting shall conform to the latest "SMACNA" duct construction standards. The contractor shall comply with ASHRAEشمل نطاق العمل جميع المواد اللازمة لتنظيف قنوات الإمداد والعودة الحالية، والمواد اللازمة لأي تعديلات على القنوات، مثل القنوات، والعزل، ومخمد التحكم في الحجم، وقنوات الألومنيوم المرنة (المعزولة)، وفتحة الجرس، وصندوق التجميع، واستبدال شبكات الإمداد والعودة بأخرى جديدة، بما في ذلك جميع الملحقات. يجب على المورد زيارة الموقع وجمع جميع المعلومات اللازمة. يجب أن تتوافق القنوات مع أحدث معايير "SMACNA" لبناء قنوات التهوية. يلتزم المقاول بمعايير ASHRAE | مجموعة | 35 | 0 |
| 511 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 45 | Supply and install Floor mounted two gang socket outlet, 13A, 230V, 3 pin (1P+N+E)with Indicator switch توريد وتركيب منفذ كهربائي مثبت على الأرض، مكون من شقين، 13 أمبير، 230 فولت، 3 دبابيس (1P+N+E) مع مفتاح مؤشر | عدد | 36 | 0 | |
| 512 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 26 | Supply and install Flush mounted two gang socket outlet, 13A, 230V, 3 pin (1P+N+E) with Indicator switch توريد وتركيب منفذ كهربائي مدمج مزدوج، 13 أمبير، 230 فولت، 3 دبابيس (1P+N+E) مع مفتاح مؤشر | عدد | 37 | 0 | |
| 513 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 10 | Supply and install Table mounted two gang socket outlet, 13A, 230V, 3 pin (1P+N+E) with Indicator switch | عدد | 38 | 0 | |
| 514 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 2 | Supply and install Electical power socket for compact electronic shelving system | عدد | 39 | 0 | |
| 515 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 3 | Supply and install a power supply for automatic sliding doors 220V, 13A socket outlet توريد وتركيب مصدر طاقة للأبواب المنزلقة 220 فولت، مقبس 13 أمبي | عدد | 40 | 0 | |
| 516 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 30 | Supply and install LED Panel Fixture light,220volt,40Watts, ceiling mounted,size-60cm X 60cm توريد وتركيب وحدة إضاءة LED، 220 فولت، 40 واط، مثبتة في السقف، مقاس 60 سم × 60 سم | عدد | 41 | 0 | |
| 517 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 100 | Supply and install LED Linear fixture light, 220volt,40Watts, ceiling mounted,size-10cm X 120 cm توريد وتركيب وحدة إضاءة خطية LED، 220 فولت، 40 واط، مثبتة في السقف، مقاس 10 سم × 120 سم | عدد | 42 | 0 | |
| 518 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 18 | Supply and install Pendent light,220volt,E-27 ,10Watts توريد وتركيب مصباح معلق، 220 فولت، E-27، 10 واط | عدد | 43 | 0 | |
| 519 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 10 | Supply and install Emergency Exit sign light,220Volt,5Watts, 3 hour battery back up توريد وتركيب إضاءة مخرج الطوارئ، ٢٢٠ فولت، ٥ واط، بطارية احتياطية تدوم ٣ ساعات | عدد | 44 | 0 | |
| 5110 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 6 | Supply and install Emergency LED Panel Fixture light,220volt,40Watts, ceiling mounted,3 hour battery back up, size-60cm X 60cm توريد وتركيب وحدة إضاءة LED للطوارئ، ٢٢٠ فولت، ٤٠ واط، مثبتة في السقف، مع بطارية احتياطية تدوم ٣ ساعات، مقاس ٦٠ سم × ٦٠ سم | عدد | 45 | 0 | |
| 5111 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 12 | Supply and install Emergency LED Linear fixture light, 220volt,20Watts, ceiling mounted ,3 hour battery back up, size-10cm X 120 cm توريد وتركيب وحدة إضاءة خطية LED للطوارئ، ٢٢٠ فولت، ٢٠ واط، مثبتة في السقف، مع بطارية احتياطية تدوم ٣ ساعات، مقاس ١٠ سم × ١٢٠ سم | عدد | 46 | 0 | |
| 5112 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 6 | PVC flexible cable 2.mm2 - 90m roll كابل مرن من البولي فينيل كلوريد 2 مم2 - لفة بطول 90 مترًا | لفات | 47 | 0 | |
| 5113 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 8 | PVC flexible cable 1.5.mm2 - 90m roll كابل مرن من البولي فينيل كلوريد 1.5 مم2 - لفة بطول 90 مترًا | لفات | 48 | 0 | |
| 5114 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 5 | 12 AWG - 90m roll 12 AWG - لفة 90 متر | لفات | 49 | 0 | |
| 5115 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 5 | 14 AWG -90 m roll 14 AWG - لفة 90 م | لفات | 50 | 0 | |
| 5116 | 26 27 26, 265100, 260519 | 25 | Supply and install Lamp switch 10 A توريد وتركيب مفتاح مصباح 10 أمبير | عدد | 51 | 0 | |
| 611 | 27 31 00 | 2 | Telephone Outlet (RJ-11, Single) Wall Mounted, complete with face plate منفذ هاتف (RJ-11، فردي) مثبت على الحائط، كامل مع لوحة الوجه | عدد | 52 | 0 | |
| 612 | 27 31 00 | 20 | Telephone Outlet (RJ- 11, Single) Floor Mounted, complete with face plate منفذ هاتف (RJ- 11، فردي) مثبت على الأرض، كامل مع لوحة الوجه | عدد | 53 | 0 | |
| 621 | 28 21 00 | 1 | 6U Wall-Mounted Rack Cabinet خزانة رفوف مثبتة على الحائط 6U | عدد | 54 | 0 | |
| 622 | 28 21 00 | 1 | 4U Wall-Mounted Rack Cabinet خزانة رفوف مثبتة على الحائط 4U | عدد | 55 | 0 | |
| 623 | 28 21 00 | 2 | 48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel (Keystone) لوحة توصيل Cat6 ذات 48 منفذًا (Keystone) | عدد | 56 | 0 | |
| 624 | 28 21 00 | 2 | Managed Switch (48 x 100/1000 Mbps + 2 x 10G SFP+) مفتاح مُدار (48 × 100/1000 ميجابت في الثانية + 2 × 10 جيجابت SFP+) | عدد | 57 | 0 | |
| 625 | 28 21 00 | 4 | SFP-10G-LR Transceiversأجهزة الإرسال والاستقبال SFP-10G-LR | عدد | 58 | 0 | |
| 626 | 28 21 00 | 30 | Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Cable كابل الألياف أحادي الوضع OS2 | متر | 59 | 0 | |
| 627 | 28 21 00 | 8 | Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cableكابل إيثرنت UTP Cat6 300m rolls | لفات | 60 | 0 | |
| 628 | 28 21 00 | 60 | Floor Mounted / Flush mounted Data Outlet (RJ-45, Duplex) complete with face plate I/O boxes with Ethernet Jacks (Cat6 Compatible) completeمنفذ بيانات مثبت على الأرض/مثبت على السطح (RJ-45، دوبلكس) كامل مع صناديق الإدخال/الإخراج ذات اللوحة الأمامية مع مقابس إيثرنت (متوافقة مع Cat6) كاملة | عدد | 61 | 0 | |
| 629 | 28 21 00 | 60 | Patch Cables (Cat6) – Workstation to I/O Boxكابلات التوصيل (Cat6) - من محطة العمل إلى صندوق الإدخال/الإخراج | عدد | 62 | 0 | |
| 6210 | 28 21 00 | 60 | Patch Cables (Cat6) – Patch Panel to Switchكابلات التوصيل (Cat6) – لوحة التوصيل للتبديل | عدد | 63 | 0 | |
| 6211 | 28 21 00 | 2 | PDU (6–10 outlets, with surge protection) وحدة توزيع الطاقة (6-10 منافذ، مع حماية من زيادة التيار) | عدد | 64 | 0 | |
| 6212 | 28 21 00 | 2 | Wireless Access Pointsنقاط الوصول اللاسلكية | عدد | 65 | 0 | |
| 631 | 27 53 13 | 1 | GPS receiver and associated feeders جهاز استقبال نظام تحديد المواقع العالمي (GPS) والمغذيات المرتبطة به | عدد | 66 | 0 | |
| 632 | 27 53 13 | 1 | GPS antenna هوائي نظام تحديد المواقع | عدد | 67 | 0 | |
| 633 | 27 53 13 | 1 | IP Master clock workstation with PC computer and LED, keyboard, mouse, printer and all necessary software and hardware to manage & operate the requirements. System according to system manufacturer محطة عمل مزودة بساعة IP رئيسية، مزودة بجهاز كمبيوتر شخصي ومصباح LED، ولوحة مفاتيح، وفأرة، وطابعة، وجميع البرامج والأجهزة اللازمة لإدارة وتشغيل المتطلبات. النظام وفقًا للشركة المصنعة | عدد | 68 | 0 | |
| 634 | 27 53 13 | 1 | Network time server خادم وقت الشبكة | عدد | 69 | 0 | |
| 635 | 27 53 13 | 8 | IP (POE) wall mounted analog single side slave clockساعة تابعة تناظرية مثبتة على الحائط من جانب واحد IP (POE) | عدد | 70 | 0 | |
| 636 | 27 53 13 | 2 | IP (POE) ceiling mounted analog double side slave clock ساعة تابعة تناظرية مزدوجة الجانب مثبتة في السقف IP (POE) | عدد | 71 | 0 | |
| 641 | 6.4.1 | 3 | Supply and installation of the access control system for the double-leaf sliding glass door. The system shall be connected and configured, and access to the existing LAN system توريد وتركيب نظام التحكم في الوصول للباب الزجاجي المنزلق ذي الضلفتين. يجب توصيل النظام وتهيئته، مع ضمان الوصول إلى شبكة LAN الحالية | Door Access Control: • Energy-saving, auto-sleep infrared fingerprint sensor • Built-in RFID card reader • Supports password when working with inBIO series control panels • LED and Buzzer prompt • With doorbell function ID Card Capacity: 1000, Record Capacity: 50000 Communication: TCP/IP, USB | عدد | 72 | 0 |
72 بند
المستندات الداعمة (1 ملف)
جدول الكميات وبرنامج العمل ولائحة تفضيل المحتوى المحلي والتفضيل السعري للمنتج الوطنيcompressed.pdf
معلق
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة قوة النهضة للمقاولات | 1,484,834.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة سماء الدولية للتجارة والمقاولات | 879,658.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة سماء الدولية للتجارة والمقاولات | 879,658.00 | 879,658.00 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني | 1 | 1 | 100% |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
09/03/47 09:57:43 ص
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
28/03/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
23/06/1447