شراء مباشر
✓ مرسّى
T.AS OFFICE SUPPLY ITEMS
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
رقم المنافسة
250939002455
المعرّف
#991936
الغرض من المنافسة
توريد مواد مكتبية لمستشفى الملك سلمان التخصصي بالحرس الوطني بالطائف
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/09/04 12:13 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/19 12:13 | 1447-03-27 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/09/21 09:59 | 1447-03-29 |
| موعد فتح العروض | — | |
| موعد فحص العروض | 2025/09/21 10:00 | 1447-03-29 |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/09/21 | 1447-03-29 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/09/22 | 1447-03-30 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/04 | 1447-03-12 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 2 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • الأنشطة الطبية
جدول 1 المواد - توريد مستلزمات طبية
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30324 | 120 | FOLDER CLIPBOARD SZ 10 X 14-1/2 INCH | FOLDER CLIPBOARD SZ 10 X 14-1/2 INCH | Each | 1 | 0 |
| 115428 | 180 | BINDER 2 RING RED SOLID PLASTIC COVER HARDBACK 2 INCH X 32 X 25CM W/POCKET IN FORNT COVER | BINDER 2 RING RED SOLID PLASTIC COVER HARDBACK 2 INCH X 32 X 25CM W/POCKET IN FORNT COVER | Each | 2 | 0 |
| 30399 | 160 | ENVELOPE MAILING 17-1/2" X 14-1/2" POCKET TWINFAST GUMMED | ENVELOPE MAILING 17-1/2" X 14-1/2" POCKET TWINFAST GUMMED | Each | 3 | 0 |
| 115427 | 300 | BINDER 2 RING BLACK SOLID PLASTIC COVER HARDBACK 1 INCH X 25CM X 32CM W/POCKET IN FORNT COVER | BINDER 2 RING BLACK SOLID PLASTIC COVER HARDBACK 1 INCH X 25CM X 32CM W/POCKET IN FORNT COVER | Each | 4 | 0 |
| 30397 | 1000 | ENVELOPE MANILA INTER-DEPARTMENTAL CORRESPONDENCE W/HOLES 10 X 13" TUCK IN FLAP | ENVELOPE MANILA INTER-DEPARTMENTAL CORRESPONDENCE W/HOLES 10 X 13" TUCK IN FLAP | Each | 5 | 0 |
| 29933 | 100 | PAD PAPER RULLED LETTER SIZE WHITE PAPER BLUE AND RED INK 2 SIDES PRINT TOP BINDING (40-50 SHEETS/PAD) | PAD PAPER RULLED LETTER SIZE WHITE PAPER BLUE AND RED INK 2 SIDES PRINT TOP BINDING (40-50 SHEETS/PAD) | Pad | 6 | 0 |
| 30402 | 670 | NOTEBOOK STENOGRAPHIC SIZE 6" X 9" | NOTEBOOK STENOGRAPHIC SIZE 6" X 9" | Each | 7 | 0 |
| 30498 | 50 | PEN SUPERFINE FOR OVERHEAD TRANSPARENCY 8 COLORS IN 1 SET BLACK BLUE RED BROWN YELLOW GREEN PURPLE ORANGE | PEN SUPERFINE FOR OVERHEAD TRANSPARENCY 8 COLORS IN 1 SET BLACK BLUE RED BROWN YELLOW GREEN PURPLE ORANGE | Pack | 8 | 0 |
| 29792 | 100 | ENVELOPE POCKET WHITE W/ KAMC SANG LOGO IN BLACK & GREEN INK SIZE 17.5 X 25.5CM | ENVELOPE POCKET WHITE W/ KAMC SANG LOGO IN BLACK & GREEN INK SIZE 17.5 X 25.5CM | Each | 9 | 0 |
| 112606 | 100 | ENVELOPE W/ LOGO FOR NGHA 25 X 35CM | ENVELOPE W/ LOGO FOR NGHA 25 X 35CM | Each | 10 | 0 |
| 121830 | 300 | FOLDER PRESSBOARD CLASSIFICATION RED WITH SELF TAB 2 DIVIDER 2” EXPANSION CAPACITY LETTER SIZE | FOLDER PRESSBOARD CLASSIFICATION RED WITH SELF TAB 2 DIVIDER 2” EXPANSION CAPACITY LETTER SIZE | Each | 11 | 0 |
| 30102 | 2366 | TAG FOR MEDICAL GAS CYLINDER SIZE 5.5 X 8CM WHITE CARD PAPER BLACK INK 1 SIDE PRINT ORANGE COLOR CODE PERFORATED ONE HOLE TOP SIDE | TAG FOR MEDICAL GAS CYLINDER SIZE 5.5 X 8CM WHITE CARD PAPER BLACK INK 1 SIDE PRINT ORANGE COLOR CODE PERFORATED ONE HOLE TOP SIDE | Each | 12 | 0 |
| 120348 | 200 | LABEL YELLOW THERMAL 8.1 X 9.7CM WITH MNGHA LOGO WATERMARK (2000 LABELS / ROLL) | LABEL YELLOW THERMAL 8.1 X 9.7CM WITH MNGHA LOGO WATERMARK (2000 LABELS / ROLL) | Roll | 13 | 0 |
| 120187 | 350 | FOLDER SPECIALIZED SIZE 30.5 X 52 CM W/ 11 DIVIDER COVER 350 GM W/ CLIPS AND POCKET PLASTIC | FOLDER SPECIALIZED SIZE 30.5 X 52 CM W/ 11 DIVIDER COVER 350 GM W/ CLIPS AND POCKET PLASTIC | Each | 14 | 0 |
| 120187 | 350 | FOLDER SPECIALIZED SIZE 30.5 X 52 CM W/ 11 DIVIDER COVER 350 GM W/ CLIPS AND POCKET PLASTIC | FOLDER SPECIALIZED SIZE 30.5 X 52 CM W/ 11 DIVIDER COVER 350 GM W/ CLIPS AND POCKET PLASTIC | Each | 15 | 0 |
| 144355 | 2000 | HEAVY DUTY TAMPER EVIDENT SEAL RED FOR CRASH CART WITH SERIAL NUMBERS ON INDIVIDUAL SEAL | HEAVY DUTY TAMPER EVIDENT SEAL RED FOR CRASH CART WITH SERIAL NUMBERS ON INDIVIDUAL SEAL | Each | 16 | 0 |
| 30583 | 40 | CARD INDEX WHITE LINED 3 X 5 INCH 100/PK | CARD INDEX WHITE LINED 3 X 5 INCH 100/PK | Pack | 17 | 0 |
| 30302 | 800 | PADLOCK PLASTIC USE FOR SEALING CRASH CART | PADLOCK PLASTIC USE FOR SEALING CRASH CART | Each | 18 | 0 |
| 124267 | 1000 | TAG STRAPS FOR INFANT TEMPER RESISTANT AND SOFT TOUCH DISPOSABLE MUST BE COMPATIBLE WITH RFID SYSTEM | TAG STRAPS FOR INFANT TEMPER RESISTANT AND SOFT TOUCH DISPOSABLE MUST BE COMPATIBLE WITH RFID SYSTEM | Each | 19 | 0 |
| 30281 | 170 | BOARD BULLETIN STANDARD ALUMINUM FRAME CORK FACED IN TANGERINE HEAVY DUTY STEEL CORNER HANGING FIXTURE SZ 24" X 36" | BOARD BULLETIN STANDARD ALUMINUM FRAME CORK FACED IN TANGERINE HEAVY DUTY STEEL CORNER HANGING FIXTURE SZ 24" X 36" | Each | 20 | 0 |
| 125747 | 300 | STICKER FOR APPENDIX F BOX STORAGE LABEL WITH MNGHA LOGO SIZE 29 X 15.5 CM | STICKER FOR APPENDIX F BOX STORAGE LABEL WITH MNGHA LOGO SIZE 29 X 15.5 CM | Each | 21 | 0 |
| 30323 | 1400 | LAMINATING POUCH FILM SZ 75X105 (100 PER BOX) | LAMINATING POUCH FILM SZ 75X105 (100 PER BOX) | Each | 22 | 0 |
22 بند
لا توجد مرفقات لهذه المنافسة
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| مؤسسة القلب الشجاع التجارية | 159,990.30 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة اصالة المشتري للتجارة | 98,324.54 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| مؤسسة اصالة المشتري للتجارة | 98,324.54 | 68,888.80 | — | مرسّى |
لا توجد بيانات للمحتوى المحلي
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني | الاساسية | الفنية | 100% |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
11/03/47 02:50:43 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
25/02/48 12:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
07/05/1447