منافسة عامة
✓ مرسّى
توريد وتركيب نظام حماية مواليد بمستشفى الولادة والاطفال بحفر الباطن
تجمع حفر الباطن الصحي
رقم المنافسة
250939005520
المعرّف
#994863
عنوان الضمان الإبتدائى
منصة اعتماد وفي حال تعثرها تسلم الى إدارة العقود والمشتريات في تجمع حفر الباطن الصحي
الغرض من المنافسة
توريد وتركيب نظام حماية مواليد بمستشفى الولادة والاطفال بحفر الباطن
| التاريخ | ميلادي | هجري |
|---|---|---|
| تاريخ النشر | 2025/09/16 15:14 | — |
| آخر موعد للاستفسارات | 2025/09/26 15:14 | 1447-04-04 |
| آخر موعد تقديم العروض | 2025/10/02 09:59 | 1447-04-10 |
| موعد فتح العروض | 2025/10/02 10:00 | 1447-04-10 |
| موعد فحص العروض | — | — |
| التاريخ المتوقع للترسية | 2025/11/17 | 1447-05-26 |
| تاريخ بدء الأعمال | 2025/12/17 | 1447-06-26 |
| تاريخ خطاب تأكيد المشاركة | — | — |
| بداية إرسال الأسئلة | 2025/09/28 | 1447-04-06 |
| أقصى مدة للإجابة | 5 يوم | |
| مكان فتح العروض | منصة إعتماد | |
| مدة الوقفة | 5 يوم |
موقع التنفيذ
مجال التصنيف
الأنشطة
- • تقنية المعلومات
جدول 1 المواد - تقنية معلومات
| البند | الكمية | وصف البند | المواصفات | وحدة القياس | الرقم التسلسلي | منتج من القائمة الإلزامية | ملف البند |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Locator | 100 | Bluetooth Low Energy BLE version 5.1 and UWB Gateways/Locators: Both Technology will be in the Locating Device as one for the Exit Door Locations to avoid latency in case of there is one. | Bluetooth Low Energy BLE version 5.1 and UWB Gateways/Locators: Both Technology will be in the Locating Device as one for the Exit Door Locations to avoid latency in case of there is one. | عدد | 1 | 0 | جدول المواصفات والكميات لنظام حماية المواليد مختوم.pdf:False |
| Locating License | 6 | A License For Locators to run. | A License For Locators to run. | عدد | 2 | 0 | — |
| Locator Mounting Kit | 100 | Mounting Kit for Locators to be mounted on the ceiling based on the floor map and Code Pink Scenarios | Mounting Kit for Locators to be mounted on the ceiling based on the floor map and Code Pink Scenarios | عدد | 3 | 0 | — |
| Enterprise License | 6 | Enterprise/Admin License to configure the system based on hospital floor plans Users | Enterprise/Admin License to configure the system based on hospital floor plans Users | عدد | 4 | 0 | — |
| Mother Tag | 100 | A Tag will be used when mothers hospitalized before baby is born. | A Tag will be used when mothers hospitalized before baby is born. | عدد | 5 | 0 | — |
| Infant Tag | 100 | A Tag will be used when baby is born and will allow baby to be macthed with his/her mother. | A Tag will be used when baby is born and will allow baby to be macthed with his/her mother. | عدد | 6 | 0 | — |
| Wrist Band for Mother | 21000 | A Disposable Band for Mothers to use Tags on their wrist. | A Disposable Band for Mothers to use Tags on their wrist. | عدد | 7 | 0 | — |
| Ankle Band for Infant | 21000 | A Disposable Band for Babies to use Tags on their ankles. | A Disposable Band for Babies to use Tags on their ankles. | عدد | 8 | 0 | — |
| Alart Device | 10 | Sound & Light Alarm: Dual alarm unit with light and sound, multi-color and multiple operating modes.powered via PoE. | Sound & Light Alarm: Dual alarm unit with light and sound, multi-color and multiple operating modes.powered via PoE. | عدد | 9 | 0 | — |
| Network Infrastructure Works | 5500 | Network, Cabling & Conduits Works: Includes the supply and installation of all cables, wiring, conduits, and the necessary infrastructure to connect the system with all its components (main and sub-stations, electronic bracelets, alarm units, servers, and displays) in accordance with the approved drawings issued by the supervising authority, while adhering to the highest standards of safety and technical quality. | Network, Cabling & Conduits Works: Includes the supply and installation of all cables, wiring, conduits, and the necessary infrastructure to connect the system with all its components (main and sub-stations, electronic bracelets, alarm units, servers, and displays) in accordance with the approved drawings issued by the supervising authority, while adhering to the highest standards of safety and technical quality. | متر طولي | 10 | 0 | — |
10 بند
| اسم المورد | قيمة العرض (ر.س) | قيمة الترسية (ر.س) | النتيجة الفنية | الحالة |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| شركة انظمةا لاتصالات والالكترونيات المتقدمة مساهمه مختلطه مقفله | 3,889,691.00 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة تقنيات انترنت الاشياء لتقنية المعلومات | 1,957,845.58 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة التوريدات الذكية المحدودة شركة شخص واحد | 1,519,709.48 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة حلول سجما لتقنية المعلومات | 999,437.40 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة الركين للاتصالات و تقنية المعلومات | 1,788,528.30 | — | مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة إتحاد قو للاتصالات | 1,682,451.15 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة تحريز الامنية | 3,292,907.70 | — | غير مطابق | مشارك |
| شركة حلول سجما لتقنية المعلومات | 999,437.40 | 999,437.40 | — | مرسّى |
الآليات
تفضيل المنشآت الصغيرة والمتوسطة
معايير التقييم
معايير التقييم الفني
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم الفني | خطة التوريد | الجدول الزمني | 20% |
| التقييم الفني | خطة التوريد | مطابقة المواصفات | 50% |
| التقييم الفني | خطة التوريد | ارفاق الكتالوجات الفنية | 30% |
معايير التقييم المالي
| المستوى الاول | المستوى الثاني | المستوى الثالث | الوزن النهائي |
|---|---|---|---|
| التقييم المالي | السعر | التكلفة الكلية | 100% |
أخبار المنافسة
title
تاريخ الإنشاء
value
16/03/47 04:38:12 م
title
تاريخ فتح العروض
value
10/04/47 10:00:00 ص
title
تاريخ الترسيه
value
27/05/1447